Miejsce | Nazwa klubu | Czas |
---|
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shegumo Yared | 00:18:17 | 465 | 1983 | ||
2 | Polak Sebastian | 00:33:15 | 249 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Formela Daniel | 00:33:25 | 404 | 1986 | Gdynia | Hydroinstal Gdynia |
4 | Dzięgielewski Marek | 00:34:36 | 172 | 1962 | Dłużniewo | |
5 | Krysik Marcin | 00:36:26 | 201 | 1988 | Wujówka | AZS WAT |
6 | Matczak Bartosz | 00:36:33 | 82 | 1981 | Warszawa | EDC Runners |
7 | Łukasiewicz Maciej | 00:36:40 | 149 | 1982 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
8 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 00:36:43 | 15 | 1994 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
9 | Karolkiewicz Daniel | 00:36:51 | 14 | 1986 | Drohiczyn | ENTRE.PL Team |
10 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:37:00 | 8 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
11 | Beauvillain Jeremy | 00:37:10 | 531 | 1981 | Paris | Issy triathlon |
12 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:37:11 | 152 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
13 | Belowski Mateusz | 00:37:12 | 530 | 1991 | Warszawa | Chemik Puławy |
14 | Łasiński Michał | 00:37:17 | 170 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
15 | Miketa Janusz | 00:37:30 | 74 | 1969 | Kamieńskie Młyny | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
16 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 00:37:31 | 10 | 1973 | Marki | ENTRE.PL Team |
17 | Magierski Jerzy | 00:37:32 | 184 | 1956 | Warszawa-Wesoła | Byledobiec Anin |
18 | Pilipczuk Przemysław | 00:37:55 | 327 | 1990 | Ossów | WARSZAWIAKY |
19 | Łachut Wojtek | 00:38:06 | 378 | 1978 | Mława | TEMPO-Mława |
20 | Buga Mariusz | 00:38:13 | 328 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
21 | Pego Alberto | 00:38:22 | 423 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
22 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz | 00:38:25 | 137 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
23 | Jurkowski Jan | 00:38:26 | 334 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
24 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:38:28 | 419 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
25 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:38:31 | 463 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
26 | Nagórski Kamil | 00:38:39 | 372 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
27 | Pająk Tomasz | 00:38:42 | 45 | 1981 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
28 | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | 00:38:57 | 360 | 1995 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
29 | Jegliński Łukasz | 00:38:58 | 538 | 1988 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
30 | Osowiecki Krzysztof | 00:39:01 | 353 | 1972 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
31 | Leśniak Adam | 00:39:08 | 279 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
32 | Romaniuk Daniel | 00:39:20 | 355 | 1982 | Warszawa | Linux&Android Magazine Runners Team |
33 | Kącki Paweł | 00:39:27 | 23 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
34 | Budzyński Bogdan | 00:39:32 | 438 | 1976 | Lublin | Vege Runners |
35 | Pycz Daniel | 00:39:42 | 406 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
36 | Lindebny Andrzej | 00:39:42 | 358 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
37 | Wyszyński Bernard | 00:39:48 | 25 | 1978 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
38 | Góral Tadeusz | 00:39:49 | 336 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
39 | Fąderski Remigiusz | 00:39:50 | 351 | 1968 | Śródborze | |
40 | Kalinowski Krystian | 00:39:51 | 411 | 1993 | JUVENIA Białystok | |
41 | Skutkiewicz Joanna | 00:39:59 | 532 | 1990 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
42 | Prusiński Norbert | 00:40:09 | 263 | 1967 | Warszawa | AON Warszawa |
43 | Witczak Andrzej | 00:40:49 | 213 | 1961 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
44 | Baniak Jacek | 00:40:57 | 342 | 1967 | Płońsk | KB im P. Sękowskiego |
45 | Kupniewski Jakub | 00:41:05 | 396 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
46 | Ziętek Olga | 00:41:08 | 383 | 1988 | Warszawa | WTT Warszawa |
47 | Cichacki Sylwester | 00:41:09 | 398 | 1989 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
48 | Serocki Piotr | 00:41:12 | 304 | 1977 | Marki | |
49 | Lubas Lubomir | 00:41:13 | 65 | 1974 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
50 | Król Dariusz | 00:41:16 | 429 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
51 | Suchocki Michał | 00:41:19 | 245 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
52 | Romański Kazimierz | 00:41:20 | 225 | 1964 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
53 | Wojdak Robert | 00:41:25 | 187 | 1967 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
54 | Łasiński Paweł | 00:41:29 | 169 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
55 | Mirocha Jan | 00:41:40 | 158 | 1990 | Białystok | |
56 | Kamiński Michał | 00:41:42 | 377 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
57 | Olbryś Stanisław-Adam | 00:41:44 | 207 | 1967 | Nasielsk | KB Pimar Legionowo |
58 | Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna | 00:41:48 | 232 | 1968 | Józefosław | UNTS Warszawa |
59 | Muzyka Michał | 00:41:48 | 290 | 1971 | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
60 | Wentykier Piotr | 00:41:57 | 157 | 1979 | Płońsk | KB im P. Sękowskiego |
61 | Domański Gerard | 00:42:02 | 256 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
62 | Opałka Jan | 00:42:06 | 208 | 1950 | Płońsk | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego |
63 | Polański Piotr | 00:42:07 | 416 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
64 | Małecki Janusz | 00:42:19 | 212 | 1965 | Ojrzeń | |
65 | Gelberg Maciej | 00:42:30 | 66 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
66 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:42:30 | 36 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
67 | Sidor Krzysztof | 00:42:39 | 188 | 1962 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
68 | Dębski Dariusz | 00:42:43 | 639 | 1971 | ||
69 | Sztubecki Michał | 00:42:45 | 200 | 1972 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
70 | Matyjasik Mirosław | 00:42:48 | 293 | 1973 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
71 | Czyżkowski Paweł | 00:42:55 | 69 | 1985 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
72 | Rachwał Michał | 00:43:00 | 130 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
73 | Specht Mikołaj | 00:43:07 | 637 | 1976 | ||
74 | Borkowski Tomasz | 00:43:13 | 111 | 1981 | Suwałki | |
75 | Marchewka Jarosław | 00:43:20 | 457 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
76 | Lipowski Marcin | 00:43:21 | 235 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
77 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | 00:43:22 | 9 | 1950 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
78 | Sobieraj Krzysztof | 00:43:28 | 251 | 1989 | Jasienica | PUKS ROCH JASIENICA |
79 | Orzoł Jacek | 00:43:29 | 395 | 1980 | Ząbki | KB Leniwiec Ząbki |
80 | Mijas Krzysztof | 00:43:29 | 174 | 1986 | Końskie | |
81 | Kociela Monika | 00:43:30 | 352 | 1988 | Dzialdowo | AZS WAT |
82 | Adamczyk Żaneta | 00:43:31 | 186 | 1995 | Rawa Mazowiecka | |
83 | Bal Jakub | 00:43:35 | 264 | 1989 | Nowa Dęba | AZS WAT |
84 | Bielecki Jakub | 00:43:36 | 13 | 1983 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
85 | Zawada Rafał | 00:43:36 | 76 | 1972 | Warszawa | Kizia Mizia Team |
86 | Żmuda Michał | 00:43:37 | 139 | 1977 | Raszyn | KS Raszyn |
87 | Płoskoński Piotr | 00:43:41 | 144 | 1965 | Rusinów | |
88 | Goleń Jan | 00:43:47 | 306 | 1969 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
89 | Retka Adam | 00:43:50 | 460 | 1968 | Łomianki | |
90 | Fiedoruk Piotr | 00:43:52 | 197 | 1962 | Warszawa | AZS WAT |
91 | Korol Krzysztof | 00:44:02 | 373 | 1976 | warszawa | |
92 | Golański Robert | 00:44:05 | 315 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
93 | Mioduszewski Mariusz | 00:44:10 | 110 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
94 | Kwaśniewski Adam | 00:44:13 | 371 | 1976 | Warszawa | Fundacja KIM |
95 | Freites Luis | 00:44:14 | 526 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
96 | Rutkowski Sławomir | 00:44:15 | 38 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
97 | Borowy Mateusz | 00:44:17 | 370 | 1989 | Józefów | |
98 | Jaskółowski Waldemar | 00:44:18 | 346 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
99 | Ochab Janusz | 00:44:21 | 95 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
100 | Trzaskowski Jarosław | 00:44:22 | 117 | 1978 | Warszawa | ladykapitan.pl |
101 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:44:22 | 205 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
102 | Kwitowski Piotr | 00:44:28 | 78 | 1978 | Warszawa | SBBP.pl |
103 | Olszewski Jerzy | 00:44:29 | 458 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
104 | Wypych Krzysztof | 00:44:39 | 70 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
105 | Kiliański Rafał | 00:44:39 | 99 | 1972 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
106 | Zatorski Mirosław | 00:44:50 | 434 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
107 | Kamiński Stanisław | 00:44:55 | 214 | 1958 | Nadarzyn | |
108 | Skakluk Jan | 00:44:56 | 226 | 1951 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
109 | Starczewski Jarosław | 00:44:56 | 330 | 1975 | Ząbki | |
110 | Michalski Dariusz | 00:44:57 | 357 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
111 | Lanckamer Robert | 00:44:58 | 5 | 1972 | Strefa Mocy | |
112 | Kieszek Tadeusz | 00:44:58 | 129 | 1956 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
113 | Mazan Przemysław | 00:45:00 | 60 | 1975 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
114 | Zarzeka Marcin | 00:45:01 | 128 | 1974 | Biała Podlaska | Vege Runners |
115 | Knap Arkadiusz | 00:45:03 | 56 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
116 | Pawlicki Tomasz | 00:45:06 | 119 | 1980 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
117 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz | 00:45:09 | 132 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
118 | Artyszuk Mirosław | 00:45:13 | 29 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
119 | Marciniak Janusz | 00:45:19 | 247 | 1960 | Żółwin | WARSZAWIAKY |
120 | Świercz Andrzej | 00:45:22 | 115 | 1968 | Płońsk | |
121 | Kamień Dorota | 00:45:28 | 294 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
122 | Dąbrowski Paweł | 00:45:34 | 348 | 1987 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
123 | Mądrach Piotr | 00:45:38 | 335 | 1983 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
124 | Żuraniewska Agnieszka | 00:45:40 | 41 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
125 | Zych Jarosław | 00:45:42 | 320 | 1980 | Kielce | |
126 | Przewłoka Mariusz | 00:45:46 | 262 | 1989 | Łomianki | 12tri.pl |
127 | Łohutko Przemysław | 00:45:48 | 428 | 1983 | ||
128 | Dąbrowski Marcin | 00:45:50 | 366 | 1978 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
129 | Adamkiewicz Mirosław | 00:45:55 | 215 | 1967 | Sochaczew | |
130 | Grzeszczyk Bartosz | 00:45:57 | 175 | 1988 | Warszawa | Centrum Biegowe ERGO |
131 | Iżycki Krystian | 00:45:59 | 162 | 1980 | Warszawa | Akademickie Przedbiegi |
132 | Cacko Monika | 00:46:00 | 276 | 1982 | Otwock | Accelerate |
133 | Szadura Małgorzata | 00:46:11 | 409 | 1965 | Skrzeszew | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
134 | Kęciek Marcin | 00:46:12 | 399 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
135 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:46:12 | 121 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | |
136 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:46:15 | 420 | 1991 | Warszawa | |
137 | Kossakowska Katarzyna | 00:46:18 | 57 | 1974 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
138 | Cieciera Paweł | 00:46:22 | 446 | 1972 | Warszawa | AGR Welodrom |
139 | Bogdan Wojciech | 00:46:24 | 257 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
140 | Mocny Piotr | 00:46:28 | 246 | 1971 | Tarnowskie Góry | |
141 | Zapałowski Paweł | 00:46:30 | 287 | 1983 | Siedlce | Leniwce.pl |
142 | Jezierski Łukasz | 00:46:34 | 54 | 1981 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
143 | Kwiecień Marek | 00:46:37 | 537 | 1984 | Marki | April Team Marki |
144 | Stępiński Bogusław | 00:46:37 | 46 | 1990 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
145 | Aniołkowski Krzysztof | 00:46:40 | 35 | 1983 | ||
146 | Kocimski Jan | 00:46:42 | 159 | 1948 | Sochaczew | |
147 | Lewandowski Sławomir | 00:46:55 | 147 | 1977 | ||
148 | Plak Dariusz | 00:47:10 | 104 | 1981 | Ząbki | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów |
149 | Jezierski Jan | 00:47:11 | 55 | 1957 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
150 | Bębenek Anna | 00:47:13 | 19 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | |
151 | Arnold Waldemar | 00:47:15 | 539 | 1953 | Warszawa | KLIWER BIKE |
152 | Romaniuk Joanna | 00:47:18 | 356 | 1982 | Warszawa | Linux&Android Magazine Runners Team |
153 | Michalski Robert | 00:47:18 | 26 | 1982 | Wołomin | |
154 | Michaluk Michał | 00:47:24 | 107 | 1986 | Platerów | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
155 | Jesinowicz Bronisław | 00:47:25 | 89 | 1959 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
156 | Mazur Rafał | 00:47:28 | 302 | 1984 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
157 | Żmuda Jakub | 00:47:29 | 633 | 1978 | ||
158 | Łukaszewski Michał | 00:47:35 | 189 | 1972 | Olszewnica Stara | |
159 | Valcarcel Cobo Carlos | 00:47:38 | 333 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
160 | Pilecki Adam | 00:47:41 | 261 | 1988 | Radomyśl | AZS WAT |
161 | Senator Ryszard | 00:47:42 | 50 | 1957 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
162 | Kosińska Karolina | 00:47:43 | 233 | 1986 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
163 | Lusawa Adam | 00:47:46 | 322 | 1980 | Legionowo | Lotos Jabłonna |
164 | Marciniak Tomasz | 00:47:47 | 131 | 1974 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
165 | Doliński Adam | 00:47:57 | 28 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
166 | Zieliński Jan | 00:47:57 | 101 | 1983 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
167 | Baran Zenon | 00:47:57 | 77 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
168 | Talaga Bartosz | 00:48:04 | 42 | 1970 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
169 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:48:05 | 194 | 1954 | Zamość | |
170 | Kacprowski Tadeusz | 00:48:07 | 192 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
171 | Sielecki Grzegorz | 00:48:08 | 274 | 1978 | Opatów | |
172 | Danaj Tadeusz | 00:48:09 | 384 | 1961 | Szynkarzyzna | |
173 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:48:10 | 193 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
174 | Gawęda Renata | 00:48:14 | 7 | 1961 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
175 | Roman Adam | 00:48:16 | 27 | 1985 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
176 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:48:22 | 21 | 1960 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
177 | Stępiński Ignacy | 00:48:23 | 307 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
178 | Jafiszow Piotr | 00:48:26 | 156 | 1983 | Warszawa | Realmente |
179 | Kowalczyk Adam | 00:48:27 | 176 | 1985 | Chmielno | |
180 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:48:29 | 18 | 1973 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
181 | Stupkiewicz Ewa | 00:48:30 | 136 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
182 | Popławska Ewa | 00:48:35 | 267 | 1989 | Ciechanowiec | AZS WAT |
183 | Strzelecki Olgierd | 00:48:36 | 339 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
184 | Soszyńska Małgorzata | 00:48:37 | 296 | 1962 | Warszawa | |
185 | Rogacewicz Hubert | 00:48:38 | 310 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
186 | Balś Andrzej | 00:48:40 | 295 | 1955 | Antoninów | Ścieżka Biegowa Pole Mokotowskie |
187 | Olszewski Paweł | 00:48:41 | 324 | 1987 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
188 | Grabowski Grzegorz Wasyl | 00:48:41 | 442 | 1965 | MUREXIN POLSKA | |
189 | Paweł Lipiński | 00:48:42 | 534 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
190 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:48:43 | 22 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
191 | Olszewski Bartosz | 00:48:43 | 316 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
192 | Wilgos Janusz | 00:48:47 | 30 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
193 | Wołowczyk Marek | 00:48:50 | 361 | 1963 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
194 | Sosnowska Aleksandra | 00:48:51 | 236 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
195 | Kochaniak Rafał | 00:48:52 | 394 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
196 | Kruk Arkadiusz | 00:48:52 | 127 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
197 | Piwko Grażyna | 00:48:55 | 94 | 1963 | ||
198 | Banaszkiewicz Marcin | 00:48:59 | 47 | 1981 | Nasielsk | |
199 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:49:00 | 400 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Orientuz |
200 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | 00:49:02 | 533 | 1967 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
201 | Frołow Jakub | 00:49:05 | 314 | 1973 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
202 | Ignaciuk Grzegorz | 00:49:06 | 81 | 1976 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
203 | Leśnowolski Piotr | 00:49:08 | 331 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
204 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:49:09 | 393 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
205 | Rogala Sławomir | 00:49:09 | 271 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
206 | Kaźmierczak Marcin | 00:49:10 | 219 | 1988 | Sochaczew | |
207 | Modzelewski Piotr | 00:49:17 | 632 | 1969 | ||
208 | Biaduń Bogdan | 00:49:19 | 269 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
209 | Maj Piotr | 00:49:21 | 449 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
210 | Senator Karol | 00:49:26 | 51 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
211 | Słociak Łukasz | 00:49:27 | 239 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
212 | Kieszek Agnieszka | 00:49:33 | 11 | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | ENTRE.PL Team |
213 | Miłosz Krzysztof | 00:49:34 | 382 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
214 | Cichońska Elżbieta | 00:49:34 | 123 | 1966 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
215 | Rózański Krzysztof | 00:49:35 | 447 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
216 | Janczuk Piotr | 00:49:36 | 143 | 1976 | Warszawa | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA |
217 | Włostowski Marek | 00:49:39 | 84 | 1983 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
218 | Konicz Sebastian | 00:49:43 | 421 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
219 | Dawidczyk Tomasz | 00:49:48 | 313 | 1969 | Kobyłka | |
220 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:49:50 | 529 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
221 | Majer Piotrek | 00:49:50 | 418 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
222 | Litwiński Piotr | 00:49:53 | 343 | 1968 | Latchorzew | |
223 | Przybyła Sylwester | 00:49:53 | 154 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
224 | Baranowski Marcin | 00:49:56 | 630 | 1979 | Bracia B | |
225 | Jóźwik Robert | 00:49:59 | 401 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
226 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | 00:50:00 | 417 | 1946 | Komorów | |
227 | Kurowski Maciej | 00:50:03 | 345 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
228 | Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna | 00:50:06 | 451 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
229 | Hutny Ewa | 00:50:07 | 284 | 1964 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
230 | Jaskuła Paweł | 00:50:16 | 329 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
231 | Kamiński Michał | 00:50:17 | 67 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
232 | Knap Radosław | 00:50:17 | 244 | 1977 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
233 | Wieloch Maciej | 00:50:19 | 217 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
234 | Goralewski Mateusz | 00:50:23 | 105 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
235 | Końpa Krzysztof | 00:50:24 | 299 | 1971 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
236 | Piwowarczyk Marcin | 00:50:27 | 301 | 1973 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
237 | Szymborska Dota | 00:50:29 | 58 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
238 | Staszak Artur | 00:50:37 | 281 | 1970 | Józefosław | UNTS Warszawa |
239 | Niedek Piotr | 00:50:44 | 340 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
240 | Usowski Marcin | 00:50:44 | 391 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
241 | Buczkowski Maciej | 00:50:51 | 388 | 1981 | Warszsawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
242 | Stefański Dariusz | 00:50:53 | 341 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
243 | Parzuchowski Paweł | 00:50:54 | 430 | 1984 | Radom | |
244 | Isasi Gorka | 00:51:01 | 425 | 1971 | Marki | BILBAO |
245 | Walczak Sławek | 00:51:04 | 535 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
246 | Jaworski Dariusz | 00:51:06 | 173 | 1964 | Legionowo | |
247 | Dobkowska Anna | 00:51:09 | 49 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
248 | Baranowski Krystian | 00:51:09 | 631 | 1984 | Bracia B | |
249 | Birek Mateusz | 00:51:10 | 385 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
250 | Żabowska Marta | 00:51:13 | 424 | 1983 | Płock | |
251 | Malasiewicz Konrad | 00:51:19 | 364 | 1966 | Legionowo | |
252 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:51:20 | 39 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
253 | Dobrodziej Tomasz | 00:51:23 | 381 | 1983 | Odrzywół | |
254 | Muszyński Sebastian | 00:51:24 | 350 | 1978 | Ząbki | |
255 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:51:29 | 145 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
256 | Świderski Adrian | 00:51:30 | 524 | 1974 | ||
257 | Baryżewski Remigiusz | 00:51:34 | 116 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
258 | Lewandowska Anna | 00:51:37 | 203 | 1983 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
259 | Dymarski Marek | 00:51:37 | 318 | 1971 | Józefosław | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
260 | Kurdej Grzegorz | 00:51:47 | 272 | 1974 | Józefów | |
261 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław | 00:51:47 | 75 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
262 | Kicun Agata | 00:51:49 | 452 | 1992 | Hrubieszów | |
263 | Karpiński Robert | 00:51:58 | 109 | 1971 | Marki | |
264 | Czapiewska Marzena | 00:51:59 | 241 | 1989 | Bytów | AZS WAT |
265 | Przybysz Michał | 00:52:05 | 278 | 1982 | Jabłonna | |
266 | Michalski Janusz | 00:52:06 | 103 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
267 | Sierzputowski Artur | 00:52:07 | 160 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
268 | Kicińska Zuzanna | 00:52:13 | 433 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
269 | Konarski Kazimierz | 00:52:14 | 432 | 1956 | Łomianki | |
270 | Doniec Paweł | 00:52:15 | 638 | 1978 | ||
271 | Zarzycka Monika | 00:52:16 | 413 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
272 | Kosiński Andrzej | 00:52:18 | 234 | 1957 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
273 | Kłos Ola | 00:52:20 | 344 | 1987 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
274 | Dudek Bartłomiej | 00:52:22 | 24 | 1982 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
275 | Mrozik Jarosław | 00:52:27 | 337 | 1986 | Lublin | |
276 | Tofiło Piotr | 00:52:30 | 461 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
277 | Rutkowska Małgorzata | 00:52:32 | 231 | 1984 | Stalowa Wola | 12tri.pl |
278 | Maślanka Józef | 00:52:37 | 436 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
279 | Smyk Krzysztof | 00:52:45 | 634 | 1963 | ||
280 | Montrade Herve | 00:52:51 | 410 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
281 | Lekki Marek | 00:52:58 | 163 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
282 | Wierciński Daniel | 00:53:05 | 142 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
283 | Różyc Norbert | 00:53:13 | 305 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
284 | Nieścioruk Mirosław | 00:53:13 | 97 | 1961 | Łomianki | WARM RT |
285 | Mróz Małgorzata | 00:53:21 | 431 | 1982 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
286 | Pruszkowski Marek | 00:53:27 | 445 | 1987 | Warszawa | KS Raszyn |
287 | Szota Jarosław | 00:53:31 | 456 | 1977 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
288 | Nerć Agata | 00:53:31 | 444 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
289 | Niedziółka Małgorzata | 00:53:32 | 292 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
290 | Szota Emilia | 00:53:37 | 455 | 1982 | Sadkowice | ART PROFI TEAM |
291 | Kokociński Tomasz | 00:53:48 | 190 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
292 | Żuber Jakub | 00:53:49 | 389 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
293 | Jung Jakub | 00:53:50 | 59 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
294 | Ostaszewski Łukasz | 00:53:51 | 403 | 1992 | Winnica | |
295 | Kozłowski Tomasz | 00:53:52 | 34 | 1973 | Warszawa | A+A+A FAN CLUB |
296 | Drobek Tomasz | 00:53:52 | 298 | 1979 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
297 | Dziadkowiec Lesław | 00:53:53 | 112 | 1968 | Warszawa | Żółwie |
298 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | 00:53:54 | 354 | 1983 | Winnica | Lider Winnica |
299 | Dobrzyńska Nina | 00:53:57 | 374 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
300 | Serocki Michał | 00:53:58 | 459 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
301 | Nowosielska Dorota | 00:54:02 | 375 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
302 | Zalewski Piotr | 00:54:03 | 407 | 1975 | Sulejówek | |
303 | Zwolak Krzysztof | 00:54:04 | 349 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
304 | Żuławski Piotr | 00:54:13 | 645 | 1976 | ||
305 | Koprowski Paweł | 00:54:17 | 120 | 1975 | Legionowo | RB LEGIONOWO |
306 | Traczyk Jarosław | 00:54:19 | 258 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
307 | Zieliński Marek | 00:54:23 | 181 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
308 | Adunes Andrzej | 00:54:25 | 636 | 1987 | ||
309 | Mirecki Wojciech | 00:54:28 | 148 | 1961 | WARM RT | |
310 | Dziobkowska Małgorzata | 00:54:37 | 72 | 1969 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
311 | Strachocka Anna | 00:54:37 | 43 | 1956 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
312 | Grabowska Renata | 00:54:47 | 108 | 1972 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
313 | Kalbarczyk Ireneusz | 00:54:48 | 106 | 1960 | Wola Rowska | Truchtacz.pl |
314 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 00:54:48 | 79 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
315 | 00:54:50 | |||||
316 | Miąsek Aleksandra | 00:54:51 | 643 | 1984 | ||
317 | Gąsior Janusz | 00:54:52 | 414 | 1920 | ||
318 | Januszewski Maciej | 00:55:06 | 33 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
319 | Tuczyńska Elżbieta | 00:55:07 | 380 | 1965 | Pruszków | |
320 | Czwarno Tomasz | 00:55:10 | 93 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
321 | Sakwa Alina | 00:55:15 | 462 | 1962 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
322 | Gramacki Jakub | 00:55:21 | 300 | 1978 | 87-300 | JW 3537 |
323 | Sidwiński Marcin | 00:55:21 | 277 | 1982 | Warszawa | The A-Team |
324 | Pudlak Agnieszka | 00:55:29 | 367 | 1985 | Działdowo | |
325 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:55:31 | 20 | 1953 | Warszawa | Wolna Wola Warszawa |
326 | Jaszkin Jakub | 00:55:32 | 140 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
327 | Miśko Tadeusz | 00:55:32 | 640 | 1948 | ||
328 | Król Katarzyna | 00:55:33 | 266 | 1989 | Warszawa | AZS WAT |
329 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | 00:55:33 | 220 | 1990 | Chełm | AZS WAT |
330 | Mizieliński Artur | 00:55:39 | 83 | 1974 | Warszawa | Łada Klub Polska |
331 | Świstak Joanna | 00:55:40 | 198 | 1985 | Otrębusy | |
332 | Selerski Krzysztof | 00:55:55 | 454 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
333 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:56:00 | 288 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
334 | Żywek Teresa | 00:56:06 | 91 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
335 | Kucharski Krzysztof | 00:56:12 | 255 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
336 | Trzaskowska Justyna | 00:56:13 | 118 | 1982 | Warszawa | ladykapitan.pl |
337 | Wichrowski Michał | 00:56:17 | 376 | 1978 | Płock | Lider Winnica |
338 | Sarnecki Jerzy | 00:56:28 | 211 | 1946 | Warszawa | |
339 | Grabek Radosław | 00:56:36 | 113 | 1975 | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 W-wa |
340 | Wiśnicka Anna | 00:56:49 | 362 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
341 | Czarnecki Michał | 00:56:50 | 464 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
342 | Biały Sebastian | 00:56:57 | 291 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
343 | Orczyk Tomasz | 00:57:02 | 92 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
344 | Rutkowski Jakub | 00:57:04 | 37 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
345 | Kawińska Aleksandra | 00:57:05 | 422 | 1994 | Łomianki | |
346 | Rogoziński Jędrzej | 00:57:15 | 500 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
347 | Bondarczyk Anita | 00:57:16 | 387 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
348 | Michalska Anna | 00:57:22 | 218 | 1964 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
349 | Zakrzewska Ewa | 00:57:22 | 369 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
350 | Dobrzyński Ryszard | 00:57:26 | 178 | 1956 | Plochocin | LKS OLYMP Błonie |
351 | Setnikowski Grzegorz | 00:57:27 | 98 | 1958 | Otwock | |
352 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:57:34 | 196 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Castellanus |
353 | Tytkowski Jacek | 00:57:35 | 242 | 1954 | Warszawa | WARM RT |
354 | Szczęsny Konrad | 00:57:43 | 177 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
355 | Przybyła Krzysztof | 00:57:47 | 153 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
356 | Jesinowicz Grażyna | 00:57:48 | 88 | 1960 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
357 | Kondej Rafał | 00:57:48 | 85 | 1975 | ||
358 | Mikuła Tomasz | 00:57:49 | 155 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
359 | Muzyka Barbara | 00:57:55 | 100 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
360 | Szczepaniuk Piotr | 00:57:57 | 499 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
361 | Łańcucka Karolina | 00:57:59 | 641 | 1979 | ||
362 | Grabek Anna | 00:57:59 | 114 | 1975 | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 W-wa |
363 | Tomasik Janusz | 00:58:04 | 379 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
364 | Kopyś Jerzy | 00:58:19 | 73 | 1958 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
365 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | 00:58:20 | 426 | 1977 | Marki | Bilbao |
366 | Skibicka Dorota | 00:58:26 | 405 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
367 | Januszewska Anna | 00:58:27 | 32 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
368 | Szwed Dominika | 00:58:28 | 161 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
369 | Tarkowska Katarzyna | 00:58:46 | 268 | 1974 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
370 | Saloni-Sadowska Maria | 00:58:59 | 133 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
371 | Kondej Łukasz | 00:59:08 | 392 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
372 | Świątek Ewelina | 00:59:09 | 216 | 1980 | Borzęcin Duży | |
373 | Nykowska Agata | 00:59:26 | 275 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
374 | Kobza Aldona | 00:59:36 | 87 | 1982 | Warszawa | Powerade |
375 | Brambor Łukasz | 00:59:37 | 86 | 1981 | Warszawa | Powerade |
376 | Naumiuk Małgorzata | 00:59:39 | 221 | 1979 | Parczew | |
377 | Łazur Rafał | 00:59:43 | 303 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
378 | Jakowiecki Karol | 00:59:43 | 222 | 1985 | Parczew | |
379 | Romański Jakub | 00:59:44 | 224 | 1993 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
380 | Łacheta Jerzy | 00:59:45 | 126 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
381 | Dżuganowska Agnieszka | 00:59:57 | 185 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
382 | Gawryszewski Jacek | 00:59:57 | 326 | 1950 | Warszawa | |
383 | Dziegielewska Małgorzata | 01:00:13 | 527 | 1962 | Dłużniewo | KB im.P.Sękowskiego |
384 | Miller Cezary | 01:00:13 | 48 | 1977 | Nasielsk | |
385 | Szymczak Ryszard | 01:00:19 | 183 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
386 | Dolińska Agnieszka | 01:00:26 | 510 | 1976 | aleTEMPO | |
387 | Dukielska Beata | 01:00:28 | 90 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
388 | Kowalska Monika | 01:00:31 | 253 | 1979 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
389 | Bruszkiewicz Mirosław | 01:00:36 | 206 | 1965 | Legionowo | |
390 | Orzechowski Dariusz | 01:00:44 | 368 | 1977 | Kraków | |
391 | Zakrzewski Wojciech | 01:00:47 | 439 | 1976 | Warszawa | Raiffeisen Leasing Runners |
392 | Nieścioruk Anna | 01:00:50 | 96 | 1961 | Łomianki | WARM RT |
393 | Ciemińska Edyta | 01:00:54 | 443 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
394 | Wielgo Przybysław | 01:00:59 | 168 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
395 | Ciemiński Krzysztof | 01:00:59 | 68 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
396 | Korotko - Wielgo Anna | 01:00:59 | 167 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
397 | Zielińska Maria | 01:01:38 | 61 | 1985 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
398 | Jędrzejewski Dariusz | 01:01:53 | 437 | 1981 | Marki | |
399 | Borkowska Joanna | 01:01:58 | 199 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
400 | Borowski Andrzej | 01:01:58 | 359 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
401 | Bobryk Karolina | 01:01:59 | 285 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
402 | Strzelecka Joanna | 01:02:00 | 338 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
403 | Marczyk Wojciech | 01:02:04 | 195 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
404 | Mielczarek Przemysław | 01:02:08 | 427 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
405 | Dąbrowski Leszek | 01:02:09 | 644 | 1970 | ||
406 | Korecki Andrzej | 01:02:09 | 528 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
407 | Zygmont Tomasz | 01:02:14 | 347 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
408 | Zielińska Anna | 01:02:24 | 102 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
409 | Majewska Joanna | 01:02:27 | 227 | 1972 | Hornowek | |
410 | Gaładyk Marcin | 01:02:39 | 259 | 1978 | Warszawa | KawaKanapaKsiążki |
411 | Dąbrowska Lila | 01:02:58 | 642 | 1993 | ||
412 | Kawka Andrzej | 01:02:59 | 179 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
413 | Łubian Magdalena | 01:03:18 | 125 | 1982 | Otwock | |
414 | Łubian Iwona | 01:03:20 | 124 | 1982 | Otwock | |
415 | Rogala Bożena | 01:03:22 | 270 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
416 | Granat Bogusław | 01:03:43 | 435 | 1932 | Warszawa | |
417 | Grabowski Krzysztof | 01:03:45 | 141 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
418 | Szajewska Ewelina | 01:03:57 | 53 | 1980 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
419 | Kazanecka Joanna | 01:03:58 | 164 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri |
420 | Buczko Wojciech | 01:04:10 | 122 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
421 | Pinkosz Leszek | 01:04:15 | 365 | 1956 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka |
422 | Krochmal Małgorzata | 01:04:24 | 151 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
423 | Kiszka Nika | 01:04:36 | 229 | 1971 | Hornowek | |
424 | Chmielowiec Marzena | 01:04:37 | 80 | 1984 | Ząbki | |
425 | Krochmal Grzegorz | 01:04:38 | 150 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
426 | Otto Zdzisława | 01:04:43 | 182 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
427 | Kulbicka Elwira | 01:04:47 | 252 | 1956 | Warszawa | WARM RT Warszawa |
428 | Dulko Bożena | 01:04:59 | 71 | 1974 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
429 | Gąsiński Rafał | 01:04:59 | 243 | 1987 | Borzęcin Duży | KB Castellanus |
430 | Cieciora Marzena | 01:05:10 | 63 | 1975 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
431 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 01:05:10 | 280 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
432 | Cieciora Tomasz | 01:05:11 | 64 | 1969 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
433 | Kurpińska Izabela | 01:05:21 | 323 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
434 | Kwiecień Jacek | 01:06:04 | 536 | 1957 | Marki | April Team Marki |
435 | Wróblewska Joanna | 01:06:17 | 408 | 1955 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
436 | Wichrowski Radosław | 01:06:34 | 165 | 1981 | Warszawa | Woda Życia |
437 | Kozioł Mariusz | 01:06:38 | 210 | 1972 | Warszawa - Wesoła | CSiKGW AON |
438 | Świerczyński Albert | 01:06:45 | 635 | 1995 | ||
439 | Choiński Michał | 01:07:14 | 209 | 1992 | Teresin | |
440 | Choiński Maciej | 01:07:15 | 134 | 1967 | Teresin | |
441 | Barej Anna | 01:07:21 | 402 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
442 | Dusza Renata | 01:07:25 | 180 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
443 | Stawicka Jadwiga | 01:07:53 | 250 | 1952 | Konstancin - Jeziorna | |
444 | Kamiński Jarosław | 01:08:01 | 283 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
445 | Koronka Karolina | 01:08:06 | 260 | 1991 | Ostrołęka | |
446 | Brzozowski Piotr | 01:08:15 | 308 | 1969 | Wołomin | KB-REBUS |
447 | Chudorlinska Agnieszka | 01:08:16 | 237 | 1972 | Legionowo | RB LEGIONOWO |
448 | Książczak Anna | 01:09:26 | 525 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
449 | Czarnecka Ilona | 01:10:07 | 297 | 1974 | Łomianki | |
450 | 01:18:41 | |||||
451 | Barlik Magdalena | 01:19:22 | 441 | 1956 | ||
452 | Zieliński Tomasz | 01:25:54 | 282 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
453 | czas | 1920 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skutkiewicz Joanna | 00:39:59 | 532 | 1990 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
2 | Ziętek Olga | 00:41:08 | 383 | 1988 | Warszawa | WTT Warszawa |
3 | Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna | 00:41:48 | 232 | 1968 | Józefosław | UNTS Warszawa |
4 | Kociela Monika | 00:43:30 | 352 | 1988 | Dzialdowo | AZS WAT |
5 | Adamczyk Żaneta | 00:43:31 | 186 | 1995 | Rawa Mazowiecka | |
6 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:44:22 | 205 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
7 | Kamień Dorota | 00:45:28 | 294 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
8 | Żuraniewska Agnieszka | 00:45:40 | 41 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
9 | Cacko Monika | 00:46:00 | 276 | 1982 | Otwock | Accelerate |
10 | Szadura Małgorzata | 00:46:11 | 409 | 1965 | Skrzeszew | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
11 | Kossakowska Katarzyna | 00:46:18 | 57 | 1974 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
12 | Bębenek Anna | 00:47:13 | 19 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | |
13 | Romaniuk Joanna | 00:47:18 | 356 | 1982 | Warszawa | Linux&Android Magazine Runners Team |
14 | Kosińska Karolina | 00:47:43 | 233 | 1986 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
15 | Gawęda Renata | 00:48:14 | 7 | 1961 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
16 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:48:29 | 18 | 1973 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
17 | Stupkiewicz Ewa | 00:48:30 | 136 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
18 | Popławska Ewa | 00:48:35 | 267 | 1989 | Ciechanowiec | AZS WAT |
19 | Soszyńska Małgorzata | 00:48:37 | 296 | 1962 | Warszawa | |
20 | Sosnowska Aleksandra | 00:48:51 | 236 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
21 | Piwko Grażyna | 00:48:55 | 94 | 1963 | ||
22 | Kieszek Agnieszka | 00:49:33 | 11 | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | ENTRE.PL Team |
23 | Cichońska Elżbieta | 00:49:34 | 123 | 1966 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
24 | Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna | 00:50:06 | 451 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
25 | Hutny Ewa | 00:50:07 | 284 | 1964 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
26 | Szymborska Dota | 00:50:29 | 58 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
27 | Dobkowska Anna | 00:51:09 | 49 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
28 | Żabowska Marta | 00:51:13 | 424 | 1983 | Płock | |
29 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:51:20 | 39 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
30 | Lewandowska Anna | 00:51:37 | 203 | 1983 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
31 | Kicun Agata | 00:51:49 | 452 | 1992 | Hrubieszów | |
32 | Czapiewska Marzena | 00:51:59 | 241 | 1989 | Bytów | AZS WAT |
33 | Kicińska Zuzanna | 00:52:13 | 433 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
34 | Zarzycka Monika | 00:52:16 | 413 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
35 | Kłos Ola | 00:52:20 | 344 | 1987 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
36 | Rutkowska Małgorzata | 00:52:32 | 231 | 1984 | Stalowa Wola | 12tri.pl |
37 | Mróz Małgorzata | 00:53:21 | 431 | 1982 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
38 | Nerć Agata | 00:53:31 | 444 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
39 | Niedziółka Małgorzata | 00:53:32 | 292 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
40 | Szota Emilia | 00:53:37 | 455 | 1982 | Sadkowice | ART PROFI TEAM |
41 | Dobrzyńska Nina | 00:53:57 | 374 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
42 | Nowosielska Dorota | 00:54:02 | 375 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
43 | Dziobkowska Małgorzata | 00:54:37 | 72 | 1969 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
44 | Strachocka Anna | 00:54:37 | 43 | 1956 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
45 | Grabowska Renata | 00:54:47 | 108 | 1972 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
46 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 00:54:48 | 79 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
47 | 00:54:50 | |||||
48 | Miąsek Aleksandra | 00:54:51 | 643 | 1984 | ||
49 | Tuczyńska Elżbieta | 00:55:07 | 380 | 1965 | Pruszków | |
50 | Sakwa Alina | 00:55:15 | 462 | 1962 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
51 | Pudlak Agnieszka | 00:55:29 | 367 | 1985 | Działdowo | |
52 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:55:31 | 20 | 1953 | Warszawa | Wolna Wola Warszawa |
53 | Król Katarzyna | 00:55:33 | 266 | 1989 | Warszawa | AZS WAT |
54 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | 00:55:33 | 220 | 1990 | Chełm | AZS WAT |
55 | Świstak Joanna | 00:55:40 | 198 | 1985 | Otrębusy | |
56 | Żywek Teresa | 00:56:06 | 91 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
57 | Trzaskowska Justyna | 00:56:13 | 118 | 1982 | Warszawa | ladykapitan.pl |
58 | Wiśnicka Anna | 00:56:49 | 362 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
59 | Kawińska Aleksandra | 00:57:05 | 422 | 1994 | Łomianki | |
60 | Bondarczyk Anita | 00:57:16 | 387 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
61 | Michalska Anna | 00:57:22 | 218 | 1964 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
62 | Zakrzewska Ewa | 00:57:22 | 369 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
63 | Jesinowicz Grażyna | 00:57:48 | 88 | 1960 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
64 | Muzyka Barbara | 00:57:55 | 100 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
65 | Łańcucka Karolina | 00:57:59 | 641 | 1979 | ||
66 | Grabek Anna | 00:57:59 | 114 | 1975 | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 W-wa |
67 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | 00:58:20 | 426 | 1977 | Marki | Bilbao |
68 | Skibicka Dorota | 00:58:26 | 405 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
69 | Januszewska Anna | 00:58:27 | 32 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
70 | Szwed Dominika | 00:58:28 | 161 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
71 | Tarkowska Katarzyna | 00:58:46 | 268 | 1974 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
72 | Saloni-Sadowska Maria | 00:58:59 | 133 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
73 | Świątek Ewelina | 00:59:09 | 216 | 1980 | Borzęcin Duży | |
74 | Nykowska Agata | 00:59:26 | 275 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
75 | Kobza Aldona | 00:59:36 | 87 | 1982 | Warszawa | Powerade |
76 | Naumiuk Małgorzata | 00:59:39 | 221 | 1979 | Parczew | |
77 | Dżuganowska Agnieszka | 00:59:57 | 185 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
78 | Dziegielewska Małgorzata | 01:00:13 | 527 | 1962 | Dłużniewo | KB im.P.Sękowskiego |
79 | Dolińska Agnieszka | 01:00:26 | 510 | 1976 | aleTEMPO | |
80 | Dukielska Beata | 01:00:28 | 90 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
81 | Kowalska Monika | 01:00:31 | 253 | 1979 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
82 | Nieścioruk Anna | 01:00:50 | 96 | 1961 | Łomianki | WARM RT |
83 | Ciemińska Edyta | 01:00:54 | 443 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
84 | Korotko - Wielgo Anna | 01:00:59 | 167 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
85 | Zielińska Maria | 01:01:38 | 61 | 1985 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
86 | Borkowska Joanna | 01:01:58 | 199 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
87 | Bobryk Karolina | 01:01:59 | 285 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
88 | Strzelecka Joanna | 01:02:00 | 338 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
89 | Zielińska Anna | 01:02:24 | 102 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
90 | Majewska Joanna | 01:02:27 | 227 | 1972 | Hornowek | |
91 | Dąbrowska Lila | 01:02:58 | 642 | 1993 | ||
92 | Łubian Magdalena | 01:03:18 | 125 | 1982 | Otwock | |
93 | Łubian Iwona | 01:03:20 | 124 | 1982 | Otwock | |
94 | Rogala Bożena | 01:03:22 | 270 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
95 | Szajewska Ewelina | 01:03:57 | 53 | 1980 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
96 | Kazanecka Joanna | 01:03:58 | 164 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri |
97 | Krochmal Małgorzata | 01:04:24 | 151 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
98 | Kiszka Nika | 01:04:36 | 229 | 1971 | Hornowek | |
99 | Chmielowiec Marzena | 01:04:37 | 80 | 1984 | Ząbki | |
100 | Otto Zdzisława | 01:04:43 | 182 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
101 | Kulbicka Elwira | 01:04:47 | 252 | 1956 | Warszawa | WARM RT Warszawa |
102 | Dulko Bożena | 01:04:59 | 71 | 1974 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
103 | Cieciora Marzena | 01:05:10 | 63 | 1975 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
104 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 01:05:10 | 280 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
105 | Kurpińska Izabela | 01:05:21 | 323 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
106 | Wróblewska Joanna | 01:06:17 | 408 | 1955 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
107 | Barej Anna | 01:07:21 | 402 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
108 | Dusza Renata | 01:07:25 | 180 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
109 | Stawicka Jadwiga | 01:07:53 | 250 | 1952 | Konstancin - Jeziorna | |
110 | Koronka Karolina | 01:08:06 | 260 | 1991 | Ostrołęka | |
111 | Chudorlinska Agnieszka | 01:08:16 | 237 | 1972 | Legionowo | RB LEGIONOWO |
112 | Książczak Anna | 01:09:26 | 525 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
113 | Czarnecka Ilona | 01:10:07 | 297 | 1974 | Łomianki | |
114 | 01:18:41 | |||||
115 | Barlik Magdalena | 01:19:22 | 441 | 1956 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shegumo Yared | 00:18:17 | 465 | 1983 | ||
2 | Polak Sebastian | 00:33:15 | 249 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Formela Daniel | 00:33:25 | 404 | 1986 | Gdynia | Hydroinstal Gdynia |
4 | Dzięgielewski Marek | 00:34:36 | 172 | 1962 | Dłużniewo | |
5 | Krysik Marcin | 00:36:26 | 201 | 1988 | Wujówka | AZS WAT |
6 | Matczak Bartosz | 00:36:33 | 82 | 1981 | Warszawa | EDC Runners |
7 | Łukasiewicz Maciej | 00:36:40 | 149 | 1982 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
8 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 00:36:43 | 15 | 1994 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
9 | Karolkiewicz Daniel | 00:36:51 | 14 | 1986 | Drohiczyn | ENTRE.PL Team |
10 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:37:00 | 8 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
11 | Beauvillain Jeremy | 00:37:10 | 531 | 1981 | Paris | Issy triathlon |
12 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:37:11 | 152 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
13 | Belowski Mateusz | 00:37:12 | 530 | 1991 | Warszawa | Chemik Puławy |
14 | Łasiński Michał | 00:37:17 | 170 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
15 | Miketa Janusz | 00:37:30 | 74 | 1969 | Kamieńskie Młyny | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
16 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 00:37:31 | 10 | 1973 | Marki | ENTRE.PL Team |
17 | Magierski Jerzy | 00:37:32 | 184 | 1956 | Warszawa-Wesoła | Byledobiec Anin |
18 | Pilipczuk Przemysław | 00:37:55 | 327 | 1990 | Ossów | WARSZAWIAKY |
19 | Łachut Wojtek | 00:38:06 | 378 | 1978 | Mława | TEMPO-Mława |
20 | Buga Mariusz | 00:38:13 | 328 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
21 | Pego Alberto | 00:38:22 | 423 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
22 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz | 00:38:25 | 137 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
23 | Jurkowski Jan | 00:38:26 | 334 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
24 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:38:28 | 419 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
25 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:38:31 | 463 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
26 | Nagórski Kamil | 00:38:39 | 372 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
27 | Pająk Tomasz | 00:38:42 | 45 | 1981 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
28 | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | 00:38:57 | 360 | 1995 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
29 | Jegliński Łukasz | 00:38:58 | 538 | 1988 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
30 | Osowiecki Krzysztof | 00:39:01 | 353 | 1972 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
31 | Leśniak Adam | 00:39:08 | 279 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
32 | Romaniuk Daniel | 00:39:20 | 355 | 1982 | Warszawa | Linux&Android Magazine Runners Team |
33 | Kącki Paweł | 00:39:27 | 23 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
34 | Budzyński Bogdan | 00:39:32 | 438 | 1976 | Lublin | Vege Runners |
35 | Pycz Daniel | 00:39:42 | 406 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
36 | Lindebny Andrzej | 00:39:42 | 358 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
37 | Wyszyński Bernard | 00:39:48 | 25 | 1978 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
38 | Góral Tadeusz | 00:39:49 | 336 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
39 | Fąderski Remigiusz | 00:39:50 | 351 | 1968 | Śródborze | |
40 | Kalinowski Krystian | 00:39:51 | 411 | 1993 | JUVENIA Białystok | |
41 | Prusiński Norbert | 00:40:09 | 263 | 1967 | Warszawa | AON Warszawa |
42 | Witczak Andrzej | 00:40:49 | 213 | 1961 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
43 | Baniak Jacek | 00:40:57 | 342 | 1967 | Płońsk | KB im P. Sękowskiego |
44 | Kupniewski Jakub | 00:41:05 | 396 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
45 | Cichacki Sylwester | 00:41:09 | 398 | 1989 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
46 | Serocki Piotr | 00:41:12 | 304 | 1977 | Marki | |
47 | Lubas Lubomir | 00:41:13 | 65 | 1974 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
48 | Król Dariusz | 00:41:16 | 429 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
49 | Suchocki Michał | 00:41:19 | 245 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
50 | Romański Kazimierz | 00:41:20 | 225 | 1964 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
51 | Wojdak Robert | 00:41:25 | 187 | 1967 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
52 | Łasiński Paweł | 00:41:29 | 169 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
53 | Mirocha Jan | 00:41:40 | 158 | 1990 | Białystok | |
54 | Kamiński Michał | 00:41:42 | 377 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
55 | Olbryś Stanisław-Adam | 00:41:44 | 207 | 1967 | Nasielsk | KB Pimar Legionowo |
56 | Muzyka Michał | 00:41:48 | 290 | 1971 | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
57 | Wentykier Piotr | 00:41:57 | 157 | 1979 | Płońsk | KB im P. Sękowskiego |
58 | Domański Gerard | 00:42:02 | 256 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
59 | Opałka Jan | 00:42:06 | 208 | 1950 | Płońsk | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego |
60 | Polański Piotr | 00:42:07 | 416 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
61 | Małecki Janusz | 00:42:19 | 212 | 1965 | Ojrzeń | |
62 | Gelberg Maciej | 00:42:30 | 66 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
63 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:42:30 | 36 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
64 | Sidor Krzysztof | 00:42:39 | 188 | 1962 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
65 | Dębski Dariusz | 00:42:43 | 639 | 1971 | ||
66 | Sztubecki Michał | 00:42:45 | 200 | 1972 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
67 | Matyjasik Mirosław | 00:42:48 | 293 | 1973 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
68 | Czyżkowski Paweł | 00:42:55 | 69 | 1985 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
69 | Rachwał Michał | 00:43:00 | 130 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
70 | Specht Mikołaj | 00:43:07 | 637 | 1976 | ||
71 | Borkowski Tomasz | 00:43:13 | 111 | 1981 | Suwałki | |
72 | Marchewka Jarosław | 00:43:20 | 457 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
73 | Lipowski Marcin | 00:43:21 | 235 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
74 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | 00:43:22 | 9 | 1950 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
75 | Sobieraj Krzysztof | 00:43:28 | 251 | 1989 | Jasienica | PUKS ROCH JASIENICA |
76 | Orzoł Jacek | 00:43:29 | 395 | 1980 | Ząbki | KB Leniwiec Ząbki |
77 | Mijas Krzysztof | 00:43:29 | 174 | 1986 | Końskie | |
78 | Bal Jakub | 00:43:35 | 264 | 1989 | Nowa Dęba | AZS WAT |
79 | Bielecki Jakub | 00:43:36 | 13 | 1983 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
80 | Zawada Rafał | 00:43:36 | 76 | 1972 | Warszawa | Kizia Mizia Team |
81 | Żmuda Michał | 00:43:37 | 139 | 1977 | Raszyn | KS Raszyn |
82 | Płoskoński Piotr | 00:43:41 | 144 | 1965 | Rusinów | |
83 | Goleń Jan | 00:43:47 | 306 | 1969 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
84 | Retka Adam | 00:43:50 | 460 | 1968 | Łomianki | |
85 | Fiedoruk Piotr | 00:43:52 | 197 | 1962 | Warszawa | AZS WAT |
86 | Korol Krzysztof | 00:44:02 | 373 | 1976 | warszawa | |
87 | Golański Robert | 00:44:05 | 315 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
88 | Mioduszewski Mariusz | 00:44:10 | 110 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
89 | Kwaśniewski Adam | 00:44:13 | 371 | 1976 | Warszawa | Fundacja KIM |
90 | Freites Luis | 00:44:14 | 526 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
91 | Rutkowski Sławomir | 00:44:15 | 38 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
92 | Borowy Mateusz | 00:44:17 | 370 | 1989 | Józefów | |
93 | Jaskółowski Waldemar | 00:44:18 | 346 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
94 | Ochab Janusz | 00:44:21 | 95 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
95 | Trzaskowski Jarosław | 00:44:22 | 117 | 1978 | Warszawa | ladykapitan.pl |
96 | Kwitowski Piotr | 00:44:28 | 78 | 1978 | Warszawa | SBBP.pl |
97 | Olszewski Jerzy | 00:44:29 | 458 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
98 | Wypych Krzysztof | 00:44:39 | 70 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
99 | Kiliański Rafał | 00:44:39 | 99 | 1972 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
100 | Zatorski Mirosław | 00:44:50 | 434 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
101 | Kamiński Stanisław | 00:44:55 | 214 | 1958 | Nadarzyn | |
102 | Skakluk Jan | 00:44:56 | 226 | 1951 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
103 | Starczewski Jarosław | 00:44:56 | 330 | 1975 | Ząbki | |
104 | Michalski Dariusz | 00:44:57 | 357 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
105 | Lanckamer Robert | 00:44:58 | 5 | 1972 | Strefa Mocy | |
106 | Kieszek Tadeusz | 00:44:58 | 129 | 1956 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
107 | Mazan Przemysław | 00:45:00 | 60 | 1975 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
108 | Zarzeka Marcin | 00:45:01 | 128 | 1974 | Biała Podlaska | Vege Runners |
109 | Knap Arkadiusz | 00:45:03 | 56 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
110 | Pawlicki Tomasz | 00:45:06 | 119 | 1980 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
111 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz | 00:45:09 | 132 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
112 | Artyszuk Mirosław | 00:45:13 | 29 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
113 | Marciniak Janusz | 00:45:19 | 247 | 1960 | Żółwin | WARSZAWIAKY |
114 | Świercz Andrzej | 00:45:22 | 115 | 1968 | Płońsk | |
115 | Dąbrowski Paweł | 00:45:34 | 348 | 1987 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
116 | Mądrach Piotr | 00:45:38 | 335 | 1983 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
117 | Zych Jarosław | 00:45:42 | 320 | 1980 | Kielce | |
118 | Przewłoka Mariusz | 00:45:46 | 262 | 1989 | Łomianki | 12tri.pl |
119 | Łohutko Przemysław | 00:45:48 | 428 | 1983 | ||
120 | Dąbrowski Marcin | 00:45:50 | 366 | 1978 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
121 | Adamkiewicz Mirosław | 00:45:55 | 215 | 1967 | Sochaczew | |
122 | Grzeszczyk Bartosz | 00:45:57 | 175 | 1988 | Warszawa | Centrum Biegowe ERGO |
123 | Iżycki Krystian | 00:45:59 | 162 | 1980 | Warszawa | Akademickie Przedbiegi |
124 | Kęciek Marcin | 00:46:12 | 399 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
125 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:46:12 | 121 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | |
126 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:46:15 | 420 | 1991 | Warszawa | |
127 | Cieciera Paweł | 00:46:22 | 446 | 1972 | Warszawa | AGR Welodrom |
128 | Bogdan Wojciech | 00:46:24 | 257 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
129 | Mocny Piotr | 00:46:28 | 246 | 1971 | Tarnowskie Góry | |
130 | Zapałowski Paweł | 00:46:30 | 287 | 1983 | Siedlce | Leniwce.pl |
131 | Jezierski Łukasz | 00:46:34 | 54 | 1981 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
132 | Kwiecień Marek | 00:46:37 | 537 | 1984 | Marki | April Team Marki |
133 | Stępiński Bogusław | 00:46:37 | 46 | 1990 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
134 | Aniołkowski Krzysztof | 00:46:40 | 35 | 1983 | ||
135 | Kocimski Jan | 00:46:42 | 159 | 1948 | Sochaczew | |
136 | Lewandowski Sławomir | 00:46:55 | 147 | 1977 | ||
137 | Plak Dariusz | 00:47:10 | 104 | 1981 | Ząbki | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów |
138 | Jezierski Jan | 00:47:11 | 55 | 1957 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
139 | Arnold Waldemar | 00:47:15 | 539 | 1953 | Warszawa | KLIWER BIKE |
140 | Michalski Robert | 00:47:18 | 26 | 1982 | Wołomin | |
141 | Michaluk Michał | 00:47:24 | 107 | 1986 | Platerów | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
142 | Jesinowicz Bronisław | 00:47:25 | 89 | 1959 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
143 | Mazur Rafał | 00:47:28 | 302 | 1984 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
144 | Żmuda Jakub | 00:47:29 | 633 | 1978 | ||
145 | Łukaszewski Michał | 00:47:35 | 189 | 1972 | Olszewnica Stara | |
146 | Valcarcel Cobo Carlos | 00:47:38 | 333 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
147 | Pilecki Adam | 00:47:41 | 261 | 1988 | Radomyśl | AZS WAT |
148 | Senator Ryszard | 00:47:42 | 50 | 1957 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
149 | Lusawa Adam | 00:47:46 | 322 | 1980 | Legionowo | Lotos Jabłonna |
150 | Marciniak Tomasz | 00:47:47 | 131 | 1974 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
151 | Doliński Adam | 00:47:57 | 28 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
152 | Zieliński Jan | 00:47:57 | 101 | 1983 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
153 | Baran Zenon | 00:47:57 | 77 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
154 | Talaga Bartosz | 00:48:04 | 42 | 1970 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
155 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:48:05 | 194 | 1954 | Zamość | |
156 | Kacprowski Tadeusz | 00:48:07 | 192 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
157 | Sielecki Grzegorz | 00:48:08 | 274 | 1978 | Opatów | |
158 | Danaj Tadeusz | 00:48:09 | 384 | 1961 | Szynkarzyzna | |
159 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:48:10 | 193 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
160 | Roman Adam | 00:48:16 | 27 | 1985 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
161 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:48:22 | 21 | 1960 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
162 | Stępiński Ignacy | 00:48:23 | 307 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
163 | Jafiszow Piotr | 00:48:26 | 156 | 1983 | Warszawa | Realmente |
164 | Kowalczyk Adam | 00:48:27 | 176 | 1985 | Chmielno | |
165 | Strzelecki Olgierd | 00:48:36 | 339 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
166 | Rogacewicz Hubert | 00:48:38 | 310 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
167 | Balś Andrzej | 00:48:40 | 295 | 1955 | Antoninów | Ścieżka Biegowa Pole Mokotowskie |
168 | Olszewski Paweł | 00:48:41 | 324 | 1987 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
169 | Grabowski Grzegorz Wasyl | 00:48:41 | 442 | 1965 | MUREXIN POLSKA | |
170 | Paweł Lipiński | 00:48:42 | 534 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
171 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:48:43 | 22 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
172 | Olszewski Bartosz | 00:48:43 | 316 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
173 | Wilgos Janusz | 00:48:47 | 30 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
174 | Wołowczyk Marek | 00:48:50 | 361 | 1963 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
175 | Kochaniak Rafał | 00:48:52 | 394 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
176 | Kruk Arkadiusz | 00:48:52 | 127 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
177 | Banaszkiewicz Marcin | 00:48:59 | 47 | 1981 | Nasielsk | |
178 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:49:00 | 400 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Orientuz |
179 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | 00:49:02 | 533 | 1967 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
180 | Frołow Jakub | 00:49:05 | 314 | 1973 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
181 | Ignaciuk Grzegorz | 00:49:06 | 81 | 1976 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
182 | Leśnowolski Piotr | 00:49:08 | 331 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
183 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:49:09 | 393 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
184 | Rogala Sławomir | 00:49:09 | 271 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
185 | Kaźmierczak Marcin | 00:49:10 | 219 | 1988 | Sochaczew | |
186 | Modzelewski Piotr | 00:49:17 | 632 | 1969 | ||
187 | Biaduń Bogdan | 00:49:19 | 269 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
188 | Maj Piotr | 00:49:21 | 449 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
189 | Senator Karol | 00:49:26 | 51 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
190 | Słociak Łukasz | 00:49:27 | 239 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
191 | Miłosz Krzysztof | 00:49:34 | 382 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
192 | Rózański Krzysztof | 00:49:35 | 447 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
193 | Janczuk Piotr | 00:49:36 | 143 | 1976 | Warszawa | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA |
194 | Włostowski Marek | 00:49:39 | 84 | 1983 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
195 | Konicz Sebastian | 00:49:43 | 421 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
196 | Dawidczyk Tomasz | 00:49:48 | 313 | 1969 | Kobyłka | |
197 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:49:50 | 529 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
198 | Majer Piotrek | 00:49:50 | 418 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
199 | Litwiński Piotr | 00:49:53 | 343 | 1968 | Latchorzew | |
200 | Przybyła Sylwester | 00:49:53 | 154 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
201 | Baranowski Marcin | 00:49:56 | 630 | 1979 | Bracia B | |
202 | Jóźwik Robert | 00:49:59 | 401 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
203 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | 00:50:00 | 417 | 1946 | Komorów | |
204 | Kurowski Maciej | 00:50:03 | 345 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
205 | Jaskuła Paweł | 00:50:16 | 329 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
206 | Kamiński Michał | 00:50:17 | 67 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
207 | Knap Radosław | 00:50:17 | 244 | 1977 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
208 | Wieloch Maciej | 00:50:19 | 217 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
209 | Goralewski Mateusz | 00:50:23 | 105 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
210 | Końpa Krzysztof | 00:50:24 | 299 | 1971 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
211 | Piwowarczyk Marcin | 00:50:27 | 301 | 1973 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
212 | Staszak Artur | 00:50:37 | 281 | 1970 | Józefosław | UNTS Warszawa |
213 | Niedek Piotr | 00:50:44 | 340 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
214 | Usowski Marcin | 00:50:44 | 391 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
215 | Buczkowski Maciej | 00:50:51 | 388 | 1981 | Warszsawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
216 | Stefański Dariusz | 00:50:53 | 341 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
217 | Parzuchowski Paweł | 00:50:54 | 430 | 1984 | Radom | |
218 | Isasi Gorka | 00:51:01 | 425 | 1971 | Marki | BILBAO |
219 | Walczak Sławek | 00:51:04 | 535 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
220 | Jaworski Dariusz | 00:51:06 | 173 | 1964 | Legionowo | |
221 | Baranowski Krystian | 00:51:09 | 631 | 1984 | Bracia B | |
222 | Birek Mateusz | 00:51:10 | 385 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
223 | Malasiewicz Konrad | 00:51:19 | 364 | 1966 | Legionowo | |
224 | Dobrodziej Tomasz | 00:51:23 | 381 | 1983 | Odrzywół | |
225 | Muszyński Sebastian | 00:51:24 | 350 | 1978 | Ząbki | |
226 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:51:29 | 145 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
227 | Świderski Adrian | 00:51:30 | 524 | 1974 | ||
228 | Baryżewski Remigiusz | 00:51:34 | 116 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
229 | Dymarski Marek | 00:51:37 | 318 | 1971 | Józefosław | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
230 | Kurdej Grzegorz | 00:51:47 | 272 | 1974 | Józefów | |
231 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław | 00:51:47 | 75 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
232 | Karpiński Robert | 00:51:58 | 109 | 1971 | Marki | |
233 | Przybysz Michał | 00:52:05 | 278 | 1982 | Jabłonna | |
234 | Michalski Janusz | 00:52:06 | 103 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
235 | Sierzputowski Artur | 00:52:07 | 160 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
236 | Konarski Kazimierz | 00:52:14 | 432 | 1956 | Łomianki | |
237 | Doniec Paweł | 00:52:15 | 638 | 1978 | ||
238 | Kosiński Andrzej | 00:52:18 | 234 | 1957 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
239 | Dudek Bartłomiej | 00:52:22 | 24 | 1982 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
240 | Mrozik Jarosław | 00:52:27 | 337 | 1986 | Lublin | |
241 | Tofiło Piotr | 00:52:30 | 461 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
242 | Maślanka Józef | 00:52:37 | 436 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
243 | Smyk Krzysztof | 00:52:45 | 634 | 1963 | ||
244 | Montrade Herve | 00:52:51 | 410 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
245 | Lekki Marek | 00:52:58 | 163 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
246 | Wierciński Daniel | 00:53:05 | 142 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
247 | Różyc Norbert | 00:53:13 | 305 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
248 | Nieścioruk Mirosław | 00:53:13 | 97 | 1961 | Łomianki | WARM RT |
249 | Pruszkowski Marek | 00:53:27 | 445 | 1987 | Warszawa | KS Raszyn |
250 | Szota Jarosław | 00:53:31 | 456 | 1977 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
251 | Kokociński Tomasz | 00:53:48 | 190 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
252 | Żuber Jakub | 00:53:49 | 389 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
253 | Jung Jakub | 00:53:50 | 59 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
254 | Ostaszewski Łukasz | 00:53:51 | 403 | 1992 | Winnica | |
255 | Kozłowski Tomasz | 00:53:52 | 34 | 1973 | Warszawa | A+A+A FAN CLUB |
256 | Drobek Tomasz | 00:53:52 | 298 | 1979 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
257 | Dziadkowiec Lesław | 00:53:53 | 112 | 1968 | Warszawa | Żółwie |
258 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | 00:53:54 | 354 | 1983 | Winnica | Lider Winnica |
259 | Serocki Michał | 00:53:58 | 459 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
260 | Zalewski Piotr | 00:54:03 | 407 | 1975 | Sulejówek | |
261 | Zwolak Krzysztof | 00:54:04 | 349 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
262 | Żuławski Piotr | 00:54:13 | 645 | 1976 | ||
263 | Koprowski Paweł | 00:54:17 | 120 | 1975 | Legionowo | RB LEGIONOWO |
264 | Traczyk Jarosław | 00:54:19 | 258 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
265 | Zieliński Marek | 00:54:23 | 181 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
266 | Adunes Andrzej | 00:54:25 | 636 | 1987 | ||
267 | Mirecki Wojciech | 00:54:28 | 148 | 1961 | WARM RT | |
268 | Kalbarczyk Ireneusz | 00:54:48 | 106 | 1960 | Wola Rowska | Truchtacz.pl |
269 | Gąsior Janusz | 00:54:52 | 414 | 1920 | ||
270 | Januszewski Maciej | 00:55:06 | 33 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
271 | Czwarno Tomasz | 00:55:10 | 93 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
272 | Gramacki Jakub | 00:55:21 | 300 | 1978 | 87-300 | JW 3537 |
273 | Sidwiński Marcin | 00:55:21 | 277 | 1982 | Warszawa | The A-Team |
274 | Jaszkin Jakub | 00:55:32 | 140 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
275 | Miśko Tadeusz | 00:55:32 | 640 | 1948 | ||
276 | Mizieliński Artur | 00:55:39 | 83 | 1974 | Warszawa | Łada Klub Polska |
277 | Selerski Krzysztof | 00:55:55 | 454 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
278 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:56:00 | 288 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
279 | Kucharski Krzysztof | 00:56:12 | 255 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
280 | Wichrowski Michał | 00:56:17 | 376 | 1978 | Płock | Lider Winnica |
281 | Sarnecki Jerzy | 00:56:28 | 211 | 1946 | Warszawa | |
282 | Grabek Radosław | 00:56:36 | 113 | 1975 | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 W-wa |
283 | Czarnecki Michał | 00:56:50 | 464 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
284 | Biały Sebastian | 00:56:57 | 291 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
285 | Orczyk Tomasz | 00:57:02 | 92 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
286 | Rutkowski Jakub | 00:57:04 | 37 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
287 | Rogoziński Jędrzej | 00:57:15 | 500 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
288 | Dobrzyński Ryszard | 00:57:26 | 178 | 1956 | Plochocin | LKS OLYMP Błonie |
289 | Setnikowski Grzegorz | 00:57:27 | 98 | 1958 | Otwock | |
290 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:57:34 | 196 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Castellanus |
291 | Tytkowski Jacek | 00:57:35 | 242 | 1954 | Warszawa | WARM RT |
292 | Szczęsny Konrad | 00:57:43 | 177 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
293 | Przybyła Krzysztof | 00:57:47 | 153 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
294 | Kondej Rafał | 00:57:48 | 85 | 1975 | ||
295 | Mikuła Tomasz | 00:57:49 | 155 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
296 | Szczepaniuk Piotr | 00:57:57 | 499 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
297 | Tomasik Janusz | 00:58:04 | 379 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
298 | Kopyś Jerzy | 00:58:19 | 73 | 1958 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
299 | Kondej Łukasz | 00:59:08 | 392 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
300 | Brambor Łukasz | 00:59:37 | 86 | 1981 | Warszawa | Powerade |
301 | Łazur Rafał | 00:59:43 | 303 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
302 | Jakowiecki Karol | 00:59:43 | 222 | 1985 | Parczew | |
303 | Romański Jakub | 00:59:44 | 224 | 1993 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
304 | Łacheta Jerzy | 00:59:45 | 126 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
305 | Gawryszewski Jacek | 00:59:57 | 326 | 1950 | Warszawa | |
306 | Miller Cezary | 01:00:13 | 48 | 1977 | Nasielsk | |
307 | Szymczak Ryszard | 01:00:19 | 183 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
308 | Bruszkiewicz Mirosław | 01:00:36 | 206 | 1965 | Legionowo | |
309 | Orzechowski Dariusz | 01:00:44 | 368 | 1977 | Kraków | |
310 | Zakrzewski Wojciech | 01:00:47 | 439 | 1976 | Warszawa | Raiffeisen Leasing Runners |
311 | Wielgo Przybysław | 01:00:59 | 168 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
312 | Ciemiński Krzysztof | 01:00:59 | 68 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
313 | Jędrzejewski Dariusz | 01:01:53 | 437 | 1981 | Marki | |
314 | Borowski Andrzej | 01:01:58 | 359 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
315 | Marczyk Wojciech | 01:02:04 | 195 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
316 | Mielczarek Przemysław | 01:02:08 | 427 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
317 | Dąbrowski Leszek | 01:02:09 | 644 | 1970 | ||
318 | Korecki Andrzej | 01:02:09 | 528 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
319 | Zygmont Tomasz | 01:02:14 | 347 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
320 | Gaładyk Marcin | 01:02:39 | 259 | 1978 | Warszawa | KawaKanapaKsiążki |
321 | Kawka Andrzej | 01:02:59 | 179 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
322 | Granat Bogusław | 01:03:43 | 435 | 1932 | Warszawa | |
323 | Grabowski Krzysztof | 01:03:45 | 141 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
324 | Buczko Wojciech | 01:04:10 | 122 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
325 | Pinkosz Leszek | 01:04:15 | 365 | 1956 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka |
326 | Krochmal Grzegorz | 01:04:38 | 150 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
327 | Gąsiński Rafał | 01:04:59 | 243 | 1987 | Borzęcin Duży | KB Castellanus |
328 | Cieciora Tomasz | 01:05:11 | 64 | 1969 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
329 | Kwiecień Jacek | 01:06:04 | 536 | 1957 | Marki | April Team Marki |
330 | Wichrowski Radosław | 01:06:34 | 165 | 1981 | Warszawa | Woda Życia |
331 | Kozioł Mariusz | 01:06:38 | 210 | 1972 | Warszawa - Wesoła | CSiKGW AON |
332 | Świerczyński Albert | 01:06:45 | 635 | 1995 | ||
333 | Choiński Michał | 01:07:14 | 209 | 1992 | Teresin | |
334 | Choiński Maciej | 01:07:15 | 134 | 1967 | Teresin | |
335 | Kamiński Jarosław | 01:08:01 | 283 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
336 | Brzozowski Piotr | 01:08:15 | 308 | 1969 | Wołomin | KB-REBUS |
337 | Zieliński Tomasz | 01:25:54 | 282 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
338 | czas | 1920 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Żaneta | 00:43:31 | 186 | 1995 | Rawa Mazowiecka | |
2 | Kicun Agata | 00:51:49 | 452 | 1992 | Hrubieszów | |
3 | Kawińska Aleksandra | 00:57:05 | 422 | 1994 | Łomianki | |
4 | Dąbrowska Lila | 01:02:58 | 642 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skutkiewicz Joanna | 00:39:59 | 532 | 1990 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
2 | Ziętek Olga | 00:41:08 | 383 | 1988 | Warszawa | WTT Warszawa |
3 | Kociela Monika | 00:43:30 | 352 | 1988 | Dzialdowo | AZS WAT |
4 | Popławska Ewa | 00:48:35 | 267 | 1989 | Ciechanowiec | AZS WAT |
5 | Czapiewska Marzena | 00:51:59 | 241 | 1989 | Bytów | AZS WAT |
6 | Zarzycka Monika | 00:52:16 | 413 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
7 | Kłos Ola | 00:52:20 | 344 | 1987 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
8 | Król Katarzyna | 00:55:33 | 266 | 1989 | Warszawa | AZS WAT |
9 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | 00:55:33 | 220 | 1990 | Chełm | AZS WAT |
10 | Koronka Karolina | 01:08:06 | 260 | 1991 | Ostrołęka |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacko Monika | 00:46:00 | 276 | 1982 | Otwock | Accelerate |
2 | Bębenek Anna | 00:47:13 | 19 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | |
3 | Romaniuk Joanna | 00:47:18 | 356 | 1982 | Warszawa | Linux&Android Magazine Runners Team |
4 | Kosińska Karolina | 00:47:43 | 233 | 1986 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
5 | Sosnowska Aleksandra | 00:48:51 | 236 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
6 | Kieszek Agnieszka | 00:49:33 | 11 | 1985 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | ENTRE.PL Team |
7 | Żabowska Marta | 00:51:13 | 424 | 1983 | Płock | |
8 | Lewandowska Anna | 00:51:37 | 203 | 1983 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
9 | Kicińska Zuzanna | 00:52:13 | 433 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
10 | Rutkowska Małgorzata | 00:52:32 | 231 | 1984 | Stalowa Wola | 12tri.pl |
11 | Mróz Małgorzata | 00:53:21 | 431 | 1982 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
12 | Nerć Agata | 00:53:31 | 444 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
13 | Szota Emilia | 00:53:37 | 455 | 1982 | Sadkowice | ART PROFI TEAM |
14 | Miąsek Aleksandra | 00:54:51 | 643 | 1984 | ||
15 | Pudlak Agnieszka | 00:55:29 | 367 | 1985 | Działdowo | |
16 | Świstak Joanna | 00:55:40 | 198 | 1985 | Otrębusy | |
17 | Trzaskowska Justyna | 00:56:13 | 118 | 1982 | Warszawa | ladykapitan.pl |
18 | Bondarczyk Anita | 00:57:16 | 387 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
19 | Szwed Dominika | 00:58:28 | 161 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
20 | Nykowska Agata | 00:59:26 | 275 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
21 | Kobza Aldona | 00:59:36 | 87 | 1982 | Warszawa | Powerade |
22 | Zielińska Maria | 01:01:38 | 61 | 1985 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
23 | Borkowska Joanna | 01:01:58 | 199 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
24 | Bobryk Karolina | 01:01:59 | 285 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
25 | Łubian Magdalena | 01:03:18 | 125 | 1982 | Otwock | |
26 | Łubian Iwona | 01:03:20 | 124 | 1982 | Otwock | |
27 | Chmielowiec Marzena | 01:04:37 | 80 | 1984 | Ząbki | |
28 | Kurpińska Izabela | 01:05:21 | 323 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
29 | Barej Anna | 01:07:21 | 402 | 1985 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żuraniewska Agnieszka | 00:45:40 | 41 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
2 | Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna | 00:50:06 | 451 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
3 | Szymborska Dota | 00:50:29 | 58 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
4 | Wiśnicka Anna | 00:56:49 | 362 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
5 | Zakrzewska Ewa | 00:57:22 | 369 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
6 | Łańcucka Karolina | 00:57:59 | 641 | 1979 | ||
7 | Isasi-Kuran Agata | 00:58:20 | 426 | 1977 | Marki | Bilbao |
8 | Januszewska Anna | 00:58:27 | 32 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
9 | Świątek Ewelina | 00:59:09 | 216 | 1980 | Borzęcin Duży | |
10 | Naumiuk Małgorzata | 00:59:39 | 221 | 1979 | Parczew | |
11 | Kowalska Monika | 01:00:31 | 253 | 1979 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
12 | Szajewska Ewelina | 01:03:57 | 53 | 1980 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamień Dorota | 00:45:28 | 294 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
2 | Kossakowska Katarzyna | 00:46:18 | 57 | 1974 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
3 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:48:29 | 18 | 1973 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
4 | Stupkiewicz Ewa | 00:48:30 | 136 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
5 | Dobrzyńska Nina | 00:53:57 | 374 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
6 | Grabowska Renata | 00:54:47 | 108 | 1972 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
7 | Grabek Anna | 00:57:59 | 114 | 1975 | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 W-wa |
8 | Skibicka Dorota | 00:58:26 | 405 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
9 | Tarkowska Katarzyna | 00:58:46 | 268 | 1974 | Warszawa | T-Mobile Running Team |
10 | Dżuganowska Agnieszka | 00:59:57 | 185 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
11 | Dolińska Agnieszka | 01:00:26 | 510 | 1976 | aleTEMPO | |
12 | Ciemińska Edyta | 01:00:54 | 443 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
13 | Korotko - Wielgo Anna | 01:00:59 | 167 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
14 | Majewska Joanna | 01:02:27 | 227 | 1972 | Hornowek | |
15 | Kazanecka Joanna | 01:03:58 | 164 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri |
16 | Dulko Bożena | 01:04:59 | 71 | 1974 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
17 | Cieciora Marzena | 01:05:10 | 63 | 1975 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
18 | Mzyk Elżbieta | 01:05:10 | 280 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
19 | Chudorlinska Agnieszka | 01:08:16 | 237 | 1972 | Legionowo | RB LEGIONOWO |
20 | Książczak Anna | 01:09:26 | 525 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
21 | Czarnecka Ilona | 01:10:07 | 297 | 1974 | Łomianki |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna | 00:41:48 | 232 | 1968 | Józefosław | UNTS Warszawa |
2 | Niedziółka Małgorzata | 00:53:32 | 292 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
3 | Nowosielska Dorota | 00:54:02 | 375 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
4 | Dziobkowska Małgorzata | 00:54:37 | 72 | 1969 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
5 | Muzyka Barbara | 00:57:55 | 100 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
6 | Saloni-Sadowska Maria | 00:58:59 | 133 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
7 | Dukielska Beata | 01:00:28 | 90 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
8 | Strzelecka Joanna | 01:02:00 | 338 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
9 | Kiszka Nika | 01:04:36 | 229 | 1971 | Hornowek | |
10 | Dusza Renata | 01:07:25 | 180 | 1971 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opowicz Marzena | 00:44:22 | 205 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
2 | Szadura Małgorzata | 00:46:11 | 409 | 1965 | Skrzeszew | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
3 | Soszyńska Małgorzata | 00:48:37 | 296 | 1962 | Warszawa | |
4 | Piwko Grażyna | 00:48:55 | 94 | 1963 | ||
5 | Cichońska Elżbieta | 00:49:34 | 123 | 1966 | Warszawa | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
6 | Hutny Ewa | 00:50:07 | 284 | 1964 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
7 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata | 00:54:48 | 79 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
8 | Tuczyńska Elżbieta | 00:55:07 | 380 | 1965 | Pruszków | |
9 | Sakwa Alina | 00:55:15 | 462 | 1962 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
10 | Michalska Anna | 00:57:22 | 218 | 1964 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
11 | Dziegielewska Małgorzata | 01:00:13 | 527 | 1962 | Dłużniewo | KB im.P.Sękowskiego |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawęda Renata | 00:48:14 | 7 | 1961 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Dobosz Elżbieta | 00:51:20 | 39 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Jesinowicz Grażyna | 00:57:48 | 88 | 1960 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
4 | Nieścioruk Anna | 01:00:50 | 96 | 1961 | Łomianki | WARM RT |
5 | Zielińska Anna | 01:02:24 | 102 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
6 | Rogala Bożena | 01:03:22 | 270 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
7 | Krochmal Małgorzata | 01:04:24 | 151 | 1958 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strachocka Anna | 00:54:37 | 43 | 1956 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
2 | Karłowicz Anna | 00:55:31 | 20 | 1953 | Warszawa | Wolna Wola Warszawa |
3 | Kulbicka Elwira | 01:04:47 | 252 | 1956 | Warszawa | WARM RT Warszawa |
4 | Wróblewska Joanna | 01:06:17 | 408 | 1955 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
5 | Stawicka Jadwiga | 01:07:53 | 250 | 1952 | Konstancin - Jeziorna | |
6 | Barlik Magdalena | 01:19:22 | 441 | 1956 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobkowska Anna | 00:51:09 | 49 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
2 | Żywek Teresa | 00:56:06 | 91 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
3 | Otto Zdzisława | 01:04:43 | 182 | 1947 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 00:36:43 | 15 | 1994 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
2 | Buga Mariusz | 00:38:13 | 328 | 1992 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
3 | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | 00:38:57 | 360 | 1995 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
4 | Kalinowski Krystian | 00:39:51 | 411 | 1993 | JUVENIA Białystok | |
5 | Słociak Łukasz | 00:49:27 | 239 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
6 | Ostaszewski Łukasz | 00:53:51 | 403 | 1992 | Winnica | |
7 | Romański Jakub | 00:59:44 | 224 | 1993 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
8 | Buczko Wojciech | 01:04:10 | 122 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
9 | Świerczyński Albert | 01:06:45 | 635 | 1995 | ||
10 | Choiński Michał | 01:07:14 | 209 | 1992 | Teresin |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krysik Marcin | 00:36:26 | 201 | 1988 | Wujówka | AZS WAT |
2 | Belowski Mateusz | 00:37:12 | 530 | 1991 | Warszawa | Chemik Puławy |
3 | Łasiński Michał | 00:37:17 | 170 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
4 | Pilipczuk Przemysław | 00:37:55 | 327 | 1990 | Ossów | WARSZAWIAKY |
5 | Jegliński Łukasz | 00:38:58 | 538 | 1988 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
6 | Cichacki Sylwester | 00:41:09 | 398 | 1989 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
7 | Mirocha Jan | 00:41:40 | 158 | 1990 | Białystok | |
8 | Sobieraj Krzysztof | 00:43:28 | 251 | 1989 | Jasienica | PUKS ROCH JASIENICA |
9 | Bal Jakub | 00:43:35 | 264 | 1989 | Nowa Dęba | AZS WAT |
10 | Borowy Mateusz | 00:44:17 | 370 | 1989 | Józefów | |
11 | Wypych Krzysztof | 00:44:39 | 70 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
12 | Dąbrowski Paweł | 00:45:34 | 348 | 1987 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
13 | Przewłoka Mariusz | 00:45:46 | 262 | 1989 | Łomianki | 12tri.pl |
14 | Grzeszczyk Bartosz | 00:45:57 | 175 | 1988 | Warszawa | Centrum Biegowe ERGO |
15 | Gliniewicz Michał | 00:46:15 | 420 | 1991 | Warszawa | |
16 | Stępiński Bogusław | 00:46:37 | 46 | 1990 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
17 | Valcarcel Cobo Carlos | 00:47:38 | 333 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
18 | Pilecki Adam | 00:47:41 | 261 | 1988 | Radomyśl | AZS WAT |
19 | Olszewski Paweł | 00:48:41 | 324 | 1987 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
20 | Paweł Lipiński | 00:48:42 | 534 | 1991 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
21 | Kaźmierczak Marcin | 00:49:10 | 219 | 1988 | Sochaczew | |
22 | Senator Karol | 00:49:26 | 51 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
23 | Konicz Sebastian | 00:49:43 | 421 | 1987 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
24 | Pruszkowski Marek | 00:53:27 | 445 | 1987 | Warszawa | KS Raszyn |
25 | Adunes Andrzej | 00:54:25 | 636 | 1987 | ||
26 | Jaszkin Jakub | 00:55:32 | 140 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
27 | Rutkowski Jakub | 00:57:04 | 37 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
28 | Łazur Rafał | 00:59:43 | 303 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
29 | Gąsiński Rafał | 01:04:59 | 243 | 1987 | Borzęcin Duży | KB Castellanus |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shegumo Yared | 00:18:17 | 465 | 1983 | ||
2 | Formela Daniel | 00:33:25 | 404 | 1986 | Gdynia | Hydroinstal Gdynia |
3 | Łukasiewicz Maciej | 00:36:40 | 149 | 1982 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
4 | Karolkiewicz Daniel | 00:36:51 | 14 | 1986 | Drohiczyn | ENTRE.PL Team |
5 | Pego Alberto | 00:38:22 | 423 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
6 | Jurkowski Jan | 00:38:26 | 334 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
7 | Romaniuk Daniel | 00:39:20 | 355 | 1982 | Warszawa | Linux&Android Magazine Runners Team |
8 | Łasiński Paweł | 00:41:29 | 169 | 1983 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
9 | Kamiński Michał | 00:41:42 | 377 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
10 | Czyżkowski Paweł | 00:42:55 | 69 | 1985 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
11 | Lipowski Marcin | 00:43:21 | 235 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
12 | Mijas Krzysztof | 00:43:29 | 174 | 1986 | Końskie | |
13 | Bielecki Jakub | 00:43:36 | 13 | 1983 | ENTRE.PL Team | |
14 | Mądrach Piotr | 00:45:38 | 335 | 1983 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
15 | Łohutko Przemysław | 00:45:48 | 428 | 1983 | ||
16 | Kęciek Marcin | 00:46:12 | 399 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
17 | Zapałowski Paweł | 00:46:30 | 287 | 1983 | Siedlce | Leniwce.pl |
18 | Kwiecień Marek | 00:46:37 | 537 | 1984 | Marki | April Team Marki |
19 | Aniołkowski Krzysztof | 00:46:40 | 35 | 1983 | ||
20 | Michalski Robert | 00:47:18 | 26 | 1982 | Wołomin | |
21 | Michaluk Michał | 00:47:24 | 107 | 1986 | Platerów | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
22 | Mazur Rafał | 00:47:28 | 302 | 1984 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
23 | Doliński Adam | 00:47:57 | 28 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
24 | Zieliński Jan | 00:47:57 | 101 | 1983 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
25 | Roman Adam | 00:48:16 | 27 | 1985 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
26 | Jafiszow Piotr | 00:48:26 | 156 | 1983 | Warszawa | Realmente |
27 | Kowalczyk Adam | 00:48:27 | 176 | 1985 | Chmielno | |
28 | Rogacewicz Hubert | 00:48:38 | 310 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
29 | Olszewski Bartosz | 00:48:43 | 316 | 1984 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
30 | Włostowski Marek | 00:49:39 | 84 | 1983 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
31 | Goralewski Mateusz | 00:50:23 | 105 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
32 | Parzuchowski Paweł | 00:50:54 | 430 | 1984 | Radom | |
33 | Baranowski Krystian | 00:51:09 | 631 | 1984 | Bracia B | |
34 | Birek Mateusz | 00:51:10 | 385 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
35 | Dobrodziej Tomasz | 00:51:23 | 381 | 1983 | Odrzywół | |
36 | Baryżewski Remigiusz | 00:51:34 | 116 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
37 | Przybysz Michał | 00:52:05 | 278 | 1982 | Jabłonna | |
38 | Dudek Bartłomiej | 00:52:22 | 24 | 1982 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
39 | Mrozik Jarosław | 00:52:27 | 337 | 1986 | Lublin | |
40 | Wierciński Daniel | 00:53:05 | 142 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
41 | Różyc Norbert | 00:53:13 | 305 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
42 | Żuber Jakub | 00:53:49 | 389 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
43 | Jung Jakub | 00:53:50 | 59 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
44 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | 00:53:54 | 354 | 1983 | Winnica | Lider Winnica |
45 | Sidwiński Marcin | 00:55:21 | 277 | 1982 | Warszawa | The A-Team |
46 | Perłowski Piotr | 00:56:00 | 288 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
47 | Rogoziński Jędrzej | 00:57:15 | 500 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
48 | Przybyła Krzysztof | 00:57:47 | 153 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
49 | Szczepaniuk Piotr | 00:57:57 | 499 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
50 | Jakowiecki Karol | 00:59:43 | 222 | 1985 | Parczew | |
51 | Grabowski Krzysztof | 01:03:45 | 141 | 1984 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polak Sebastian | 00:33:15 | 249 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
2 | Matczak Bartosz | 00:36:33 | 82 | 1981 | Warszawa | EDC Runners |
3 | Beauvillain Jeremy | 00:37:10 | 531 | 1981 | Paris | Issy triathlon |
4 | Łachut Wojtek | 00:38:06 | 378 | 1978 | Mława | TEMPO-Mława |
5 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz | 00:38:25 | 137 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
6 | Pająk Tomasz | 00:38:42 | 45 | 1981 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
7 | Wyszyński Bernard | 00:39:48 | 25 | 1978 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
8 | Serocki Piotr | 00:41:12 | 304 | 1977 | Marki | |
9 | Wentykier Piotr | 00:41:57 | 157 | 1979 | Płońsk | KB im P. Sękowskiego |
10 | Gelberg Maciej | 00:42:30 | 66 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
11 | Rachwał Michał | 00:43:00 | 130 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
12 | Borkowski Tomasz | 00:43:13 | 111 | 1981 | Suwałki | |
13 | Orzoł Jacek | 00:43:29 | 395 | 1980 | Ząbki | KB Leniwiec Ząbki |
14 | Żmuda Michał | 00:43:37 | 139 | 1977 | Raszyn | KS Raszyn |
15 | Trzaskowski Jarosław | 00:44:22 | 117 | 1978 | Warszawa | ladykapitan.pl |
16 | Kwitowski Piotr | 00:44:28 | 78 | 1978 | Warszawa | SBBP.pl |
17 | Pawlicki Tomasz | 00:45:06 | 119 | 1980 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
18 | Zych Jarosław | 00:45:42 | 320 | 1980 | Kielce | |
19 | Dąbrowski Marcin | 00:45:50 | 366 | 1978 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
20 | Iżycki Krystian | 00:45:59 | 162 | 1980 | Warszawa | Akademickie Przedbiegi |
21 | Jezierski Łukasz | 00:46:34 | 54 | 1981 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
22 | Lewandowski Sławomir | 00:46:55 | 147 | 1977 | ||
23 | Plak Dariusz | 00:47:10 | 104 | 1981 | Ząbki | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów |
24 | Żmuda Jakub | 00:47:29 | 633 | 1978 | ||
25 | Lusawa Adam | 00:47:46 | 322 | 1980 | Legionowo | Lotos Jabłonna |
26 | Sielecki Grzegorz | 00:48:08 | 274 | 1978 | Opatów | |
27 | Stępiński Ignacy | 00:48:23 | 307 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
28 | Wilgos Janusz | 00:48:47 | 30 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
29 | Kochaniak Rafał | 00:48:52 | 394 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
30 | Banaszkiewicz Marcin | 00:48:59 | 47 | 1981 | Nasielsk | |
31 | Korkosz Andrzej | 00:49:09 | 393 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
32 | Maj Piotr | 00:49:21 | 449 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
33 | Majer Piotrek | 00:49:50 | 418 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
34 | Baranowski Marcin | 00:49:56 | 630 | 1979 | Bracia B | |
35 | Kurowski Maciej | 00:50:03 | 345 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
36 | Jaskuła Paweł | 00:50:16 | 329 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
37 | Kamiński Michał | 00:50:17 | 67 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
38 | Knap Radosław | 00:50:17 | 244 | 1977 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
39 | Buczkowski Maciej | 00:50:51 | 388 | 1981 | Warszsawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
40 | Walczak Sławek | 00:51:04 | 535 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
41 | Muszyński Sebastian | 00:51:24 | 350 | 1978 | Ząbki | |
42 | Doniec Paweł | 00:52:15 | 638 | 1978 | ||
43 | Tofiło Piotr | 00:52:30 | 461 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
44 | Lekki Marek | 00:52:58 | 163 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
45 | Szota Jarosław | 00:53:31 | 456 | 1977 | Warszawa | ART PROFI TEAM |
46 | Drobek Tomasz | 00:53:52 | 298 | 1979 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
47 | Januszewski Maciej | 00:55:06 | 33 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
48 | Czwarno Tomasz | 00:55:10 | 93 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
49 | Gramacki Jakub | 00:55:21 | 300 | 1978 | 87-300 | JW 3537 |
50 | Wichrowski Michał | 00:56:17 | 376 | 1978 | Płock | Lider Winnica |
51 | Rupiewicz Jarosław | 00:57:34 | 196 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Castellanus |
52 | Szczęsny Konrad | 00:57:43 | 177 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
53 | Kondej Łukasz | 00:59:08 | 392 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
54 | Brambor Łukasz | 00:59:37 | 86 | 1981 | Warszawa | Powerade |
55 | Miller Cezary | 01:00:13 | 48 | 1977 | Nasielsk | |
56 | Orzechowski Dariusz | 01:00:44 | 368 | 1977 | Kraków | |
57 | Jędrzejewski Dariusz | 01:01:53 | 437 | 1981 | Marki | |
58 | Korecki Andrzej | 01:02:09 | 528 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
59 | Gaładyk Marcin | 01:02:39 | 259 | 1978 | Warszawa | KawaKanapaKsiążki |
60 | Wichrowski Radosław | 01:06:34 | 165 | 1981 | Warszawa | Woda Życia |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szrajner Piotr | 00:37:00 | 8 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Rajzer Krzysztof | 00:37:31 | 10 | 1973 | Marki | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Nagórski Kamil | 00:38:39 | 372 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
4 | Osowiecki Krzysztof | 00:39:01 | 353 | 1972 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
5 | Kącki Paweł | 00:39:27 | 23 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
6 | Budzyński Bogdan | 00:39:32 | 438 | 1976 | Lublin | Vege Runners |
7 | Pycz Daniel | 00:39:42 | 406 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
8 | Lindebny Andrzej | 00:39:42 | 358 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
9 | Lubas Lubomir | 00:41:13 | 65 | 1974 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
10 | Suchocki Michał | 00:41:19 | 245 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
11 | Domański Gerard | 00:42:02 | 256 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
12 | Sztubecki Michał | 00:42:45 | 200 | 1972 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
13 | Matyjasik Mirosław | 00:42:48 | 293 | 1973 | Warszawa | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
14 | Specht Mikołaj | 00:43:07 | 637 | 1976 | ||
15 | Zawada Rafał | 00:43:36 | 76 | 1972 | Warszawa | Kizia Mizia Team |
16 | Korol Krzysztof | 00:44:02 | 373 | 1976 | warszawa | |
17 | Golański Robert | 00:44:05 | 315 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
18 | Mioduszewski Mariusz | 00:44:10 | 110 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
19 | Kwaśniewski Adam | 00:44:13 | 371 | 1976 | Warszawa | Fundacja KIM |
20 | Kiliański Rafał | 00:44:39 | 99 | 1972 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
21 | Starczewski Jarosław | 00:44:56 | 330 | 1975 | Ząbki | |
22 | Lanckamer Robert | 00:44:58 | 5 | 1972 | Strefa Mocy | |
23 | Mazan Przemysław | 00:45:00 | 60 | 1975 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
24 | Zarzeka Marcin | 00:45:01 | 128 | 1974 | Biała Podlaska | Vege Runners |
25 | Knap Arkadiusz | 00:45:03 | 56 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
26 | Cieciera Paweł | 00:46:22 | 446 | 1972 | Warszawa | AGR Welodrom |
27 | Bogdan Wojciech | 00:46:24 | 257 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
28 | Łukaszewski Michał | 00:47:35 | 189 | 1972 | Olszewnica Stara | |
29 | Marciniak Tomasz | 00:47:47 | 131 | 1974 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
30 | Frołow Jakub | 00:49:05 | 314 | 1973 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
31 | Ignaciuk Grzegorz | 00:49:06 | 81 | 1976 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
32 | Janczuk Piotr | 00:49:36 | 143 | 1976 | Warszawa | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA |
33 | Jóźwik Robert | 00:49:59 | 401 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
34 | Wieloch Maciej | 00:50:19 | 217 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
35 | Piwowarczyk Marcin | 00:50:27 | 301 | 1973 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
36 | Niedek Piotr | 00:50:44 | 340 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
37 | Usowski Marcin | 00:50:44 | 391 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
38 | Świderski Adrian | 00:51:30 | 524 | 1974 | ||
39 | Kurdej Grzegorz | 00:51:47 | 272 | 1974 | Józefów | |
40 | Montrade Herve | 00:52:51 | 410 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
41 | Kokociński Tomasz | 00:53:48 | 190 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
42 | Kozłowski Tomasz | 00:53:52 | 34 | 1973 | Warszawa | A+A+A FAN CLUB |
43 | Zalewski Piotr | 00:54:03 | 407 | 1975 | Sulejówek | |
44 | Zwolak Krzysztof | 00:54:04 | 349 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
45 | Żuławski Piotr | 00:54:13 | 645 | 1976 | ||
46 | Koprowski Paweł | 00:54:17 | 120 | 1975 | Legionowo | RB LEGIONOWO |
47 | Mizieliński Artur | 00:55:39 | 83 | 1974 | Warszawa | Łada Klub Polska |
48 | Grabek Radosław | 00:56:36 | 113 | 1975 | Warszawa | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 W-wa |
49 | Czarnecki Michał | 00:56:50 | 464 | 1975 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
50 | Biały Sebastian | 00:56:57 | 291 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
51 | Orczyk Tomasz | 00:57:02 | 92 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
52 | Kondej Rafał | 00:57:48 | 85 | 1975 | ||
53 | Zakrzewski Wojciech | 01:00:47 | 439 | 1976 | Warszawa | Raiffeisen Leasing Runners |
54 | Wielgo Przybysław | 01:00:59 | 168 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
55 | Marczyk Wojciech | 01:02:04 | 195 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
56 | Mielczarek Przemysław | 01:02:08 | 427 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
57 | Kozioł Mariusz | 01:06:38 | 210 | 1972 | Warszawa - Wesoła | CSiKGW AON |
58 | Kamiński Jarosław | 01:08:01 | 283 | 1972 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudnik Maciej | 00:37:11 | 152 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
2 | Miketa Janusz | 00:37:30 | 74 | 1969 | Kamieńskie Młyny | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
3 | Góral Tadeusz | 00:39:49 | 336 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
4 | Fąderski Remigiusz | 00:39:50 | 351 | 1968 | Śródborze | |
5 | Prusiński Norbert | 00:40:09 | 263 | 1967 | Warszawa | AON Warszawa |
6 | Baniak Jacek | 00:40:57 | 342 | 1967 | Płońsk | KB im P. Sękowskiego |
7 | Kupniewski Jakub | 00:41:05 | 396 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
8 | Wojdak Robert | 00:41:25 | 187 | 1967 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
9 | Olbryś Stanisław-Adam | 00:41:44 | 207 | 1967 | Nasielsk | KB Pimar Legionowo |
10 | Muzyka Michał | 00:41:48 | 290 | 1971 | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
11 | Tymicki Zbigniew | 00:42:30 | 36 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
12 | Dębski Dariusz | 00:42:43 | 639 | 1971 | ||
13 | Goleń Jan | 00:43:47 | 306 | 1969 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
14 | Retka Adam | 00:43:50 | 460 | 1968 | Łomianki | |
15 | Jaskółowski Waldemar | 00:44:18 | 346 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
16 | Ochab Janusz | 00:44:21 | 95 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
17 | Zatorski Mirosław | 00:44:50 | 434 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
18 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz | 00:45:09 | 132 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
19 | Świercz Andrzej | 00:45:22 | 115 | 1968 | Płońsk | |
20 | Adamkiewicz Mirosław | 00:45:55 | 215 | 1967 | Sochaczew | |
21 | Nojszewski Kazimierz | 00:46:12 | 121 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | |
22 | Mocny Piotr | 00:46:28 | 246 | 1971 | Tarnowskie Góry | |
23 | Talaga Bartosz | 00:48:04 | 42 | 1970 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
24 | Strzelecki Olgierd | 00:48:36 | 339 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
25 | Kowalczyk Arkadiusz | 00:48:43 | 22 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
26 | Kruk Arkadiusz | 00:48:52 | 127 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
27 | Skrzypczak Jarosław | 00:49:02 | 533 | 1967 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
28 | Leśnowolski Piotr | 00:49:08 | 331 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
29 | Modzelewski Piotr | 00:49:17 | 632 | 1969 | ||
30 | Dawidczyk Tomasz | 00:49:48 | 313 | 1969 | Kobyłka | |
31 | Litwiński Piotr | 00:49:53 | 343 | 1968 | Latchorzew | |
32 | Końpa Krzysztof | 00:50:24 | 299 | 1971 | Brodnica | JW 3537 |
33 | Staszak Artur | 00:50:37 | 281 | 1970 | Józefosław | UNTS Warszawa |
34 | Isasi Gorka | 00:51:01 | 425 | 1971 | Marki | BILBAO |
35 | Dymarski Marek | 00:51:37 | 318 | 1971 | Józefosław | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
36 | Karpiński Robert | 00:51:58 | 109 | 1971 | Marki | |
37 | Dziadkowiec Lesław | 00:53:53 | 112 | 1968 | Warszawa | Żółwie |
38 | Serocki Michał | 00:53:58 | 459 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
39 | Ciemiński Krzysztof | 01:00:59 | 68 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
40 | Dąbrowski Leszek | 01:02:09 | 644 | 1970 | ||
41 | Zygmont Tomasz | 01:02:14 | 347 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
42 | Cieciora Tomasz | 01:05:11 | 64 | 1969 | Wólka Kosowska | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
43 | Choiński Maciej | 01:07:15 | 134 | 1967 | Teresin | |
44 | Brzozowski Piotr | 01:08:15 | 308 | 1969 | Wołomin | KB-REBUS |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzięgielewski Marek | 00:34:36 | 172 | 1962 | Dłużniewo | |
2 | Leśniak Adam | 00:39:08 | 279 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
3 | Król Dariusz | 00:41:16 | 429 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
4 | Romański Kazimierz | 00:41:20 | 225 | 1964 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
5 | Polański Piotr | 00:42:07 | 416 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
6 | Małecki Janusz | 00:42:19 | 212 | 1965 | Ojrzeń | |
7 | Sidor Krzysztof | 00:42:39 | 188 | 1962 | Dziekanów Leśny | 123-A-TERAZ-MY |
8 | Marchewka Jarosław | 00:43:20 | 457 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
9 | Płoskoński Piotr | 00:43:41 | 144 | 1965 | Rusinów | |
10 | Fiedoruk Piotr | 00:43:52 | 197 | 1962 | Warszawa | AZS WAT |
11 | Grabowski Grzegorz Wasyl | 00:48:41 | 442 | 1965 | MUREXIN POLSKA | |
12 | Wołowczyk Marek | 00:48:50 | 361 | 1963 | Warszawa | UNTS Warszawa |
13 | Miłosz Krzysztof | 00:49:34 | 382 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
14 | Rózański Krzysztof | 00:49:35 | 447 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
15 | Jaworski Dariusz | 00:51:06 | 173 | 1964 | Legionowo | |
16 | Malasiewicz Konrad | 00:51:19 | 364 | 1966 | Legionowo | |
17 | Smyk Krzysztof | 00:52:45 | 634 | 1963 | ||
18 | Zieliński Marek | 00:54:23 | 181 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
19 | Mikuła Tomasz | 00:57:49 | 155 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
20 | Bruszkiewicz Mirosław | 01:00:36 | 206 | 1965 | Legionowo |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowocień Jacek | 00:38:28 | 419 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
2 | Drabczyk Szymon | 00:38:31 | 463 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
3 | Witczak Andrzej | 00:40:49 | 213 | 1961 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
4 | Freites Luis | 00:44:14 | 526 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
5 | Rutkowski Sławomir | 00:44:15 | 38 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
6 | Olszewski Jerzy | 00:44:29 | 458 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
7 | Kamiński Stanisław | 00:44:55 | 214 | 1958 | Nadarzyn | |
8 | Michalski Dariusz | 00:44:57 | 357 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
9 | Artyszuk Mirosław | 00:45:13 | 29 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
10 | Marciniak Janusz | 00:45:19 | 247 | 1960 | Żółwin | WARSZAWIAKY |
11 | Jezierski Jan | 00:47:11 | 55 | 1957 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
12 | Jesinowicz Bronisław | 00:47:25 | 89 | 1959 | Warszawa | CSiKGW AON |
13 | Senator Ryszard | 00:47:42 | 50 | 1957 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
14 | Baran Zenon | 00:47:57 | 77 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
15 | Danaj Tadeusz | 00:48:09 | 384 | 1961 | Szynkarzyzna | |
16 | Nowakowski Mariusz | 00:48:22 | 21 | 1960 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
17 | Rogala Sławomir | 00:49:09 | 271 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
18 | Biaduń Bogdan | 00:49:19 | 269 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
19 | Przybyła Sylwester | 00:49:53 | 154 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
20 | Stefański Dariusz | 00:50:53 | 341 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
21 | Hulanicki Andrzej | 00:51:29 | 145 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
22 | Michalski Janusz | 00:52:06 | 103 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
23 | Sierzputowski Artur | 00:52:07 | 160 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
24 | Kosiński Andrzej | 00:52:18 | 234 | 1957 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
25 | Maślanka Józef | 00:52:37 | 436 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
26 | Nieścioruk Mirosław | 00:53:13 | 97 | 1961 | Łomianki | WARM RT |
27 | Traczyk Jarosław | 00:54:19 | 258 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
28 | Mirecki Wojciech | 00:54:28 | 148 | 1961 | WARM RT | |
29 | Kalbarczyk Ireneusz | 00:54:48 | 106 | 1960 | Wola Rowska | Truchtacz.pl |
30 | Selerski Krzysztof | 00:55:55 | 454 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
31 | Kucharski Krzysztof | 00:56:12 | 255 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
32 | Setnikowski Grzegorz | 00:57:27 | 98 | 1958 | Otwock | |
33 | Kopyś Jerzy | 00:58:19 | 73 | 1958 | Warszawa | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM |
34 | Łacheta Jerzy | 00:59:45 | 126 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
35 | Borowski Andrzej | 01:01:58 | 359 | 1960 | Warszawa | |
36 | Krochmal Grzegorz | 01:04:38 | 150 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
37 | Kwiecień Jacek | 01:06:04 | 536 | 1957 | Marki | April Team Marki |
38 | Zieliński Tomasz | 01:25:54 | 282 | 1957 | Warszawa | Żoliborz Biega |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magierski Jerzy | 00:37:32 | 184 | 1956 | Warszawa-Wesoła | Byledobiec Anin |
2 | Kieszek Tadeusz | 00:44:58 | 129 | 1956 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | |
3 | Arnold Waldemar | 00:47:15 | 539 | 1953 | Warszawa | KLIWER BIKE |
4 | Brzozowski Andrzej | 00:48:05 | 194 | 1954 | Zamość | |
5 | Balś Andrzej | 00:48:40 | 295 | 1955 | Antoninów | Ścieżka Biegowa Pole Mokotowskie |
6 | Krochmal Andrzej | 00:49:00 | 400 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Orientuz |
7 | Bukowski Janusz | 00:49:50 | 529 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
8 | Konarski Kazimierz | 00:52:14 | 432 | 1956 | Łomianki | |
9 | Dobrzyński Ryszard | 00:57:26 | 178 | 1956 | Plochocin | LKS OLYMP Błonie |
10 | Tytkowski Jacek | 00:57:35 | 242 | 1954 | Warszawa | WARM RT |
11 | Kawka Andrzej | 01:02:59 | 179 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
12 | Pinkosz Leszek | 01:04:15 | 365 | 1956 | Zielonka | Lechici Zielonka |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opałka Jan | 00:42:06 | 208 | 1950 | Płońsk | KB im.Piotra Sękowskiego |
2 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew | 00:43:22 | 9 | 1950 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Skakluk Jan | 00:44:56 | 226 | 1951 | Legionowo | KB Pimar Legionowo |
4 | Kocimski Jan | 00:46:42 | 159 | 1948 | Sochaczew | |
5 | Kacprowski Tadeusz | 00:48:07 | 192 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
6 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof | 00:48:10 | 193 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
7 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław | 00:51:47 | 75 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
8 | Miśko Tadeusz | 00:55:32 | 640 | 1948 | ||
9 | Gawryszewski Jacek | 00:59:57 | 326 | 1950 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tokarzewski Stanisław | 00:50:00 | 417 | 1946 | Komorów | |
2 | Sarnecki Jerzy | 00:56:28 | 211 | 1946 | Warszawa | |
3 | Tomasik Janusz | 00:58:04 | 379 | 1943 | Warszawa | |
4 | Szymczak Ryszard | 01:00:19 | 183 | 1943 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granat Bogusław | 01:03:43 | 435 | 1932 | Warszawa |
Miejsce | Nazwisko i imię | Czas | Nr startowy | Rok urodz. | Miasto | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gąsior Janusz | 00:54:52 | 414 | 1920 | ||
2 | czas | 1920 |
Copyright © 2005-2006 ENTRE.PL