Miejsce | Nazwa klubu | Czas |
---|
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dybowski Krzysztof | 00:35:06,0 | 1283 | 1985 | UKS G8 Bielany | |
2 | Żurawski Michał | 00:35:09,0 | 438 | 1975 | Pionki | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Polak Sebastian | 00:35:33,0 | 240 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
4 | Baran Mateusz | 00:35:52,0 | 1268 | 1993 | Konstancin | WARSZAWIAKY |
5 | Gardener Jacek | 00:36:36,0 | 1274 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
6 | Antosik Jarosław | 00:36:53,0 | 1217 | 1974 | Rawa Mazowiecka | |
7 | Król Dariusz | 00:37:01,0 | 1209 | 1964 | Wołomin | |
8 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:37:10,0 | 1006 | 1974 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
9 | Pilipczuk Przemek | 00:37:13,0 | 1265 | 1990 | Kobyłka | WARSZAWIAKY |
10 | Jegliński Łukasz | 00:37:39,0 | 1291 | 1988 | IM 2010 | |
11 | Dudek Wojciech | 00:37:43,0 | 1257 | 1994 | LEONCIN | PUKS Młode Orły |
12 | Ignatowicz Andrzej | 00:37:51,0 | 114 | 1974 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
13 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 00:37:56,0 | 1278 | 1973 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
14 | Galicz Karol | 00:38:18,0 | 1255 | 1986 | Warszawa | PUKS Młode Orły |
15 | Kłósek Tomasz | 00:38:25,0 | 1266 | 1974 | Accelerate | |
16 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:38:36,0 | 619 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
17 | Barewski Bogdan | 00:38:41,0 | 141 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
18 | Przepióra Sebastian | 00:38:50,0 | 1213 | 1973 | Gorlice | ENTRE.PL Team |
19 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:39:10,0 | 166 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
20 | Leśniak Adam | 00:39:20,0 | 217 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
21 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:39:46,0 | 89 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | |
22 | Wasilewski Dominik | 00:39:52,0 | 1206 | 1978 | Jabłonna | ENTRE.PL Team |
23 | Skibiński Marek | 00:39:59,0 | 236 | 1990 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
24 | Kącki Paweł | 00:40:13,0 | 238 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
25 | Goral Tadeusz | 00:40:24,0 | 1219 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
26 | Domański Gerard | 00:40:29,0 | 264 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
27 | Głuszak Grzegorz | 00:40:30,0 | 1234 | 1983 | ||
28 | Piszczek Jakub | 00:41:07,0 | 1279 | 1985 | ||
29 | Naskrętski Dominik | 00:41:10,0 | 1250 | 1983 | ||
30 | Muzyka Michał | 00:41:14,0 | 548 | 1971 | Warszawa | kopytko |
31 | Mądrach Piotr | 00:41:18,0 | 1225 | 1983 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
32 | Buga Mariusz | 00:41:22,0 | 254 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
33 | Kaczorowski Maciej | 00:41:25,0 | 1288 | 1969 | Fun Swim | |
34 | Michalski Maciej | 00:41:36,0 | 1224 | 1979 | Legionowo | |
35 | Piątek Bogdan | 00:41:46,0 | 127 | 1953 | Zielonka | |
36 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:41:51,0 | 1284 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
37 | Stykowski Robert | 00:42:12,0 | 1238 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
38 | Błaszczyk Cezary | 00:42:15,0 | 23 | 1971 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
39 | Olbryś Stanisław | 00:42:26,0 | 1003 | 1967 | KB Pimar Legionowo | |
40 | Matysiak Marcin | 00:42:33,0 | 39 | 1977 | Warszawa | Gapmont Running Team |
41 | Kumoch Jakub | 00:42:36,0 | 1277 | 1975 | Art Profi Team | |
42 | Szota Wojciech | 00:42:37,0 | 1276 | 1974 | Warszawa | Artequipment |
43 | Zawada Rafał | 00:42:42,0 | 67 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
44 | Kawa Michał | 00:42:54,0 | 107 | 1992 | Sulejówek | |
45 | Badowski Aleksander | 00:43:00,0 | 1005 | 1984 | ||
46 | Reda Sławomir | 00:43:06,0 | 470 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
47 | Górski Marcin | 00:43:14,0 | 113 | 1980 | Warszawa | Szalejące Zające |
48 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:43:22,0 | 165 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
49 | Łasiński Rafał | 00:43:23,0 | 1289 | 1984 | ||
50 | Wąsowski Michał | 00:43:29,0 | 230 | 1991 | Marki | |
51 | Lipiński Paweł | 00:43:32,0 | 1269 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
52 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | 00:43:45,0 | 103 | 1950 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
53 | Krupiński Tomasz | 00:43:46,0 | 93 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
54 | Miśkiewicz Sławek | 00:43:49,0 | 1263 | 1979 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
55 | Popis Piotr | 00:43:59,0 | 108 | 1970 | Kozienice | |
56 | Piotrowski Adam | 00:44:07,0 | 79 | 1972 | Warszawa | www.fort-bema.pl |
57 | Woźniak Ryszard | 00:44:13,0 | 262 | 1971 | Borzychy | Maratonypolskie.PL TEAM |
58 | Kieslich Mariusz | 00:44:20,0 | 1247 | 1962 | Kórnik | Brylant Kórnik |
59 | Doliński Adam | 00:44:24,0 | 116 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
60 | Turlej Dariusz | 00:44:29,0 | 22 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
61 | Szelc Maciej | 00:44:31,0 | 72 | 1978 | Warszawa | Maratonypolskie.PL TEAM |
62 | Zatorski Mirosław | 00:44:32,0 | 96 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
63 | Kozłowski Łukasz | 00:44:34,0 | 213 | 1988 | Białystok | kajasport.pl |
64 | Słowiński Michał | 00:44:38,0 | 1246 | 1995 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
65 | Kwiecień Marek | 00:44:53,0 | 1256 | 1984 | Marki | |
66 | Gawryjołek Michał | 00:44:54,0 | 162 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
67 | Ronek-Gliwa Aneta | 00:44:59,0 | 77 | 1975 | Borowa Góra | |
68 | Rybkowski Grzegorz | 00:45:08,0 | 63 | 1968 | Biegamy z Ochotą | |
69 | Grzeszczuk Grzegorz | 00:45:13,0 | 1220 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
70 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:45:18,0 | 50 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
71 | Walczak Sławek | 00:45:20,0 | 1260 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
72 | Sobolewski Jakub | 00:45:25,0 | 1227 | 1977 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
73 | Grochowalski Tomasz | 00:45:26,0 | 191 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
74 | Dymiński Marcin | 00:45:36,0 | 68 | 1979 | Ząbki | |
75 | Maskiewicz Arkadiusz | 00:45:39,0 | 503 | 1970 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
76 | Zysk Filip | 00:45:40,0 | 1242 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
77 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:45:41,0 | 150 | 1954 | Zamość | |
78 | Roehrych Paweł | 00:45:46,0 | 1239 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
79 | Świercz Iwona | 00:45:54,0 | 1285 | 1969 | Byledobiec Anin | |
80 | Szymański Paweł | 00:45:59,0 | 222 | 1985 | Warszawa | AZS AON |
81 | Siliniewicz Piotr | 00:46:03,0 | 140 | 1948 | Warszawa | |
82 | Bębenek Anna | 00:46:15,0 | 131 | 1983 | ||
83 | Jakubiak Rafał | 00:46:19,0 | 1226 | 1978 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
84 | Golański Robert | 00:46:22,0 | 91 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
85 | Juchniewicz Lidia | 00:46:24,0 | 110 | 1981 | Lidzbark Warmiński | |
86 | Słowińska Dominika | 00:46:27,0 | 1245 | 1993 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
87 | Kieszek Tadeusz | 00:46:36,0 | 533 | 1956 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
88 | Kęcik Janusz | 00:46:38,0 | 204 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
89 | Jagielski Robert | 00:46:45,0 | 1267 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
90 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 00:46:48,0 | 1252 | 1950 | Radzymin | |
91 | Jezierski Jan | 00:46:52,0 | 1251 | 1957 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | |
92 | Lewandowski Paweł | 00:47:02,0 | 43 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
93 | Dettlaff Mariusz | 00:47:09,0 | 1298 | 1983 | ||
94 | Gierczak Kuba | 00:47:17,0 | 99 | 1979 | Raiffeisen Leasing Runners | |
95 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:47:27,0 | 268 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
96 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:47:35,0 | 172 | 1991 | Warszawa | |
97 | Wysochiński Jerzy | 00:47:37,0 | 1253 | 1963 | Biała Podlaska | KB TP SA |
98 | Petynka Rafał | 00:47:39,0 | 46 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
99 | Sutarczyk Marek | 00:47:41,0 | 153 | 1955 | Warszawa | BEMOVIA |
100 | Domagała Jarosław | 00:47:42,0 | 55 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
101 | Korzętkowski Adam | 00:47:45,0 | 242 | 1979 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
102 | Nartowski Jan | 00:47:47,0 | 1216 | 1959 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
103 | Siemiński Tomasz | 00:47:49,0 | 1275 | 1971 | Truskaw | |
104 | Jezierski Łukasz | 00:47:51,0 | 1273 | 1981 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | |
105 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:47:56,0 | 30 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
106 | Odolczyk Joanna | 00:47:58,0 | 624 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
107 | Kurpiński Waldemar | 00:48:00,0 | 1208 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
108 | Parzuchowski Paweł | 00:48:01,0 | 32 | 1984 | Radom | |
109 | Starzyński Andrzej | 00:48:10,0 | 207 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB DROGA |
110 | Karpiński Robert | 00:48:13,0 | 495 | 1971 | Marki | |
111 | Zieliński Jan | 00:48:14,0 | 24 | 1983 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
112 | Klimek Tomasz | 00:48:15,0 | 1248 | 1968 | ||
113 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:48:19,0 | 170 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
114 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | 00:48:24,0 | 1261 | 1946 | ||
115 | Szczepkowski Paweł | 00:48:26,0 | 597 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wesoła | Artequipment |
116 | Grzeszczyk Bartosz | 00:48:27,0 | 539 | 1988 | Warszawa | |
117 | Grzeszczuk Wojciech | 00:48:30,0 | 1221 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
118 | Łapiński Radosław | 00:48:31,0 | 11 | 1972 | Józefów | ENTRE.PL Team |
119 | Olesiński Artur | 00:48:33,0 | 60 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
120 | Ryszka Bogusław | 00:48:38,0 | 36 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
121 | Senator Ryszard | 00:48:41,0 | 48 | 1957 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
122 | Kieszek Agnieszka | 00:48:43,0 | 133 | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
123 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 00:48:52,0 | 1231 | 1953 | Warszawa Bielany | |
124 | Malinowski Piotr | 00:48:54,0 | 70 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
125 | Odolczyk Jerzy | 00:48:59,0 | 1280 | 1961 | ABC Kondycja | |
126 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:49:03,0 | 622 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Orientuz |
127 | Szota Jarosław | 00:49:05,0 | 1002 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
128 | Kuriata Marcin | 00:49:08,0 | 54 | 1975 | Warszawa | Rembertów Team |
129 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:49:18,0 | 300 | 1973 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
130 | Dettlaff Patrycja | 00:49:25,0 | 1297 | 1983 | ||
131 | Arseniuk Marek | 00:49:40,0 | 1240 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
132 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | 00:49:51,0 | 26 | 1978 | Lipno | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy |
133 | Trzepacz Arkadiusz | 00:49:55,0 | 1004 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
134 | Kłos Ireneusz | 00:49:56,0 | 1241 | 1969 | ||
135 | Śliwiński Piotr | 00:49:59,0 | 1259 | 1984 | Warszawa | UKS G8 Bielany |
136 | Sztobryn Marek | 00:50:02,0 | 1299 | 1976 | Powerade | |
137 | Machnacki Michał | 00:50:11,0 | 106 | 1976 | Legionowo | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
138 | Biela Wojciech | 00:50:18,0 | 1294 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
139 | Gawęda Renata | 00:50:27,0 | 14 | 1961 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
140 | Bydłos Dariusz | 00:50:28,0 | 92 | 1965 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
141 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:50:31,0 | 623 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
142 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:50:37,0 | 1249 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
143 | Józwik Robert | 00:50:41,0 | 74 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
144 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz | 00:50:42,0 | 53 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
145 | Matuszewicz Ewa | 00:50:43,0 | 49 | 1960 | Piaseczno | ABC Kondycja |
146 | Hancka Tomas | 00:50:46,0 | 1262 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
147 | Puławski Bogusław | 00:51:03,0 | 1292 | 1968 | ||
148 | Knap Radosław | 00:51:08,0 | 64 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
149 | Podgórski Paweł | 00:51:20,0 | 71 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
150 | Gratys Katarzyna | 00:51:24,0 | 161 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
151 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 00:51:26,0 | 1271 | 1975 | ||
152 | Jung Jakub | 00:51:31,0 | 1236 | 1985 | ||
153 | Lech Paweł | 00:51:38,0 | 1281 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
154 | Kowalczyk Adam | 00:51:48,0 | 1237 | 1985 | Chmielno | |
155 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:51:51,0 | 1296 | 1956 | Gazownia Warszawska | |
156 | Michalski Janusz | 00:52:00,0 | 31 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
157 | Hutny Ewa | 00:52:07,0 | 1286 | 1964 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
158 | Buczkowski Maciej | 00:52:11,0 | 75 | 1981 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
159 | Dobkowska Anna | 00:52:15,0 | 1254 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
160 | Kowalczyk Justyna | 00:52:25,0 | 1170 | 1970 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
161 | Maldis Marek | 00:52:36,0 | 1232 | 1949 | Lasek Bielański Team | |
162 | Jakubowski Adam | 00:52:42,0 | 266 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
163 | Jaworski Dariusz | 00:52:52,0 | 1215 | 1964 | Legionowo | Pracz Dywanów Legionowo |
164 | Zarzycka Monika | 00:52:53,0 | 73 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
165 | Słowińska Ida | 00:52:55,0 | 1244 | 1975 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
166 | Lerch Agnieszka | 00:52:59,0 | 1258 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
167 | Kruczkowska Celina | 00:53:02,0 | 1293 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
168 | Zarzycki Zdzisław | 00:53:07,0 | 59 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
169 | Zwoliński Sebastian | 00:53:19,0 | 38 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
170 | Hirszler Elżbieta | 00:53:23,0 | 265 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
171 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:53:26,0 | 1272 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
172 | Rogoziński Jędrzej | 00:53:31,0 | 1001 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
173 | Kroenke Barbara | 00:53:36,0 | 80 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
174 | Kardasz Dorota | 00:53:38,0 | 1270 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
175 | Wojciechowski Tomasz | 00:53:43,0 | 656 | 1966 | Legionowo | Lasek Bielański Team |
176 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 00:53:52,0 | 1290 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
177 | Starenga Sylwia | 00:54:07,0 | 86 | 1976 | Brwinów | |
178 | Szota Ewelina | 00:54:14,0 | 1211 | 1982 | Sadlowice | Art Profi Team |
179 | Szczepanski Wojciech | 00:54:28,0 | 37 | 1977 | Książenice | Drżym Team |
180 | Kudela Piotr | 00:54:44,0 | 65 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
181 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 00:54:56,0 | 1295 | 1964 | ||
182 | Stolarski Paweł | 00:54:57,0 | 192 | 1964 | Jabłonna | |
183 | Wielgo Przybysław | 00:55:00,0 | 130 | 1973 | Warszawa | UKS GEPARD |
184 | Kosiński Andrzej | 00:55:10,0 | 1212 | 1957 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
185 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:55:14,0 | 47 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
186 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:55:22,0 | 1214 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
187 | Mirecka Katarzyna | 00:55:34,0 | 1233 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
188 | Barszczewicz Paweł | 00:55:36,0 | 57 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
189 | Łubian Michał | 00:55:37,0 | 35 | 1975 | Garwolin | |
190 | Łazur Rafał | 00:55:40,0 | 1230 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
191 | Sarnecki Jerzy | 00:55:44,0 | 151 | 1946 | Warszawa | |
192 | Traczyk Jaroslaw | 00:56:15,0 | 42 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
193 | Strachocka Anna | 00:56:24,0 | 40 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
194 | Michalska Katarzyna | 00:56:59,0 | 1223 | 1979 | Legionowo | |
195 | Bohusz Tomasz | 00:57:18,0 | 88 | 1974 | DE LAGE LANDEN | |
196 | Woliński Rafał | 00:57:30,0 | 25 | 1973 | Pruszków | |
197 | Miasojedow Bozena | 00:57:41,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
198 | Chruśliński Zbigniew | 00:58:09,0 | 1210 | 1949 | Wołomin | Aktywny Relaks |
199 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 00:58:33,0 | 215 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
200 | Grabek Radosław | 00:58:39,0 | 101 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
201 | Minta Iwona | 00:58:44,0 | 1264 | 1977 | Królewski Klub Biegacza | |
202 | Morawska Anna | 00:59:07,0 | 137 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
203 | Godlewski Krzysztof | 00:59:11,0 | 1300 | 1973 | OSP Ołtarze Gołacze | |
204 | Wojciechowski Rafał | 00:59:36,0 | 94 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
205 | Fido Jerzy | 00:59:58,0 | 1218 | 1939 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka |
206 | Korotko-Wielgo Anna | 01:00:16,0 | 129 | 1973 | Warszawa | UKS GEPARD |
207 | Zalewski Michał | 01:00:25,0 | 82 | 1963 | Warszawa | ŚB Park Leśny Bródno |
208 | Zalewski Marcin | 01:00:26,0 | 41 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
209 | Polak Teresa | 01:00:29,0 | 197 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
210 | Juzala Dorota | 01:00:30,0 | 1228 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
211 | Marczak Krzysztof | 01:00:31,0 | 263 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
212 | Łukaszewska-Bezulska Justyna | 01:00:35,0 | 56 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
213 | Bezulski Łukasz | 01:00:37,0 | 61 | 1985 | Warszawa | Halabany Zenona |
214 | Żywek Teresa | 01:01:02,0 | 209 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
215 | Tomasik Janusz | 01:01:23,0 | 1222 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
216 | Zielińska Karolina | 01:01:29,0 | 27 | 1984 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
217 | Dziki Marzenna | 01:01:52,0 | 178 | 1953 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
218 | Jarząbek Beata | 01:02:04,0 | 1235 | 1971 | Komorów | |
219 | Balcerzak Monika | 01:02:43,0 | 100 | 1978 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
220 | Dukaczewska Izabella | 01:03:00,0 | 81 | 1963 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
221 | Rybak Bartłomiej | 01:03:16,0 | 83 | 1964 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
222 | Dubielecki Łukasz | 01:03:42,0 | 45 | 1978 | Wolica | Biegamy z Ochotą |
223 | Kiljańska Marta | 01:04:29,0 | 84 | 1983 | Warszawa | DE LAGE LANDEN |
224 | Wachowicz Małgorzata | 01:04:55,0 | 33 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
225 | Kwiecień Jacek | 01:08:58,0 | 1243 | 1957 | Marki | |
226 | Michalik Wojciech | 01:14:55,0 | 1287 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
227 | Świderska Małgorzata | 01:23:23,0 | 90 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
228 | Zieliński Tomasz | 01:30:56,0 | 1282 | 1957 | Żoliborz Biega |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronek-Gliwa Aneta | 00:44:59,0 | 77 | 1975 | Borowa Góra | |
2 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:45:18,0 | 50 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Świercz Iwona | 00:45:54,0 | 1285 | 1969 | Byledobiec Anin | |
4 | Bębenek Anna | 00:46:15,0 | 131 | 1983 | ||
5 | Juchniewicz Lidia | 00:46:24,0 | 110 | 1981 | Lidzbark Warmiński | |
6 | Słowińska Dominika | 00:46:27,0 | 1245 | 1993 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
7 | Odolczyk Joanna | 00:47:58,0 | 624 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
8 | Kieszek Agnieszka | 00:48:43,0 | 133 | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
9 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:49:18,0 | 300 | 1973 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
10 | Dettlaff Patrycja | 00:49:25,0 | 1297 | 1983 | ||
11 | Gawęda Renata | 00:50:27,0 | 14 | 1961 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
12 | Matuszewicz Ewa | 00:50:43,0 | 49 | 1960 | Piaseczno | ABC Kondycja |
13 | Gratys Katarzyna | 00:51:24,0 | 161 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
14 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 00:51:26,0 | 1271 | 1975 | ||
15 | Hutny Ewa | 00:52:07,0 | 1286 | 1964 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
16 | Dobkowska Anna | 00:52:15,0 | 1254 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
17 | Kowalczyk Justyna | 00:52:25,0 | 1170 | 1970 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
18 | Zarzycka Monika | 00:52:53,0 | 73 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
19 | Słowińska Ida | 00:52:55,0 | 1244 | 1975 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
20 | Lerch Agnieszka | 00:52:59,0 | 1258 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
21 | Kruczkowska Celina | 00:53:02,0 | 1293 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
22 | Hirszler Elżbieta | 00:53:23,0 | 265 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
23 | Kroenke Barbara | 00:53:36,0 | 80 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
24 | Kardasz Dorota | 00:53:38,0 | 1270 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
25 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 00:53:52,0 | 1290 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
26 | Starenga Sylwia | 00:54:07,0 | 86 | 1976 | Brwinów | |
27 | Szota Ewelina | 00:54:14,0 | 1211 | 1982 | Sadlowice | Art Profi Team |
28 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:55:22,0 | 1214 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
29 | Mirecka Katarzyna | 00:55:34,0 | 1233 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
30 | Strachocka Anna | 00:56:24,0 | 40 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
31 | Michalska Katarzyna | 00:56:59,0 | 1223 | 1979 | Legionowo | |
32 | Miasojedow Bozena | 00:57:41,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
33 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 00:58:33,0 | 215 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
34 | Minta Iwona | 00:58:44,0 | 1264 | 1977 | Królewski Klub Biegacza | |
35 | Morawska Anna | 00:59:07,0 | 137 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
36 | Korotko-Wielgo Anna | 01:00:16,0 | 129 | 1973 | Warszawa | UKS GEPARD |
37 | Polak Teresa | 01:00:29,0 | 197 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
38 | Juzala Dorota | 01:00:30,0 | 1228 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
39 | Łukaszewska-Bezulska Justyna | 01:00:35,0 | 56 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
40 | Żywek Teresa | 01:01:02,0 | 209 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
41 | Zielińska Karolina | 01:01:29,0 | 27 | 1984 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
42 | Dziki Marzenna | 01:01:52,0 | 178 | 1953 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
43 | Jarząbek Beata | 01:02:04,0 | 1235 | 1971 | Komorów | |
44 | Balcerzak Monika | 01:02:43,0 | 100 | 1978 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
45 | Dukaczewska Izabella | 01:03:00,0 | 81 | 1963 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
46 | Kiljańska Marta | 01:04:29,0 | 84 | 1983 | Warszawa | DE LAGE LANDEN |
47 | Wachowicz Małgorzata | 01:04:55,0 | 33 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
48 | Świderska Małgorzata | 01:23:23,0 | 90 | 1952 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dybowski Krzysztof | 00:35:06,0 | 1283 | 1985 | UKS G8 Bielany | |
2 | Żurawski Michał | 00:35:09,0 | 438 | 1975 | Pionki | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Polak Sebastian | 00:35:33,0 | 240 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
4 | Baran Mateusz | 00:35:52,0 | 1268 | 1993 | Konstancin | WARSZAWIAKY |
5 | Gardener Jacek | 00:36:36,0 | 1274 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
6 | Antosik Jarosław | 00:36:53,0 | 1217 | 1974 | Rawa Mazowiecka | |
7 | Król Dariusz | 00:37:01,0 | 1209 | 1964 | Wołomin | |
8 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:37:10,0 | 1006 | 1974 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
9 | Pilipczuk Przemek | 00:37:13,0 | 1265 | 1990 | Kobyłka | WARSZAWIAKY |
10 | Jegliński Łukasz | 00:37:39,0 | 1291 | 1988 | IM 2010 | |
11 | Dudek Wojciech | 00:37:43,0 | 1257 | 1994 | LEONCIN | PUKS Młode Orły |
12 | Ignatowicz Andrzej | 00:37:51,0 | 114 | 1974 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
13 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 00:37:56,0 | 1278 | 1973 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
14 | Galicz Karol | 00:38:18,0 | 1255 | 1986 | Warszawa | PUKS Młode Orły |
15 | Kłósek Tomasz | 00:38:25,0 | 1266 | 1974 | Accelerate | |
16 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:38:36,0 | 619 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
17 | Barewski Bogdan | 00:38:41,0 | 141 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
18 | Przepióra Sebastian | 00:38:50,0 | 1213 | 1973 | Gorlice | ENTRE.PL Team |
19 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:39:10,0 | 166 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
20 | Leśniak Adam | 00:39:20,0 | 217 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
21 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:39:46,0 | 89 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | |
22 | Wasilewski Dominik | 00:39:52,0 | 1206 | 1978 | Jabłonna | ENTRE.PL Team |
23 | Skibiński Marek | 00:39:59,0 | 236 | 1990 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
24 | Kącki Paweł | 00:40:13,0 | 238 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
25 | Goral Tadeusz | 00:40:24,0 | 1219 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
26 | Domański Gerard | 00:40:29,0 | 264 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
27 | Głuszak Grzegorz | 00:40:30,0 | 1234 | 1983 | ||
28 | Piszczek Jakub | 00:41:07,0 | 1279 | 1985 | ||
29 | Naskrętski Dominik | 00:41:10,0 | 1250 | 1983 | ||
30 | Muzyka Michał | 00:41:14,0 | 548 | 1971 | Warszawa | kopytko |
31 | Mądrach Piotr | 00:41:18,0 | 1225 | 1983 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
32 | Buga Mariusz | 00:41:22,0 | 254 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
33 | Kaczorowski Maciej | 00:41:25,0 | 1288 | 1969 | Fun Swim | |
34 | Michalski Maciej | 00:41:36,0 | 1224 | 1979 | Legionowo | |
35 | Piątek Bogdan | 00:41:46,0 | 127 | 1953 | Zielonka | |
36 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:41:51,0 | 1284 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
37 | Stykowski Robert | 00:42:12,0 | 1238 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
38 | Błaszczyk Cezary | 00:42:15,0 | 23 | 1971 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
39 | Olbryś Stanisław | 00:42:26,0 | 1003 | 1967 | KB Pimar Legionowo | |
40 | Matysiak Marcin | 00:42:33,0 | 39 | 1977 | Warszawa | Gapmont Running Team |
41 | Kumoch Jakub | 00:42:36,0 | 1277 | 1975 | Art Profi Team | |
42 | Szota Wojciech | 00:42:37,0 | 1276 | 1974 | Warszawa | Artequipment |
43 | Zawada Rafał | 00:42:42,0 | 67 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
44 | Kawa Michał | 00:42:54,0 | 107 | 1992 | Sulejówek | |
45 | Badowski Aleksander | 00:43:00,0 | 1005 | 1984 | ||
46 | Reda Sławomir | 00:43:06,0 | 470 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
47 | Górski Marcin | 00:43:14,0 | 113 | 1980 | Warszawa | Szalejące Zające |
48 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:43:22,0 | 165 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
49 | Łasiński Rafał | 00:43:23,0 | 1289 | 1984 | ||
50 | Wąsowski Michał | 00:43:29,0 | 230 | 1991 | Marki | |
51 | Lipiński Paweł | 00:43:32,0 | 1269 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
52 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | 00:43:45,0 | 103 | 1950 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
53 | Krupiński Tomasz | 00:43:46,0 | 93 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
54 | Miśkiewicz Sławek | 00:43:49,0 | 1263 | 1979 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
55 | Popis Piotr | 00:43:59,0 | 108 | 1970 | Kozienice | |
56 | Piotrowski Adam | 00:44:07,0 | 79 | 1972 | Warszawa | www.fort-bema.pl |
57 | Woźniak Ryszard | 00:44:13,0 | 262 | 1971 | Borzychy | Maratonypolskie.PL TEAM |
58 | Kieslich Mariusz | 00:44:20,0 | 1247 | 1962 | Kórnik | Brylant Kórnik |
59 | Doliński Adam | 00:44:24,0 | 116 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
60 | Turlej Dariusz | 00:44:29,0 | 22 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
61 | Szelc Maciej | 00:44:31,0 | 72 | 1978 | Warszawa | Maratonypolskie.PL TEAM |
62 | Zatorski Mirosław | 00:44:32,0 | 96 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
63 | Kozłowski Łukasz | 00:44:34,0 | 213 | 1988 | Białystok | kajasport.pl |
64 | Słowiński Michał | 00:44:38,0 | 1246 | 1995 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
65 | Kwiecień Marek | 00:44:53,0 | 1256 | 1984 | Marki | |
66 | Gawryjołek Michał | 00:44:54,0 | 162 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
67 | Rybkowski Grzegorz | 00:45:08,0 | 63 | 1968 | Biegamy z Ochotą | |
68 | Grzeszczuk Grzegorz | 00:45:13,0 | 1220 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
69 | Walczak Sławek | 00:45:20,0 | 1260 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
70 | Sobolewski Jakub | 00:45:25,0 | 1227 | 1977 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
71 | Grochowalski Tomasz | 00:45:26,0 | 191 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
72 | Dymiński Marcin | 00:45:36,0 | 68 | 1979 | Ząbki | |
73 | Maskiewicz Arkadiusz | 00:45:39,0 | 503 | 1970 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
74 | Zysk Filip | 00:45:40,0 | 1242 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
75 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:45:41,0 | 150 | 1954 | Zamość | |
76 | Roehrych Paweł | 00:45:46,0 | 1239 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
77 | Szymański Paweł | 00:45:59,0 | 222 | 1985 | Warszawa | AZS AON |
78 | Siliniewicz Piotr | 00:46:03,0 | 140 | 1948 | Warszawa | |
79 | Jakubiak Rafał | 00:46:19,0 | 1226 | 1978 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
80 | Golański Robert | 00:46:22,0 | 91 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
81 | Kieszek Tadeusz | 00:46:36,0 | 533 | 1956 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
82 | Kęcik Janusz | 00:46:38,0 | 204 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
83 | Jagielski Robert | 00:46:45,0 | 1267 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
84 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 00:46:48,0 | 1252 | 1950 | Radzymin | |
85 | Jezierski Jan | 00:46:52,0 | 1251 | 1957 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | |
86 | Lewandowski Paweł | 00:47:02,0 | 43 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
87 | Dettlaff Mariusz | 00:47:09,0 | 1298 | 1983 | ||
88 | Gierczak Kuba | 00:47:17,0 | 99 | 1979 | Raiffeisen Leasing Runners | |
89 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:47:27,0 | 268 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
90 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:47:35,0 | 172 | 1991 | Warszawa | |
91 | Wysochiński Jerzy | 00:47:37,0 | 1253 | 1963 | Biała Podlaska | KB TP SA |
92 | Petynka Rafał | 00:47:39,0 | 46 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
93 | Sutarczyk Marek | 00:47:41,0 | 153 | 1955 | Warszawa | BEMOVIA |
94 | Domagała Jarosław | 00:47:42,0 | 55 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
95 | Korzętkowski Adam | 00:47:45,0 | 242 | 1979 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
96 | Nartowski Jan | 00:47:47,0 | 1216 | 1959 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
97 | Siemiński Tomasz | 00:47:49,0 | 1275 | 1971 | Truskaw | |
98 | Jezierski Łukasz | 00:47:51,0 | 1273 | 1981 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | |
99 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:47:56,0 | 30 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
100 | Kurpiński Waldemar | 00:48:00,0 | 1208 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
101 | Parzuchowski Paweł | 00:48:01,0 | 32 | 1984 | Radom | |
102 | Starzyński Andrzej | 00:48:10,0 | 207 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB DROGA |
103 | Karpiński Robert | 00:48:13,0 | 495 | 1971 | Marki | |
104 | Zieliński Jan | 00:48:14,0 | 24 | 1983 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
105 | Klimek Tomasz | 00:48:15,0 | 1248 | 1968 | ||
106 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:48:19,0 | 170 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
107 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | 00:48:24,0 | 1261 | 1946 | ||
108 | Szczepkowski Paweł | 00:48:26,0 | 597 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wesoła | Artequipment |
109 | Grzeszczyk Bartosz | 00:48:27,0 | 539 | 1988 | Warszawa | |
110 | Grzeszczuk Wojciech | 00:48:30,0 | 1221 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
111 | Łapiński Radosław | 00:48:31,0 | 11 | 1972 | Józefów | ENTRE.PL Team |
112 | Olesiński Artur | 00:48:33,0 | 60 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
113 | Ryszka Bogusław | 00:48:38,0 | 36 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
114 | Senator Ryszard | 00:48:41,0 | 48 | 1957 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
115 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 00:48:52,0 | 1231 | 1953 | Warszawa Bielany | |
116 | Malinowski Piotr | 00:48:54,0 | 70 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
117 | Odolczyk Jerzy | 00:48:59,0 | 1280 | 1961 | ABC Kondycja | |
118 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:49:03,0 | 622 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Orientuz |
119 | Szota Jarosław | 00:49:05,0 | 1002 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
120 | Kuriata Marcin | 00:49:08,0 | 54 | 1975 | Warszawa | Rembertów Team |
121 | Arseniuk Marek | 00:49:40,0 | 1240 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
122 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | 00:49:51,0 | 26 | 1978 | Lipno | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy |
123 | Trzepacz Arkadiusz | 00:49:55,0 | 1004 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
124 | Kłos Ireneusz | 00:49:56,0 | 1241 | 1969 | ||
125 | Śliwiński Piotr | 00:49:59,0 | 1259 | 1984 | Warszawa | UKS G8 Bielany |
126 | Sztobryn Marek | 00:50:02,0 | 1299 | 1976 | Powerade | |
127 | Machnacki Michał | 00:50:11,0 | 106 | 1976 | Legionowo | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
128 | Biela Wojciech | 00:50:18,0 | 1294 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
129 | Bydłos Dariusz | 00:50:28,0 | 92 | 1965 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
130 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:50:31,0 | 623 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
131 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:50:37,0 | 1249 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
132 | Józwik Robert | 00:50:41,0 | 74 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
133 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz | 00:50:42,0 | 53 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
134 | Hancka Tomas | 00:50:46,0 | 1262 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
135 | Puławski Bogusław | 00:51:03,0 | 1292 | 1968 | ||
136 | Knap Radosław | 00:51:08,0 | 64 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
137 | Podgórski Paweł | 00:51:20,0 | 71 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
138 | Jung Jakub | 00:51:31,0 | 1236 | 1985 | ||
139 | Lech Paweł | 00:51:38,0 | 1281 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
140 | Kowalczyk Adam | 00:51:48,0 | 1237 | 1985 | Chmielno | |
141 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:51:51,0 | 1296 | 1956 | Gazownia Warszawska | |
142 | Michalski Janusz | 00:52:00,0 | 31 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
143 | Buczkowski Maciej | 00:52:11,0 | 75 | 1981 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
144 | Maldis Marek | 00:52:36,0 | 1232 | 1949 | Lasek Bielański Team | |
145 | Jakubowski Adam | 00:52:42,0 | 266 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
146 | Jaworski Dariusz | 00:52:52,0 | 1215 | 1964 | Legionowo | Pracz Dywanów Legionowo |
147 | Zarzycki Zdzisław | 00:53:07,0 | 59 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
148 | Zwoliński Sebastian | 00:53:19,0 | 38 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
149 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:53:26,0 | 1272 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
150 | Rogoziński Jędrzej | 00:53:31,0 | 1001 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
151 | Wojciechowski Tomasz | 00:53:43,0 | 656 | 1966 | Legionowo | Lasek Bielański Team |
152 | Szczepanski Wojciech | 00:54:28,0 | 37 | 1977 | Książenice | Drżym Team |
153 | Kudela Piotr | 00:54:44,0 | 65 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
154 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 00:54:56,0 | 1295 | 1964 | ||
155 | Stolarski Paweł | 00:54:57,0 | 192 | 1964 | Jabłonna | |
156 | Wielgo Przybysław | 00:55:00,0 | 130 | 1973 | Warszawa | UKS GEPARD |
157 | Kosiński Andrzej | 00:55:10,0 | 1212 | 1957 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
158 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:55:14,0 | 47 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
159 | Barszczewicz Paweł | 00:55:36,0 | 57 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
160 | Łubian Michał | 00:55:37,0 | 35 | 1975 | Garwolin | |
161 | Łazur Rafał | 00:55:40,0 | 1230 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
162 | Sarnecki Jerzy | 00:55:44,0 | 151 | 1946 | Warszawa | |
163 | Traczyk Jaroslaw | 00:56:15,0 | 42 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
164 | Bohusz Tomasz | 00:57:18,0 | 88 | 1974 | DE LAGE LANDEN | |
165 | Woliński Rafał | 00:57:30,0 | 25 | 1973 | Pruszków | |
166 | Chruśliński Zbigniew | 00:58:09,0 | 1210 | 1949 | Wołomin | Aktywny Relaks |
167 | Grabek Radosław | 00:58:39,0 | 101 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
168 | Godlewski Krzysztof | 00:59:11,0 | 1300 | 1973 | OSP Ołtarze Gołacze | |
169 | Wojciechowski Rafał | 00:59:36,0 | 94 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
170 | Fido Jerzy | 00:59:58,0 | 1218 | 1939 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka |
171 | Zalewski Michał | 01:00:25,0 | 82 | 1963 | Warszawa | ŚB Park Leśny Bródno |
172 | Zalewski Marcin | 01:00:26,0 | 41 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
173 | Marczak Krzysztof | 01:00:31,0 | 263 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
174 | Bezulski Łukasz | 01:00:37,0 | 61 | 1985 | Warszawa | Halabany Zenona |
175 | Tomasik Janusz | 01:01:23,0 | 1222 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
176 | Rybak Bartłomiej | 01:03:16,0 | 83 | 1964 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
177 | Dubielecki Łukasz | 01:03:42,0 | 45 | 1978 | Wolica | Biegamy z Ochotą |
178 | Kwiecień Jacek | 01:08:58,0 | 1243 | 1957 | Marki | |
179 | Michalik Wojciech | 01:14:55,0 | 1287 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
180 | Zieliński Tomasz | 01:30:56,0 | 1282 | 1957 | Żoliborz Biega |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Słowińska Dominika | 00:46:27,0 | 1245 | 1993 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarzycka Monika | 00:52:53,0 | 73 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bębenek Anna | 00:46:15,0 | 131 | 1983 | ||
2 | Kieszek Agnieszka | 00:48:43,0 | 133 | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
3 | Dettlaff Patrycja | 00:49:25,0 | 1297 | 1983 | ||
4 | Kruczkowska Celina | 00:53:02,0 | 1293 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
5 | Szota Ewelina | 00:54:14,0 | 1211 | 1982 | Sadlowice | Art Profi Team |
6 | Łukaszewska-Bezulska Justyna | 01:00:35,0 | 56 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
7 | Zielińska Karolina | 01:01:29,0 | 27 | 1984 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
8 | Kiljańska Marta | 01:04:29,0 | 84 | 1983 | Warszawa | DE LAGE LANDEN |
9 | Wachowicz Małgorzata | 01:04:55,0 | 33 | 1984 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juchniewicz Lidia | 00:46:24,0 | 110 | 1981 | Lidzbark Warmiński | |
2 | Gratys Katarzyna | 00:51:24,0 | 161 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Lerch Agnieszka | 00:52:59,0 | 1258 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
4 | Mirecka Katarzyna | 00:55:34,0 | 1233 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
5 | Michalska Katarzyna | 00:56:59,0 | 1223 | 1979 | Legionowo | |
6 | Minta Iwona | 00:58:44,0 | 1264 | 1977 | Królewski Klub Biegacza | |
7 | Balcerzak Monika | 01:02:43,0 | 100 | 1978 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronek-Gliwa Aneta | 00:44:59,0 | 77 | 1975 | Borowa Góra | |
2 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:49:18,0 | 300 | 1973 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Pawłowska Katarzyna | 00:51:26,0 | 1271 | 1975 | ||
4 | Słowińska Ida | 00:52:55,0 | 1244 | 1975 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
5 | Kardasz Dorota | 00:53:38,0 | 1270 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
6 | Starenga Sylwia | 00:54:07,0 | 86 | 1976 | Brwinów | |
7 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 00:58:33,0 | 215 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
8 | Korotko-Wielgo Anna | 01:00:16,0 | 129 | 1973 | Warszawa | UKS GEPARD |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świercz Iwona | 00:45:54,0 | 1285 | 1969 | Byledobiec Anin | |
2 | Kowalczyk Justyna | 00:52:25,0 | 1170 | 1970 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
3 | Juzala Dorota | 01:00:30,0 | 1228 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
4 | Jarząbek Beata | 01:02:04,0 | 1235 | 1971 | Komorów |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:45:18,0 | 50 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
2 | Odolczyk Joanna | 00:47:58,0 | 624 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
3 | Hutny Ewa | 00:52:07,0 | 1286 | 1964 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
4 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 00:53:52,0 | 1290 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
5 | Dukaczewska Izabella | 01:03:00,0 | 81 | 1963 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawęda Renata | 00:50:27,0 | 14 | 1961 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Matuszewicz Ewa | 00:50:43,0 | 49 | 1960 | Piaseczno | ABC Kondycja |
3 | Hirszler Elżbieta | 00:53:23,0 | 265 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
4 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:55:22,0 | 1214 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strachocka Anna | 00:56:24,0 | 40 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
2 | Miasojedow Bozena | 00:57:41,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
3 | Morawska Anna | 00:59:07,0 | 137 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
4 | Dziki Marzenna | 01:01:52,0 | 178 | 1953 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
5 | Świderska Małgorzata | 01:23:23,0 | 90 | 1952 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobkowska Anna | 00:52:15,0 | 1254 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
2 | Kroenke Barbara | 00:53:36,0 | 80 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
3 | Polak Teresa | 01:00:29,0 | 197 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
4 | Żywek Teresa | 01:01:02,0 | 209 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baran Mateusz | 00:35:52,0 | 1268 | 1993 | Konstancin | WARSZAWIAKY |
2 | Dudek Wojciech | 00:37:43,0 | 1257 | 1994 | LEONCIN | PUKS Młode Orły |
3 | Buga Mariusz | 00:41:22,0 | 254 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
4 | Kawa Michał | 00:42:54,0 | 107 | 1992 | Sulejówek | |
5 | Słowiński Michał | 00:44:38,0 | 1246 | 1995 | Sulejówek | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilipczuk Przemek | 00:37:13,0 | 1265 | 1990 | Kobyłka | WARSZAWIAKY |
2 | Jegliński Łukasz | 00:37:39,0 | 1291 | 1988 | IM 2010 | |
3 | Skibiński Marek | 00:39:59,0 | 236 | 1990 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
4 | Wąsowski Michał | 00:43:29,0 | 230 | 1991 | Marki | |
5 | Lipiński Paweł | 00:43:32,0 | 1269 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
6 | Kozłowski Łukasz | 00:44:34,0 | 213 | 1988 | Białystok | kajasport.pl |
7 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:47:35,0 | 172 | 1991 | Warszawa | |
8 | Grzeszczyk Bartosz | 00:48:27,0 | 539 | 1988 | Warszawa | |
9 | Łazur Rafał | 00:55:40,0 | 1230 | 1990 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dybowski Krzysztof | 00:35:06,0 | 1283 | 1985 | UKS G8 Bielany | |
2 | Galicz Karol | 00:38:18,0 | 1255 | 1986 | Warszawa | PUKS Młode Orły |
3 | Głuszak Grzegorz | 00:40:30,0 | 1234 | 1983 | ||
4 | Piszczek Jakub | 00:41:07,0 | 1279 | 1985 | ||
5 | Naskrętski Dominik | 00:41:10,0 | 1250 | 1983 | ||
6 | Mądrach Piotr | 00:41:18,0 | 1225 | 1983 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
7 | Badowski Aleksander | 00:43:00,0 | 1005 | 1984 | ||
8 | Łasiński Rafał | 00:43:23,0 | 1289 | 1984 | ||
9 | Doliński Adam | 00:44:24,0 | 116 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
10 | Kwiecień Marek | 00:44:53,0 | 1256 | 1984 | Marki | |
11 | Gawryjołek Michał | 00:44:54,0 | 162 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
12 | Zysk Filip | 00:45:40,0 | 1242 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
13 | Szymański Paweł | 00:45:59,0 | 222 | 1985 | Warszawa | AZS AON |
14 | Dettlaff Mariusz | 00:47:09,0 | 1298 | 1983 | ||
15 | Parzuchowski Paweł | 00:48:01,0 | 32 | 1984 | Radom | |
16 | Zieliński Jan | 00:48:14,0 | 24 | 1983 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
17 | Arseniuk Marek | 00:49:40,0 | 1240 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
18 | Trzepacz Arkadiusz | 00:49:55,0 | 1004 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
19 | Śliwiński Piotr | 00:49:59,0 | 1259 | 1984 | Warszawa | UKS G8 Bielany |
20 | Jung Jakub | 00:51:31,0 | 1236 | 1985 | ||
21 | Kowalczyk Adam | 00:51:48,0 | 1237 | 1985 | Chmielno | |
22 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:53:26,0 | 1272 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
23 | Rogoziński Jędrzej | 00:53:31,0 | 1001 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
24 | Wojciechowski Rafał | 00:59:36,0 | 94 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
25 | Marczak Krzysztof | 01:00:31,0 | 263 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
26 | Bezulski Łukasz | 01:00:37,0 | 61 | 1985 | Warszawa | Halabany Zenona |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polak Sebastian | 00:35:33,0 | 240 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
2 | Wasilewski Dominik | 00:39:52,0 | 1206 | 1978 | Jabłonna | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Michalski Maciej | 00:41:36,0 | 1224 | 1979 | Legionowo | |
4 | Stykowski Robert | 00:42:12,0 | 1238 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
5 | Matysiak Marcin | 00:42:33,0 | 39 | 1977 | Warszawa | Gapmont Running Team |
6 | Górski Marcin | 00:43:14,0 | 113 | 1980 | Warszawa | Szalejące Zające |
7 | Miśkiewicz Sławek | 00:43:49,0 | 1263 | 1979 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
8 | Szelc Maciej | 00:44:31,0 | 72 | 1978 | Warszawa | Maratonypolskie.PL TEAM |
9 | Walczak Sławek | 00:45:20,0 | 1260 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
10 | Sobolewski Jakub | 00:45:25,0 | 1227 | 1977 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
11 | Dymiński Marcin | 00:45:36,0 | 68 | 1979 | Ząbki | |
12 | Jakubiak Rafał | 00:46:19,0 | 1226 | 1978 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
13 | Jagielski Robert | 00:46:45,0 | 1267 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
14 | Lewandowski Paweł | 00:47:02,0 | 43 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
15 | Gierczak Kuba | 00:47:17,0 | 99 | 1979 | Raiffeisen Leasing Runners | |
16 | Petynka Rafał | 00:47:39,0 | 46 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
17 | Korzętkowski Adam | 00:47:45,0 | 242 | 1979 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
18 | Jezierski Łukasz | 00:47:51,0 | 1273 | 1981 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | |
19 | Olesiński Artur | 00:48:33,0 | 60 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
20 | Szota Jarosław | 00:49:05,0 | 1002 | 1977 | Art Profi Team | |
21 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | 00:49:51,0 | 26 | 1978 | Lipno | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy |
22 | Biela Wojciech | 00:50:18,0 | 1294 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
23 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:50:37,0 | 1249 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
24 | Knap Radosław | 00:51:08,0 | 64 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
25 | Podgórski Paweł | 00:51:20,0 | 71 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
26 | Buczkowski Maciej | 00:52:11,0 | 75 | 1981 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
27 | Jakubowski Adam | 00:52:42,0 | 266 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
28 | Zwoliński Sebastian | 00:53:19,0 | 38 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
29 | Szczepanski Wojciech | 00:54:28,0 | 37 | 1977 | Książenice | Drżym Team |
30 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:55:14,0 | 47 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
31 | Barszczewicz Paweł | 00:55:36,0 | 57 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
32 | Dubielecki Łukasz | 01:03:42,0 | 45 | 1978 | Wolica | Biegamy z Ochotą |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żurawski Michał | 00:35:09,0 | 438 | 1975 | Pionki | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Antosik Jarosław | 00:36:53,0 | 1217 | 1974 | Rawa Mazowiecka | |
3 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:37:10,0 | 1006 | 1974 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
4 | Ignatowicz Andrzej | 00:37:51,0 | 114 | 1974 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
5 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 00:37:56,0 | 1278 | 1973 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
6 | Kłósek Tomasz | 00:38:25,0 | 1266 | 1974 | Accelerate | |
7 | Przepióra Sebastian | 00:38:50,0 | 1213 | 1973 | Gorlice | ENTRE.PL Team |
8 | Kącki Paweł | 00:40:13,0 | 238 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
9 | Domański Gerard | 00:40:29,0 | 264 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
10 | Kumoch Jakub | 00:42:36,0 | 1277 | 1975 | Art Profi Team | |
11 | Szota Wojciech | 00:42:37,0 | 1276 | 1974 | Warszawa | Artequipment |
12 | Zawada Rafał | 00:42:42,0 | 67 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
13 | Piotrowski Adam | 00:44:07,0 | 79 | 1972 | Warszawa | www.fort-bema.pl |
14 | Golański Robert | 00:46:22,0 | 91 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
15 | Łapiński Radosław | 00:48:31,0 | 11 | 1972 | Józefów | ENTRE.PL Team |
16 | Kuriata Marcin | 00:49:08,0 | 54 | 1975 | Warszawa | Rembertów Team |
17 | Sztobryn Marek | 00:50:02,0 | 1299 | 1976 | Powerade | |
18 | Machnacki Michał | 00:50:11,0 | 106 | 1976 | Legionowo | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
19 | Józwik Robert | 00:50:41,0 | 74 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
20 | Hancka Tomas | 00:50:46,0 | 1262 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
21 | Kudela Piotr | 00:54:44,0 | 65 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
22 | Wielgo Przybysław | 00:55:00,0 | 130 | 1973 | Warszawa | UKS GEPARD |
23 | Łubian Michał | 00:55:37,0 | 35 | 1975 | Garwolin | |
24 | Bohusz Tomasz | 00:57:18,0 | 88 | 1974 | DE LAGE LANDEN | |
25 | Woliński Rafał | 00:57:30,0 | 25 | 1973 | Pruszków | |
26 | Grabek Radosław | 00:58:39,0 | 101 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
27 | Godlewski Krzysztof | 00:59:11,0 | 1300 | 1973 | OSP Ołtarze Gołacze |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:38:36,0 | 619 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
2 | Goral Tadeusz | 00:40:24,0 | 1219 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
3 | Muzyka Michał | 00:41:14,0 | 548 | 1971 | Warszawa | kopytko |
4 | Kaczorowski Maciej | 00:41:25,0 | 1288 | 1969 | Fun Swim | |
5 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:41:51,0 | 1284 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
6 | Błaszczyk Cezary | 00:42:15,0 | 23 | 1971 | Warszawa | KB HOLMES PLACE |
7 | Olbryś Stanisław | 00:42:26,0 | 1003 | 1967 | KB Pimar Legionowo | |
8 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:43:22,0 | 165 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
9 | Krupiński Tomasz | 00:43:46,0 | 93 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
10 | Popis Piotr | 00:43:59,0 | 108 | 1970 | Kozienice | |
11 | Woźniak Ryszard | 00:44:13,0 | 262 | 1971 | Borzychy | Maratonypolskie.PL TEAM |
12 | Zatorski Mirosław | 00:44:32,0 | 96 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
13 | Rybkowski Grzegorz | 00:45:08,0 | 63 | 1968 | Biegamy z Ochotą | |
14 | Grochowalski Tomasz | 00:45:26,0 | 191 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
15 | Maskiewicz Arkadiusz | 00:45:39,0 | 503 | 1970 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
16 | Roehrych Paweł | 00:45:46,0 | 1239 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
17 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:47:27,0 | 268 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
18 | Siemiński Tomasz | 00:47:49,0 | 1275 | 1971 | Truskaw | |
19 | Karpiński Robert | 00:48:13,0 | 495 | 1971 | Marki | |
20 | Klimek Tomasz | 00:48:15,0 | 1248 | 1968 | ||
21 | Kłos Ireneusz | 00:49:56,0 | 1241 | 1969 | ||
22 | Puławski Bogusław | 00:51:03,0 | 1292 | 1968 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gardener Jacek | 00:36:36,0 | 1274 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
2 | Król Dariusz | 00:37:01,0 | 1209 | 1964 | Wołomin | |
3 | Leśniak Adam | 00:39:20,0 | 217 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
4 | Kieslich Mariusz | 00:44:20,0 | 1247 | 1962 | Kórnik | Brylant Kórnik |
5 | Grzeszczuk Grzegorz | 00:45:13,0 | 1220 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
6 | Wysochiński Jerzy | 00:47:37,0 | 1253 | 1963 | Biała Podlaska | KB TP SA |
7 | Domagała Jarosław | 00:47:42,0 | 55 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
8 | Kurpiński Waldemar | 00:48:00,0 | 1208 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
9 | Ryszka Bogusław | 00:48:38,0 | 36 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
10 | Malinowski Piotr | 00:48:54,0 | 70 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
11 | Bydłos Dariusz | 00:50:28,0 | 92 | 1965 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
12 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz | 00:50:42,0 | 53 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
13 | Lech Paweł | 00:51:38,0 | 1281 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
14 | Jaworski Dariusz | 00:52:52,0 | 1215 | 1964 | Legionowo | Pracz Dywanów Legionowo |
15 | Wojciechowski Tomasz | 00:53:43,0 | 656 | 1966 | Legionowo | Lasek Bielański Team |
16 | Kostrzębski Paweł | 00:54:56,0 | 1295 | 1964 | ||
17 | Stolarski Paweł | 00:54:57,0 | 192 | 1964 | Jabłonna | |
18 | Zalewski Michał | 01:00:25,0 | 82 | 1963 | Warszawa | ŚB Park Leśny Bródno |
19 | Rybak Bartłomiej | 01:03:16,0 | 83 | 1964 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:39:10,0 | 166 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
2 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:39:46,0 | 89 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | |
3 | Reda Sławomir | 00:43:06,0 | 470 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
4 | Turlej Dariusz | 00:44:29,0 | 22 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
5 | Jezierski Jan | 00:46:52,0 | 1251 | 1957 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | |
6 | Nartowski Jan | 00:47:47,0 | 1216 | 1959 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
7 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:47:56,0 | 30 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
8 | Grzeszczuk Wojciech | 00:48:30,0 | 1221 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
9 | Senator Ryszard | 00:48:41,0 | 48 | 1957 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
10 | Odolczyk Jerzy | 00:48:59,0 | 1280 | 1961 | ABC Kondycja | |
11 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:50:31,0 | 623 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
12 | Michalski Janusz | 00:52:00,0 | 31 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
13 | Zarzycki Zdzisław | 00:53:07,0 | 59 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
14 | Kosiński Andrzej | 00:55:10,0 | 1212 | 1957 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
15 | Traczyk Jaroslaw | 00:56:15,0 | 42 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
16 | Kwiecień Jacek | 01:08:58,0 | 1243 | 1957 | Marki | |
17 | Zieliński Tomasz | 01:30:56,0 | 1282 | 1957 | Żoliborz Biega |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barewski Bogdan | 00:38:41,0 | 141 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
2 | Piątek Bogdan | 00:41:46,0 | 127 | 1953 | Zielonka | |
3 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:45:41,0 | 150 | 1954 | Zamość | |
4 | Kieszek Tadeusz | 00:46:36,0 | 533 | 1956 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
5 | Sutarczyk Marek | 00:47:41,0 | 153 | 1955 | Warszawa | BEMOVIA |
6 | Szczepkowski Paweł | 00:48:26,0 | 597 | 1955 | Warszawa- Wesoła | Artequipment |
7 | Balcerzak Andrzej | 00:48:52,0 | 1231 | 1953 | Warszawa Bielany | |
8 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:49:03,0 | 622 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Orientuz |
9 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:51:51,0 | 1296 | 1956 | Gazownia Warszawska | |
10 | Zalewski Marcin | 01:00:26,0 | 41 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
11 | Michalik Wojciech | 01:14:55,0 | 1287 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | 00:43:45,0 | 103 | 1950 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Siliniewicz Piotr | 00:46:03,0 | 140 | 1948 | Warszawa | |
3 | Kęcik Janusz | 00:46:38,0 | 204 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
4 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | 00:46:48,0 | 1252 | 1950 | Radzymin | |
5 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:48:19,0 | 170 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
6 | Maldis Marek | 00:52:36,0 | 1232 | 1949 | Lasek Bielański Team | |
7 | Chruśliński Zbigniew | 00:58:09,0 | 1210 | 1949 | Wołomin | Aktywny Relaks |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starzyński Andrzej | 00:48:10,0 | 207 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB DROGA |
2 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | 00:48:24,0 | 1261 | 1946 | ||
3 | Sarnecki Jerzy | 00:55:44,0 | 151 | 1946 | Warszawa | |
4 | Tomasik Janusz | 01:01:23,0 | 1222 | 1943 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fido Jerzy | 00:59:58,0 | 1218 | 1939 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka |
Copyright © 2005-2006 ENTRE.PL