|
V Bieg ENTRE.PL - dorośli 29-05-2010
Wyniki
Wersja do druku
Kategoria drużynowa
Miejsce |
Nazwa klubu |
Czas |
1 | ENTRE.PL Team | 2:26:36,0 | 2 | KB Gymnasion Warszawa | 2:30:22,0 | 3 | Byledobiec Anin | 2:34:04,0 | 4 | ERA Running Team | 2:42:07,0 | 5 | KB GALERIA Warszawa | 2:51:38,0 | 6 | Lasek Bielański Team | 2:54:03,0 | 7 | aleTEMPO | 2:58:54,0 | 8 | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy | 2:59:23,0 | 9 | KB Holmes Place | 3:07:45,0 | 10 | KS RASZYN | 3:10:29,0 | 11 | KB Reytan | 3:15:07,0 | 12 | 10 Wpsam | 3:18:51,0 | 13 | ŁADEKS | 3:50:20,0 | 14 | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki | 3:55:49,0 |
Kategoria open
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Pietrzyk Krzysztof |
00:33:13,0 | 225 | 1979 | Koluszki | biegnadjeziorskiem.pl |
2 | Kufel Marcin |
00:33:40,0 | 1 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Kalaszczyński Łukasz |
00:34:05,0 | 212 | 1984 | Płock | Lasek Bielański Team |
4 | Bartkiewicz Krzysztof |
00:34:50,0 | 243 | 1975 | Toruń | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team |
5 | Przepióra Sebastian |
00:35:07,0 | 10 | 1973 | Gorlice | ENTRE.PL Team |
6 | Kurek Łukasz |
00:35:47,0 | 233 | 1983 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
7 | Polak Sebastian |
00:35:58,0 | 188 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
8 | Żurawski Michał |
00:36:08,0 | 160 | 1975 | Pionki | ERA Running Team |
9 | Kuśmierz Sylwester |
00:36:19,0 | 122 | 1978 | Tomaszów Lubelski | Byledobiec Anin |
10 | Rudnik Maciej |
00:36:34,0 | 142 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
11 | Gardener Jacek |
00:36:46,0 | 150 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
12 | Cześnik Maria |
00:37:07,0 | 7 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
13 | Szrajner Piotr |
00:37:11,0 | 4 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
14 | Wojtkowski Jarosław |
00:37:23,0 | 175 | 1979 | Zambrów | aleTEMPO |
15 | Glinka Krzysztof |
00:37:55,0 | 217 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
16 | Nowocień Jacek |
00:37:57,0 | 102 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
17 | Leśniak Adam |
00:38:01,0 | 194 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
18 | Kalińska Renata |
00:38:19,0 | 6 | 1978 | Żabieniec | |
19 | Zmorzyński Jakub |
00:38:23,0 | 298 | 1979 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
20 | Sobecki Bartłomiej |
00:38:29,0 | 224 | 1980 | Łódź | biegnadjeziorskiem.pl |
21 | Płachciński Patryk |
00:38:58,0 | 165 | 1974 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
22 | Matuszak Jacek |
00:39:45,0 | 183 | 1966 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
23 | Panejko - Wanat Katarzyna |
00:39:59,0 | 230 | 1984 | Milanówek | Byledobiec Anin |
24 | Wojnarowski Jacek |
00:40:13,0 | 158 | 1977 | Nowy Sącz | |
25 | Kamiński Robert |
00:40:26,0 | 157 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
26 | Grzeszczuk Grzegorz |
00:40:33,0 | 50 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
27 | Polak Ilona |
00:40:36,0 | 186 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
28 | Wasilewski Dominik |
00:40:38,0 | 9 | 1978 | Jabłonna | ENTRE.PL Team |
29 | Kącki Paweł |
00:40:40,0 | 17 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
30 | Kuźmiński Grzegorz |
00:40:45,0 | 195 | 1970 | Legionowo | WARSZAWIAKY |
31 | Mioduszewski Mariusz |
00:41:02,0 | 128 | 1975 | Ząbki | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
32 | Skibinski Marek |
00:41:20,0 | 45 | 1990 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
33 | Słoma Marcin |
00:41:29,0 | 246 | 1968 | Warszwa | |
34 | Jarosiewicz Paweł |
00:41:38,0 | 131 | 1990 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
35 | Świercz Jacek |
00:41:46,0 | 58 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
36 | Malinowska-Sypek Agnieszka |
00:41:51,0 | 2 | 1972 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
37 | Stawczyk Dominika |
00:41:52,0 | 3 | 1982 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
38 | Ignatowicz Andrzej |
00:41:57,0 | 30 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
39 | Muzyka Michał |
00:42:00,0 | 118 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM 2010 |
40 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz |
00:42:01,0 | 69 | 1981 | Warszawa | aikidowarszawa.pl |
41 | Suchmiel Przemek |
00:42:06,0 | 78 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
42 | Cyra Piotr |
00:42:21,0 | 145 | 1975 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
43 | Zawistowski Artur |
00:42:30,0 | 25 | 1976 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
44 | Lis Artur |
00:42:38,0 | 234 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
45 | Suchocki Michał |
00:42:38,0 | 98 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
46 | Bogobowicz Zbigniew |
00:42:39,0 | 205 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
47 | Nojszewski Kazimierz |
00:42:49,0 | 155 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
48 | Ciegiełka Dawid |
00:43:08,0 | 204 | 1981 | | KB Reytan |
49 | Grzeszczuk Maciej |
00:43:16,0 | 51 | 1993 | Warszawa | |
50 | Billip Tomasz |
00:43:17,0 | 239 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
51 | Golański Robert |
00:43:21,0 | 169 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
52 | Zatorski Mirosław |
00:43:30,0 | 73 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
53 | Piotrowski Adam |
00:43:39,0 | 18 | 1972 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
54 | Niciński Andrzej |
00:43:46,0 | 203 | 1978 | | KB Reytan |
55 | Paparo Riccardo |
00:43:49,0 | 176 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
56 | Wojakowski Andrzej |
00:43:54,0 | 171 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
57 | Gawęda Adam |
00:43:55,0 | 21 | 1986 | Warszawa | IM 2010 Warszawa |
58 | Dąbrowski Piotr |
00:43:56,0 | 29 | 1968 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
59 | Turlej Dariusz |
00:44:05,0 | 28 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
60 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew |
00:44:09,0 | 133 | 1950 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
61 | Zubek Zenon |
00:44:19,0 | 15 | 1976 | Warszawa | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa |
62 | Madetko Łukasz |
00:44:29,0 | 228 | 1985 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
63 | Troniarz Marcin |
00:44:29,0 | 97 | 1975 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
64 | Pawłowski Hubert |
00:44:30,0 | 60 | 1992 | Warszawa | ŁADEKS |
65 | Kozłowski Wojciech |
00:44:34,0 | 222 | 1973 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
66 | Rurka Grzegorz |
00:44:40,0 | 114 | 1963 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
67 | Górski Marcin |
00:44:52,0 | 40 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
68 | Reda Sławomir |
00:44:58,0 | 80 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
69 | Baran Zenon |
00:45:04,0 | 39 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
70 | Świercz Iwona |
00:45:07,0 | 57 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
71 | Drozdowski Witold |
00:45:08,0 | 127 | 1970 | Legionowo | |
72 | Karpiński Robert |
00:45:13,0 | 31 | 1971 | Marki | |
73 | Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka |
00:45:18,0 | 179 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
74 | Łasiński Paweł |
00:45:20,0 | 177 | 1983 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
75 | Woźniak Ryszard |
00:45:37,0 | 216 | 1971 | Borzychy | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team |
76 | Kęcik Janusz |
00:45:47,0 | 144 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
77 | Źródlak Marek |
00:45:51,0 | 174 | 1973 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
78 | Pietruszewski Jacek |
00:46:02,0 | 123 | 1970 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
79 | Felis Paweł |
00:46:12,0 | 206 | 1969 | Bobrowiec | |
80 | Maliszewski Cezary |
00:46:18,0 | 167 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
81 | Mazan Przemysław |
00:46:44,0 | 65 | 1975 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
82 | Senk Aleksander |
00:47:00,0 | 180 | 1979 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
83 | Doliński Adam |
00:47:06,0 | 47 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
84 | Pawlicki Tomasz |
00:47:12,0 | 46 | 1980 | Warszawa | _________________ |
85 | Ryszka Bogusław |
00:47:22,0 | 185 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
86 | Kanownik Michał |
00:47:37,0 | 92 | 1977 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
87 | Czachor Marek |
00:47:48,0 | 244 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
88 | Iwaszczyszyn Sławomir |
00:47:50,0 | 213 | 1961 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
89 | Strzyżewski Wojciech |
00:48:01,0 | 200 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
90 | Rosińska Barbara |
00:48:03,0 | 149 | 1962 | Milanówek | |
91 | Zarzycki Michał |
00:48:24,0 | 134 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
92 | Milczarek Adam |
00:48:28,0 | 202 | 1993 | | KB Reytan |
93 | Wołowik Arkadiusz |
00:48:37,0 | 67 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
94 | Lewandowski Paweł |
00:48:39,0 | 166 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
95 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof |
00:48:44,0 | 36 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
96 | Furtak Wojciech |
00:48:46,0 | 147 | 1978 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
97 | Gmurzyński Arkadiusz |
00:48:48,0 | 219 | 1970 | Izabelin | |
98 | Gawryjołek Michał |
00:48:52,0 | 70 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
99 | Zwoliński Sebastian |
00:48:58,0 | 103 | 1978 | Warszawa | Drżym Team |
100 | Nowakowski Mariusz |
00:48:59,0 | 11 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
101 | Zyga Szymon |
00:49:04,0 | 59 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
102 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz |
00:49:12,0 | 137 | 1975 | Warszawa | staskiewicz.pl |
103 | Zajączkowski Cezary |
00:49:13,0 | 159 | 1984 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
104 | Dobkowska Anna |
00:49:27,0 | 184 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
105 | Gratys Katarzyna |
00:49:31,0 | 138 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
106 | Hulanicka Irina |
00:49:33,0 | 81 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
107 | Kowalczyk Michał |
00:49:40,0 | 148 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
108 | Karczewski Paweł |
00:49:42,0 | 290 | 1986 | | |
109 | Maślanka Józef |
00:49:45,0 | 105 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
110 | Szmytke Sabina |
00:49:46,0 | 285 | 1953 | Konstantynów | Szakale Bałut |
111 | Nasalski Radosław |
00:49:46,0 | 56 | 1977 | Warszawa | POGROMCY NIEMOCY |
112 | Zarzycki Zdzisław |
00:50:02,0 | 221 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
113 | Michalski Janusz |
00:50:03,0 | 109 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
114 | Klukowski Dariusz |
00:50:06,0 | 189 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
115 | Ratuszyńska Urszula |
00:50:07,0 | 101 | 1973 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
116 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław |
00:50:08,0 | 72 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
117 | Hulanicki Andrzej |
00:50:14,0 | 82 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
118 | Gliniewicz Aleksandra |
00:50:17,0 | 136 | 1955 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
119 | Isasi Gorka |
00:50:24,0 | 208 | 1971 | | Bilbao |
120 | Połóg Marek |
00:50:29,0 | 34 | 1970 | Sulejówek | |
121 | Turzyński Tomasz |
00:50:30,0 | 66 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
122 | Zieliński Jan |
00:50:37,0 | 96 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
123 | Bartnik Jolanta |
00:50:40,0 | 116 | 1971 | Marianka | KB Dreptak Mińsk Maz |
124 | Mzyk Elżbieta |
00:50:43,0 | 182 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
125 | Zielińska Karolina |
00:50:50,0 | 95 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
126 | Brzozowski Wojciech |
00:50:54,0 | 163 | 1992 | Sulejówek | |
127 | Kruk Arkadiusz |
00:51:00,0 | 106 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
128 | Ferraris Danilo |
00:51:11,0 | 173 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
129 | Madziarska Monika |
00:51:22,0 | 74 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
130 | Petaszko Joanna |
00:51:25,0 | 119 | 1977 | Mrągowo | |
131 | Walczak Sławek |
00:51:25,0 | 120 | 1978 | Marki | |
132 | Karłowicz Anna |
00:51:32,0 | 178 | 1973 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
133 | Bielec Artur |
00:51:32,0 | 146 | 1973 | Warszawa Rembertów | |
134 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz |
00:51:36,0 | 215 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
135 | Traczyk Jarosław |
00:51:37,0 | 44 | 1960 | Warszawa | moderatus |
136 | Kryczek Piotr |
00:51:44,0 | 172 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
137 | Jędrzejewski Marcin |
00:51:45,0 | 49 | 1980 | Pruszków | |
138 | Zalewski Marcin |
00:51:55,0 | 293 | 1987 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
139 | Nowakowski Jarosław |
00:51:55,0 | 196 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
140 | Sobiecki Marek |
00:52:01,0 | 117 | 1972 | Zaborów | |
141 | Korzonkowski Tomasz |
00:52:03,0 | 242 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
142 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej |
00:52:13,0 | 33 | 1953 | Wólka Kozodawska | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
143 | Król Dorota |
00:52:18,0 | 113 | 1986 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
144 | Kroenke Barbara |
00:52:19,0 | 214 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
145 | Żmuda Michał |
00:52:23,0 | 227 | 1977 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
146 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata |
00:52:37,0 | 192 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
147 | Śliwa Mirosław |
00:52:43,0 | 291 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
148 | Garbacz Andrzej |
00:52:59,0 | 124 | 1970 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
149 | Czechowski Robert |
00:53:01,0 | 23 | 1964 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
150 | Ludwinek Iwona |
00:53:17,0 | 181 | 1983 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
151 | Osiak Paweł |
00:53:24,0 | 296 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
152 | Pawłowski Mateusz |
00:53:32,0 | 61 | 1994 | Warszawa | ŁADEKS |
153 | Kober Piotr J. |
00:54:01,0 | 190 | 1970 | Warszawa 10 | aleTEMPO |
154 | Pamuła Marcin |
00:54:03,0 | 41 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
155 | Stefańska Katarzyna |
00:54:05,0 | 71 | 1972 | Stara Wieś | GLKS NADARZYN |
156 | Oksiejuk-Wasilewska Anna |
00:54:11,0 | 289 | 1973 | Biała Podlaska | |
157 | Malinowski Piotr |
00:54:19,0 | 231 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
158 | Szczepański Wojciech |
00:54:30,0 | 104 | 1977 | Książenice | DRŻYM TEAM |
159 | Wilk Łukasz |
00:54:33,0 | 35 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
160 | Bohusz Tomasz |
00:54:35,0 | 91 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
161 | Jusińska Beata |
00:54:36,0 | 126 | 1974 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
162 | Błaszczyk Cezary |
00:54:37,0 | 37 | 1971 | Katowice | KB Holmes Place |
163 | Olkiewicz Jędrzej |
00:54:37,0 | 143 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
164 | Mrówka Marek |
00:55:16,0 | 132 | 1965 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
165 | Wojciechowski Tomasz |
00:55:17,0 | 247 | 1966 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
166 | Nowakowski Tomek |
00:55:20,0 | 12 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
167 | Rudzki Dominik |
00:55:22,0 | 140 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
168 | Dziobkowska Małgorzata |
00:55:27,0 | 112 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
169 | Zielińska Marysia |
00:55:32,0 | 110 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
170 | Radziejewski Karol |
00:55:45,0 | 94 | 1985 | Ożarów Maz. | |
171 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej |
00:55:48,0 | 38 | 1978 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
172 | Holding Kent |
00:56:02,0 | 236 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
173 | Wtorek Mirosław |
00:56:07,0 | 220 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
174 | Zaporski Marcin |
00:56:07,0 | 295 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
175 | Szmidt Michał |
00:56:15,0 | 129 | 1985 | Warszawa | De Lage Landen |
176 | Strzemieczny Piotr Jan |
00:56:26,0 | 43 | 1983 | Płońsk | |
177 | Pawłowska Jolanta |
00:56:32,0 | 24 | 1959 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
178 | Balcerzak Monika |
00:56:39,0 | 107 | 1978 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
179 | Zbiciak Piotr |
00:56:40,0 | 19 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
180 | Żywek Teresa |
00:56:44,0 | 210 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
181 | Gradowski Krzysztof |
00:57:11,0 | 299 | 1980 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
182 | Orzeszek Krzysztof |
00:57:44,0 | 241 | 1970 | Warszawa | UKS Gepard |
183 | Wilk Kinga |
00:57:46,0 | 162 | 1977 | Wieliczka | |
184 | Kowalewska Katarzyna |
00:57:49,0 | 68 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
185 | Dymel Piotr |
00:57:51,0 | 151 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
186 | Kulka Michał |
00:57:59,0 | 292 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
187 | Stykowska Barbara |
00:58:24,0 | 161 | 1975 | Łomianki | |
188 | Rygierz Aleksander |
00:58:28,0 | 240 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
189 | Dudziński Rafał |
00:58:33,0 | 125 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
190 | Stolarski Paweł |
00:58:38,0 | 55 | 1964 | Jabłonna | ŁADEKS |
191 | Neuber Alexander |
00:58:40,0 | 235 | 1965 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
192 | Kuśmierski Jacek |
00:58:42,0 | 63 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
193 | Łamejko Krzysztof |
00:58:42,0 | 100 | 1972 | Jonkowo | |
194 | Nowakowski Paweł |
00:58:45,0 | 287 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
195 | Muzyka Barbara |
00:58:52,0 | 197 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM 2010 |
196 | Mieszkowski Dariusz |
00:58:57,0 | 42 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
197 | Parzuchowski Paweł |
00:59:12,0 | 53 | 1984 | Radom | PP Śnieżka 1602 |
198 | Milancej Małgosia |
00:59:21,0 | 232 | 1982 | Łódź | Drużyna Szpiku |
199 | Kowalik Zbigniew |
00:59:38,0 | 141 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
200 | Walczak Jakub |
00:59:45,0 | 201 | 1993 | | KB Reytan |
201 | Polak Teresa |
00:59:51,0 | 187 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
202 | Saramak Rafał |
00:59:58,0 | 26 | 1970 | Izabelin | |
203 | Hulak Bogusław |
01:00:16,0 | 121 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
204 | Pruszkowski Marek |
01:00:18,0 | 229 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
205 | Malarczyk Agata |
01:00:26,0 | 238 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
206 | Powałka Grzegorz |
01:00:26,0 | 245 | 1962 | Warszawa | Cross |
207 | Bydłos Darek |
01:00:27,0 | 20 | 1965 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
208 | Kostrzębski Paweł |
01:00:27,0 | 5 | 1964 | Warszawa | Klub Sympatyków ENTRE.PL Teamu |
209 | Zaremba-Kowalska Anna |
01:00:36,0 | 199 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
210 | Woliński Rafał |
01:00:39,0 | 76 | 1973 | | |
211 | Morawska Anna |
01:00:54,0 | 27 | 1953 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
212 | Jeliński Michał |
01:01:12,0 | 86 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
213 | Jeliński Marcin |
01:01:13,0 | 88 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
214 | Dubielecki Łukasz |
01:01:24,0 | 223 | 1978 | Wolica | |
215 | Żuczkowski Łukasz |
01:01:26,0 | 300 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
216 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz |
01:01:32,0 | 135 | 1942 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
217 | Molduano-Klein Urszula |
01:02:06,0 | 286 | 1977 | | bieganie.pl |
218 | Zielińska Anna |
01:02:09,0 | 108 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
219 | Kowalski Witold |
01:02:43,0 | 198 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
220 | Wawrzyniak Agnieszka |
01:02:44,0 | 16 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
221 | Zientek Łukasz |
01:03:14,0 | 93 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
222 | Szarska Iwona |
01:03:14,0 | 52 | 1960 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
223 | Grabowska Renata |
01:03:18,0 | 226 | 1972 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
224 | Osiak Robert |
01:04:12,0 | 297 | 1987 | Warszawa | Anin-Sadul |
225 | Kiljańska Marta |
01:04:15,0 | 89 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
226 | Sasin Adrianna |
01:04:15,0 | 90 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
227 | Pinkosz Leszek |
01:06:16,0 | 139 | 1956 | Zielonka | |
228 | Michalik Wojciech |
01:07:02,0 | 193 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
229 | Wachowicz Małgorzata |
01:08:18,0 | 48 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
230 | Badurek Bożena |
01:09:02,0 | 237 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
231 | Kukier Monika |
01:09:17,0 | 168 | 1975 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
232 | Jelińska Małgorzata |
01:09:46,0 | 87 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
233 | Łuksza Wiesław |
01:10:25,0 | 85 | 1941 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
234 | Murawa Agnieszka |
01:10:40,0 | 164 | 1968 | Wrocław | |
235 | Ziółek Elżbieta |
01:10:59,0 | 156 | 1960 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
236 | Stolarska Beata |
01:13:40,0 | 54 | 1966 | Jabłonna | ŁADEKS |
237 | Krawczyński Jacek |
01:14:34,0 | 84 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
238 | Zieliński Tomasz |
01:29:11,0 | 207 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
Kobiety
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Cześnik Maria |
00:37:07,0 | 7 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
2 | Kalińska Renata |
00:38:19,0 | 6 | 1978 | Żabieniec | |
3 | Panejko - Wanat Katarzyna |
00:39:59,0 | 230 | 1984 | Milanówek | Byledobiec Anin |
4 | Polak Ilona |
00:40:36,0 | 186 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
5 | Malinowska-Sypek Agnieszka |
00:41:51,0 | 2 | 1972 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
6 | Stawczyk Dominika |
00:41:52,0 | 3 | 1982 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
7 | Świercz Iwona |
00:45:07,0 | 57 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
8 | Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka |
00:45:18,0 | 179 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
9 | Rosińska Barbara |
00:48:03,0 | 149 | 1962 | Milanówek | |
10 | Dobkowska Anna |
00:49:27,0 | 184 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
11 | Gratys Katarzyna |
00:49:31,0 | 138 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
12 | Hulanicka Irina |
00:49:33,0 | 81 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
13 | Szmytke Sabina |
00:49:46,0 | 285 | 1953 | Konstantynów | Szakale Bałut |
14 | Ratuszyńska Urszula |
00:50:07,0 | 101 | 1973 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
15 | Gliniewicz Aleksandra |
00:50:17,0 | 136 | 1955 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
16 | Bartnik Jolanta |
00:50:40,0 | 116 | 1971 | Marianka | KB Dreptak Mińsk Maz |
17 | Mzyk Elżbieta |
00:50:43,0 | 182 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
18 | Zielińska Karolina |
00:50:50,0 | 95 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
19 | Madziarska Monika |
00:51:22,0 | 74 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
20 | Petaszko Joanna |
00:51:25,0 | 119 | 1977 | Mrągowo | |
21 | Karłowicz Anna |
00:51:32,0 | 178 | 1973 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
22 | Król Dorota |
00:52:18,0 | 113 | 1986 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
23 | Kroenke Barbara |
00:52:19,0 | 214 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
24 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata |
00:52:37,0 | 192 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
25 | Ludwinek Iwona |
00:53:17,0 | 181 | 1983 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
26 | Stefańska Katarzyna |
00:54:05,0 | 71 | 1972 | Stara Wieś | GLKS NADARZYN |
27 | Oksiejuk-Wasilewska Anna |
00:54:11,0 | 289 | 1973 | Biała Podlaska | |
28 | Jusińska Beata |
00:54:36,0 | 126 | 1974 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
29 | Dziobkowska Małgorzata |
00:55:27,0 | 112 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
30 | Zielińska Marysia |
00:55:32,0 | 110 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
31 | Pawłowska Jolanta |
00:56:32,0 | 24 | 1959 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
32 | Balcerzak Monika |
00:56:39,0 | 107 | 1978 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
33 | Żywek Teresa |
00:56:44,0 | 210 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
34 | Wilk Kinga |
00:57:46,0 | 162 | 1977 | Wieliczka | |
35 | Kowalewska Katarzyna |
00:57:49,0 | 68 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
36 | Stykowska Barbara |
00:58:24,0 | 161 | 1975 | Łomianki | |
37 | Muzyka Barbara |
00:58:52,0 | 197 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM 2010 |
38 | Milancej Małgosia |
00:59:21,0 | 232 | 1982 | Łódź | Drużyna Szpiku |
39 | Polak Teresa |
00:59:51,0 | 187 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
40 | Malarczyk Agata |
01:00:26,0 | 238 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
41 | Zaremba-Kowalska Anna |
01:00:36,0 | 199 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
42 | Morawska Anna |
01:00:54,0 | 27 | 1953 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
43 | Molduano-Klein Urszula |
01:02:06,0 | 286 | 1977 | | bieganie.pl |
44 | Zielińska Anna |
01:02:09,0 | 108 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
45 | Wawrzyniak Agnieszka |
01:02:44,0 | 16 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
46 | Szarska Iwona |
01:03:14,0 | 52 | 1960 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
47 | Grabowska Renata |
01:03:18,0 | 226 | 1972 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
48 | Kiljańska Marta |
01:04:15,0 | 89 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
49 | Sasin Adrianna |
01:04:15,0 | 90 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
50 | Wachowicz Małgorzata |
01:08:18,0 | 48 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
51 | Badurek Bożena |
01:09:02,0 | 237 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
52 | Kukier Monika |
01:09:17,0 | 168 | 1975 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
53 | Jelińska Małgorzata |
01:09:46,0 | 87 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
54 | Murawa Agnieszka |
01:10:40,0 | 164 | 1968 | Wrocław | |
55 | Ziółek Elżbieta |
01:10:59,0 | 156 | 1960 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
56 | Stolarska Beata |
01:13:40,0 | 54 | 1966 | Jabłonna | ŁADEKS |
Mężczyźni
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Pietrzyk Krzysztof |
00:33:13,0 | 225 | 1979 | Koluszki | biegnadjeziorskiem.pl |
2 | Kufel Marcin |
00:33:40,0 | 1 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Kalaszczyński Łukasz |
00:34:05,0 | 212 | 1984 | Płock | Lasek Bielański Team |
4 | Bartkiewicz Krzysztof |
00:34:50,0 | 243 | 1975 | Toruń | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team |
5 | Przepióra Sebastian |
00:35:07,0 | 10 | 1973 | Gorlice | ENTRE.PL Team |
6 | Kurek Łukasz |
00:35:47,0 | 233 | 1983 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
7 | Polak Sebastian |
00:35:58,0 | 188 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
8 | Żurawski Michał |
00:36:08,0 | 160 | 1975 | Pionki | ERA Running Team |
9 | Kuśmierz Sylwester |
00:36:19,0 | 122 | 1978 | Tomaszów Lubelski | Byledobiec Anin |
10 | Rudnik Maciej |
00:36:34,0 | 142 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
11 | Gardener Jacek |
00:36:46,0 | 150 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
12 | Szrajner Piotr |
00:37:11,0 | 4 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
13 | Wojtkowski Jarosław |
00:37:23,0 | 175 | 1979 | Zambrów | aleTEMPO |
14 | Glinka Krzysztof |
00:37:55,0 | 217 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
15 | Nowocień Jacek |
00:37:57,0 | 102 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
16 | Leśniak Adam |
00:38:01,0 | 194 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
17 | Zmorzyński Jakub |
00:38:23,0 | 298 | 1979 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
18 | Sobecki Bartłomiej |
00:38:29,0 | 224 | 1980 | Łódź | biegnadjeziorskiem.pl |
19 | Płachciński Patryk |
00:38:58,0 | 165 | 1974 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
20 | Matuszak Jacek |
00:39:45,0 | 183 | 1966 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
21 | Wojnarowski Jacek |
00:40:13,0 | 158 | 1977 | Nowy Sącz | |
22 | Kamiński Robert |
00:40:26,0 | 157 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
23 | Grzeszczuk Grzegorz |
00:40:33,0 | 50 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
24 | Wasilewski Dominik |
00:40:38,0 | 9 | 1978 | Jabłonna | ENTRE.PL Team |
25 | Kącki Paweł |
00:40:40,0 | 17 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
26 | Kuźmiński Grzegorz |
00:40:45,0 | 195 | 1970 | Legionowo | WARSZAWIAKY |
27 | Mioduszewski Mariusz |
00:41:02,0 | 128 | 1975 | Ząbki | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
28 | Skibinski Marek |
00:41:20,0 | 45 | 1990 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
29 | Słoma Marcin |
00:41:29,0 | 246 | 1968 | Warszwa | |
30 | Jarosiewicz Paweł |
00:41:38,0 | 131 | 1990 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
31 | Świercz Jacek |
00:41:46,0 | 58 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
32 | Ignatowicz Andrzej |
00:41:57,0 | 30 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
33 | Muzyka Michał |
00:42:00,0 | 118 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM 2010 |
34 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz |
00:42:01,0 | 69 | 1981 | Warszawa | aikidowarszawa.pl |
35 | Suchmiel Przemek |
00:42:06,0 | 78 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
36 | Cyra Piotr |
00:42:21,0 | 145 | 1975 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
37 | Zawistowski Artur |
00:42:30,0 | 25 | 1976 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
38 | Lis Artur |
00:42:38,0 | 234 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
39 | Suchocki Michał |
00:42:38,0 | 98 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
40 | Bogobowicz Zbigniew |
00:42:39,0 | 205 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
41 | Nojszewski Kazimierz |
00:42:49,0 | 155 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
42 | Ciegiełka Dawid |
00:43:08,0 | 204 | 1981 | | KB Reytan |
43 | Grzeszczuk Maciej |
00:43:16,0 | 51 | 1993 | Warszawa | |
44 | Billip Tomasz |
00:43:17,0 | 239 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
45 | Golański Robert |
00:43:21,0 | 169 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
46 | Zatorski Mirosław |
00:43:30,0 | 73 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
47 | Piotrowski Adam |
00:43:39,0 | 18 | 1972 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
48 | Niciński Andrzej |
00:43:46,0 | 203 | 1978 | | KB Reytan |
49 | Paparo Riccardo |
00:43:49,0 | 176 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
50 | Wojakowski Andrzej |
00:43:54,0 | 171 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
51 | Gawęda Adam |
00:43:55,0 | 21 | 1986 | Warszawa | IM 2010 Warszawa |
52 | Dąbrowski Piotr |
00:43:56,0 | 29 | 1968 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
53 | Turlej Dariusz |
00:44:05,0 | 28 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
54 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew |
00:44:09,0 | 133 | 1950 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
55 | Zubek Zenon |
00:44:19,0 | 15 | 1976 | Warszawa | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa |
56 | Madetko Łukasz |
00:44:29,0 | 228 | 1985 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
57 | Troniarz Marcin |
00:44:29,0 | 97 | 1975 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
58 | Pawłowski Hubert |
00:44:30,0 | 60 | 1992 | Warszawa | ŁADEKS |
59 | Kozłowski Wojciech |
00:44:34,0 | 222 | 1973 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
60 | Rurka Grzegorz |
00:44:40,0 | 114 | 1963 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
61 | Górski Marcin |
00:44:52,0 | 40 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
62 | Reda Sławomir |
00:44:58,0 | 80 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
63 | Baran Zenon |
00:45:04,0 | 39 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
64 | Drozdowski Witold |
00:45:08,0 | 127 | 1970 | Legionowo | |
65 | Karpiński Robert |
00:45:13,0 | 31 | 1971 | Marki | |
66 | Łasiński Paweł |
00:45:20,0 | 177 | 1983 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
67 | Woźniak Ryszard |
00:45:37,0 | 216 | 1971 | Borzychy | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team |
68 | Kęcik Janusz |
00:45:47,0 | 144 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
69 | Źródlak Marek |
00:45:51,0 | 174 | 1973 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
70 | Pietruszewski Jacek |
00:46:02,0 | 123 | 1970 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
71 | Felis Paweł |
00:46:12,0 | 206 | 1969 | Bobrowiec | |
72 | Maliszewski Cezary |
00:46:18,0 | 167 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
73 | Mazan Przemysław |
00:46:44,0 | 65 | 1975 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
74 | Senk Aleksander |
00:47:00,0 | 180 | 1979 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
75 | Doliński Adam |
00:47:06,0 | 47 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
76 | Pawlicki Tomasz |
00:47:12,0 | 46 | 1980 | Warszawa | _________________ |
77 | Ryszka Bogusław |
00:47:22,0 | 185 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
78 | Kanownik Michał |
00:47:37,0 | 92 | 1977 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
79 | Czachor Marek |
00:47:48,0 | 244 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
80 | Iwaszczyszyn Sławomir |
00:47:50,0 | 213 | 1961 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
81 | Strzyżewski Wojciech |
00:48:01,0 | 200 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
82 | Zarzycki Michał |
00:48:24,0 | 134 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
83 | Milczarek Adam |
00:48:28,0 | 202 | 1993 | | KB Reytan |
84 | Wołowik Arkadiusz |
00:48:37,0 | 67 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
85 | Lewandowski Paweł |
00:48:39,0 | 166 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
86 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof |
00:48:44,0 | 36 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
87 | Furtak Wojciech |
00:48:46,0 | 147 | 1978 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
88 | Gmurzyński Arkadiusz |
00:48:48,0 | 219 | 1970 | Izabelin | |
89 | Gawryjołek Michał |
00:48:52,0 | 70 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
90 | Zwoliński Sebastian |
00:48:58,0 | 103 | 1978 | Warszawa | Drżym Team |
91 | Nowakowski Mariusz |
00:48:59,0 | 11 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
92 | Zyga Szymon |
00:49:04,0 | 59 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
93 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz |
00:49:12,0 | 137 | 1975 | Warszawa | staskiewicz.pl |
94 | Zajączkowski Cezary |
00:49:13,0 | 159 | 1984 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
95 | Kowalczyk Michał |
00:49:40,0 | 148 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
96 | Karczewski Paweł |
00:49:42,0 | 290 | 1986 | | |
97 | Maślanka Józef |
00:49:45,0 | 105 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
98 | Nasalski Radosław |
00:49:46,0 | 56 | 1977 | Warszawa | POGROMCY NIEMOCY |
99 | Zarzycki Zdzisław |
00:50:02,0 | 221 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
100 | Michalski Janusz |
00:50:03,0 | 109 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
101 | Klukowski Dariusz |
00:50:06,0 | 189 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
102 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław |
00:50:08,0 | 72 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
103 | Hulanicki Andrzej |
00:50:14,0 | 82 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
104 | Isasi Gorka |
00:50:24,0 | 208 | 1971 | | Bilbao |
105 | Połóg Marek |
00:50:29,0 | 34 | 1970 | Sulejówek | |
106 | Turzyński Tomasz |
00:50:30,0 | 66 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
107 | Zieliński Jan |
00:50:37,0 | 96 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
108 | Brzozowski Wojciech |
00:50:54,0 | 163 | 1992 | Sulejówek | |
109 | Kruk Arkadiusz |
00:51:00,0 | 106 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
110 | Ferraris Danilo |
00:51:11,0 | 173 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
111 | Walczak Sławek |
00:51:25,0 | 120 | 1978 | Marki | |
112 | Bielec Artur |
00:51:32,0 | 146 | 1973 | Warszawa Rembertów | |
113 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz |
00:51:36,0 | 215 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
114 | Traczyk Jarosław |
00:51:37,0 | 44 | 1960 | Warszawa | moderatus |
115 | Kryczek Piotr |
00:51:44,0 | 172 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
116 | Jędrzejewski Marcin |
00:51:45,0 | 49 | 1980 | Pruszków | |
117 | Zalewski Marcin |
00:51:55,0 | 293 | 1987 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
118 | Nowakowski Jarosław |
00:51:55,0 | 196 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
119 | Sobiecki Marek |
00:52:01,0 | 117 | 1972 | Zaborów | |
120 | Korzonkowski Tomasz |
00:52:03,0 | 242 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
121 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej |
00:52:13,0 | 33 | 1953 | Wólka Kozodawska | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
122 | Żmuda Michał |
00:52:23,0 | 227 | 1977 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
123 | Śliwa Mirosław |
00:52:43,0 | 291 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
124 | Garbacz Andrzej |
00:52:59,0 | 124 | 1970 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
125 | Czechowski Robert |
00:53:01,0 | 23 | 1964 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
126 | Osiak Paweł |
00:53:24,0 | 296 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
127 | Pawłowski Mateusz |
00:53:32,0 | 61 | 1994 | Warszawa | ŁADEKS |
128 | Kober Piotr J. |
00:54:01,0 | 190 | 1970 | Warszawa 10 | aleTEMPO |
129 | Pamuła Marcin |
00:54:03,0 | 41 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
130 | Malinowski Piotr |
00:54:19,0 | 231 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
131 | Szczepański Wojciech |
00:54:30,0 | 104 | 1977 | Książenice | DRŻYM TEAM |
132 | Wilk Łukasz |
00:54:33,0 | 35 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
133 | Bohusz Tomasz |
00:54:35,0 | 91 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
134 | Błaszczyk Cezary |
00:54:37,0 | 37 | 1971 | Katowice | KB Holmes Place |
135 | Olkiewicz Jędrzej |
00:54:37,0 | 143 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
136 | Mrówka Marek |
00:55:16,0 | 132 | 1965 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
137 | Wojciechowski Tomasz |
00:55:17,0 | 247 | 1966 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
138 | Nowakowski Tomek |
00:55:20,0 | 12 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
139 | Rudzki Dominik |
00:55:22,0 | 140 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
140 | Radziejewski Karol |
00:55:45,0 | 94 | 1985 | Ożarów Maz. | |
141 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej |
00:55:48,0 | 38 | 1978 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
142 | Holding Kent |
00:56:02,0 | 236 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
143 | Wtorek Mirosław |
00:56:07,0 | 220 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
144 | Zaporski Marcin |
00:56:07,0 | 295 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
145 | Szmidt Michał |
00:56:15,0 | 129 | 1985 | Warszawa | De Lage Landen |
146 | Strzemieczny Piotr Jan |
00:56:26,0 | 43 | 1983 | Płońsk | |
147 | Zbiciak Piotr |
00:56:40,0 | 19 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
148 | Gradowski Krzysztof |
00:57:11,0 | 299 | 1980 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
149 | Orzeszek Krzysztof |
00:57:44,0 | 241 | 1970 | Warszawa | UKS Gepard |
150 | Dymel Piotr |
00:57:51,0 | 151 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
151 | Kulka Michał |
00:57:59,0 | 292 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
152 | Rygierz Aleksander |
00:58:28,0 | 240 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
153 | Dudziński Rafał |
00:58:33,0 | 125 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
154 | Stolarski Paweł |
00:58:38,0 | 55 | 1964 | Jabłonna | ŁADEKS |
155 | Neuber Alexander |
00:58:40,0 | 235 | 1965 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
156 | Kuśmierski Jacek |
00:58:42,0 | 63 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
157 | Łamejko Krzysztof |
00:58:42,0 | 100 | 1972 | Jonkowo | |
158 | Nowakowski Paweł |
00:58:45,0 | 287 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
159 | Mieszkowski Dariusz |
00:58:57,0 | 42 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
160 | Parzuchowski Paweł |
00:59:12,0 | 53 | 1984 | Radom | PP Śnieżka 1602 |
161 | Kowalik Zbigniew |
00:59:38,0 | 141 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
162 | Walczak Jakub |
00:59:45,0 | 201 | 1993 | | KB Reytan |
163 | Saramak Rafał |
00:59:58,0 | 26 | 1970 | Izabelin | |
164 | Hulak Bogusław |
01:00:16,0 | 121 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
165 | Pruszkowski Marek |
01:00:18,0 | 229 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
166 | Powałka Grzegorz |
01:00:26,0 | 245 | 1962 | Warszawa | Cross |
167 | Bydłos Darek |
01:00:27,0 | 20 | 1965 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
168 | Kostrzębski Paweł |
01:00:27,0 | 5 | 1964 | Warszawa | Klub Sympatyków ENTRE.PL Teamu |
169 | Woliński Rafał |
01:00:39,0 | 76 | 1973 | | |
170 | Jeliński Michał |
01:01:12,0 | 86 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
171 | Jeliński Marcin |
01:01:13,0 | 88 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
172 | Dubielecki Łukasz |
01:01:24,0 | 223 | 1978 | Wolica | |
173 | Żuczkowski Łukasz |
01:01:26,0 | 300 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
174 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz |
01:01:32,0 | 135 | 1942 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
175 | Kowalski Witold |
01:02:43,0 | 198 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
176 | Zientek Łukasz |
01:03:14,0 | 93 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
177 | Osiak Robert |
01:04:12,0 | 297 | 1987 | Warszawa | Anin-Sadul |
178 | Pinkosz Leszek |
01:06:16,0 | 139 | 1956 | Zielonka | |
179 | Michalik Wojciech |
01:07:02,0 | 193 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
180 | Łuksza Wiesław |
01:10:25,0 | 85 | 1941 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
181 | Krawczyński Jacek |
01:14:34,0 | 84 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
182 | Zieliński Tomasz |
01:29:11,0 | 207 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
Kobiety K-20
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Panejko - Wanat Katarzyna |
00:39:59,0 | 230 | 1984 | Milanówek | Byledobiec Anin |
2 | Stawczyk Dominika |
00:41:52,0 | 3 | 1982 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka |
00:45:18,0 | 179 | 1984 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
4 | Gratys Katarzyna |
00:49:31,0 | 138 | 1981 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
5 | Zielińska Karolina |
00:50:50,0 | 95 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
6 | Król Dorota |
00:52:18,0 | 113 | 1986 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
7 | Ludwinek Iwona |
00:53:17,0 | 181 | 1983 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
8 | Zielińska Marysia |
00:55:32,0 | 110 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
9 | Milancej Małgosia |
00:59:21,0 | 232 | 1982 | Łódź | Drużyna Szpiku |
10 | Kiljańska Marta |
01:04:15,0 | 89 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
11 | Sasin Adrianna |
01:04:15,0 | 90 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
12 | Wachowicz Małgorzata |
01:08:18,0 | 48 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
13 | Jelińska Małgorzata |
01:09:46,0 | 87 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
Kobiety K-30
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Cześnik Maria |
00:37:07,0 | 7 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
2 | Kalińska Renata |
00:38:19,0 | 6 | 1978 | Żabieniec | |
3 | Polak Ilona |
00:40:36,0 | 186 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
4 | Malinowska-Sypek Agnieszka |
00:41:51,0 | 2 | 1972 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
5 | Ratuszyńska Urszula |
00:50:07,0 | 101 | 1973 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
6 | Bartnik Jolanta |
00:50:40,0 | 116 | 1971 | Marianka | KB Dreptak Mińsk Maz |
7 | Mzyk Elżbieta |
00:50:43,0 | 182 | 1975 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
8 | Madziarska Monika |
00:51:22,0 | 74 | 1978 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
9 | Petaszko Joanna |
00:51:25,0 | 119 | 1977 | Mrągowo | |
10 | Karłowicz Anna |
00:51:32,0 | 178 | 1973 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
11 | Stefańska Katarzyna |
00:54:05,0 | 71 | 1972 | Stara Wieś | GLKS NADARZYN |
12 | Oksiejuk-Wasilewska Anna |
00:54:11,0 | 289 | 1973 | Biała Podlaska | |
13 | Jusińska Beata |
00:54:36,0 | 126 | 1974 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
14 | Balcerzak Monika |
00:56:39,0 | 107 | 1978 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
15 | Wilk Kinga |
00:57:46,0 | 162 | 1977 | Wieliczka | |
16 | Kowalewska Katarzyna |
00:57:49,0 | 68 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
17 | Stykowska Barbara |
00:58:24,0 | 161 | 1975 | Łomianki | |
18 | Malarczyk Agata |
01:00:26,0 | 238 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
19 | Molduano-Klein Urszula |
01:02:06,0 | 286 | 1977 | | bieganie.pl |
20 | Wawrzyniak Agnieszka |
01:02:44,0 | 16 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
21 | Grabowska Renata |
01:03:18,0 | 226 | 1972 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
22 | Kukier Monika |
01:09:17,0 | 168 | 1975 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
Kobiety K-40
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Świercz Iwona |
00:45:07,0 | 57 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
2 | Rosińska Barbara |
00:48:03,0 | 149 | 1962 | Milanówek | |
3 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata |
00:52:37,0 | 192 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
4 | Dziobkowska Małgorzata |
00:55:27,0 | 112 | 1969 | Warszawa | |
5 | Muzyka Barbara |
00:58:52,0 | 197 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM 2010 |
6 | Zaremba-Kowalska Anna |
01:00:36,0 | 199 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
7 | Murawa Agnieszka |
01:10:40,0 | 164 | 1968 | Wrocław | |
8 | Stolarska Beata |
01:13:40,0 | 54 | 1966 | Jabłonna | ŁADEKS |
Kobiety K-50
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Dobkowska Anna |
00:49:27,0 | 184 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
2 | Hulanicka Irina |
00:49:33,0 | 81 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
3 | Szmytke Sabina |
00:49:46,0 | 285 | 1953 | Konstantynów | Szakale Bałut |
4 | Gliniewicz Aleksandra |
00:50:17,0 | 136 | 1955 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
5 | Kroenke Barbara |
00:52:19,0 | 214 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
6 | Pawłowska Jolanta |
00:56:32,0 | 24 | 1959 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
7 | Polak Teresa |
00:59:51,0 | 187 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
8 | Morawska Anna |
01:00:54,0 | 27 | 1953 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
9 | Zielińska Anna |
01:02:09,0 | 108 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
10 | Szarska Iwona |
01:03:14,0 | 52 | 1960 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
11 | Badurek Bożena |
01:09:02,0 | 237 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
12 | Ziółek Elżbieta |
01:10:59,0 | 156 | 1960 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
Kobiety K-60
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Żywek Teresa |
00:56:44,0 | 210 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
Mężczyźni M-16
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Grzeszczuk Maciej |
00:43:16,0 | 51 | 1993 | Warszawa | |
2 | Pawłowski Hubert |
00:44:30,0 | 60 | 1992 | Warszawa | ŁADEKS |
3 | Milczarek Adam |
00:48:28,0 | 202 | 1993 | | KB Reytan |
4 | Brzozowski Wojciech |
00:50:54,0 | 163 | 1992 | Sulejówek | |
5 | Pawłowski Mateusz |
00:53:32,0 | 61 | 1994 | Warszawa | ŁADEKS |
6 | Walczak Jakub |
00:59:45,0 | 201 | 1993 | | KB Reytan |
Mężczyźni M-20
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kalaszczyński Łukasz |
00:34:05,0 | 212 | 1984 | Płock | Lasek Bielański Team |
2 | Kurek Łukasz |
00:35:47,0 | 233 | 1983 | Piaseczno | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
3 | Skibinski Marek |
00:41:20,0 | 45 | 1990 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
4 | Jarosiewicz Paweł |
00:41:38,0 | 131 | 1990 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
5 | Zwierzchoń Grzegorz |
00:42:01,0 | 69 | 1981 | Warszawa | aikidowarszawa.pl |
6 | Ciegiełka Dawid |
00:43:08,0 | 204 | 1981 | | KB Reytan |
7 | Gawęda Adam |
00:43:55,0 | 21 | 1986 | Warszawa | IM 2010 Warszawa |
8 | Madetko Łukasz |
00:44:29,0 | 228 | 1985 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
9 | Łasiński Paweł |
00:45:20,0 | 177 | 1983 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
10 | Doliński Adam |
00:47:06,0 | 47 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
11 | Czachor Marek |
00:47:48,0 | 244 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
12 | Strzyżewski Wojciech |
00:48:01,0 | 200 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
13 | Zarzycki Michał |
00:48:24,0 | 134 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
14 | Gawryjołek Michał |
00:48:52,0 | 70 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
15 | Zajączkowski Cezary |
00:49:13,0 | 159 | 1984 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
16 | Karczewski Paweł |
00:49:42,0 | 290 | 1986 | | |
17 | Zieliński Jan |
00:50:37,0 | 96 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
18 | Zalewski Marcin |
00:51:55,0 | 293 | 1987 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
19 | Nowakowski Tomek |
00:55:20,0 | 12 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
20 | Rudzki Dominik |
00:55:22,0 | 140 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
21 | Radziejewski Karol |
00:55:45,0 | 94 | 1985 | Ożarów Maz. | |
22 | Szmidt Michał |
00:56:15,0 | 129 | 1985 | Warszawa | De Lage Landen |
23 | Strzemieczny Piotr Jan |
00:56:26,0 | 43 | 1983 | Płońsk | |
24 | Parzuchowski Paweł |
00:59:12,0 | 53 | 1984 | Radom | PP Śnieżka 1602 |
25 | Pruszkowski Marek |
01:00:18,0 | 229 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
26 | Jeliński Michał |
01:01:12,0 | 86 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
27 | Jeliński Marcin |
01:01:13,0 | 88 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
28 | Osiak Robert |
01:04:12,0 | 297 | 1987 | Warszawa | Anin-Sadul |
Mężczyźni M-30
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Pietrzyk Krzysztof |
00:33:13,0 | 225 | 1979 | Koluszki | biegnadjeziorskiem.pl |
2 | Kufel Marcin |
00:33:40,0 | 1 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Bartkiewicz Krzysztof |
00:34:50,0 | 243 | 1975 | Toruń | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team |
4 | Przepióra Sebastian |
00:35:07,0 | 10 | 1973 | Gorlice | ENTRE.PL Team |
5 | Polak Sebastian |
00:35:58,0 | 188 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
6 | Żurawski Michał |
00:36:08,0 | 160 | 1975 | Pionki | ERA Running Team |
7 | Kuśmierz Sylwester |
00:36:19,0 | 122 | 1978 | Tomaszów Lubelski | Byledobiec Anin |
8 | Szrajner Piotr |
00:37:11,0 | 4 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
9 | Wojtkowski Jarosław |
00:37:23,0 | 175 | 1979 | Zambrów | aleTEMPO |
10 | Zmorzyński Jakub |
00:38:23,0 | 298 | 1979 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
11 | Sobecki Bartłomiej |
00:38:29,0 | 224 | 1980 | Łódź | biegnadjeziorskiem.pl |
12 | Płachciński Patryk |
00:38:58,0 | 165 | 1974 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
13 | Wojnarowski Jacek |
00:40:13,0 | 158 | 1977 | Nowy Sącz | |
14 | Kamiński Robert |
00:40:26,0 | 157 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
15 | Wasilewski Dominik |
00:40:38,0 | 9 | 1978 | Jabłonna | ENTRE.PL Team |
16 | Kącki Paweł |
00:40:40,0 | 17 | 1975 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
17 | Mioduszewski Mariusz |
00:41:02,0 | 128 | 1975 | Ząbki | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
18 | Ignatowicz Andrzej |
00:41:57,0 | 30 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
19 | Muzyka Michał |
00:42:00,0 | 118 | 1971 | Warszawa | Kopytko IM 2010 |
20 | Suchmiel Przemek |
00:42:06,0 | 78 | 1975 | Warszawa | |
21 | Cyra Piotr |
00:42:21,0 | 145 | 1975 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
22 | Zawistowski Artur |
00:42:30,0 | 25 | 1976 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
23 | Lis Artur |
00:42:38,0 | 234 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
24 | Suchocki Michał |
00:42:38,0 | 98 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
25 | Billip Tomasz |
00:43:17,0 | 239 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
26 | Golański Robert |
00:43:21,0 | 169 | 1974 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
27 | Piotrowski Adam |
00:43:39,0 | 18 | 1972 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
28 | Niciński Andrzej |
00:43:46,0 | 203 | 1978 | | KB Reytan |
29 | Paparo Riccardo |
00:43:49,0 | 176 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
30 | Zubek Zenon |
00:44:19,0 | 15 | 1976 | Warszawa | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa |
31 | Troniarz Marcin |
00:44:29,0 | 97 | 1975 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
32 | Kozłowski Wojciech |
00:44:34,0 | 222 | 1973 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
33 | Górski Marcin |
00:44:52,0 | 40 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
34 | Karpiński Robert |
00:45:13,0 | 31 | 1971 | Marki | |
35 | Woźniak Ryszard |
00:45:37,0 | 216 | 1971 | Borzychy | MaratonyPolskie.PL Team |
36 | Źródlak Marek |
00:45:51,0 | 174 | 1973 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
37 | Mazan Przemysław |
00:46:44,0 | 65 | 1975 | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
38 | Senk Aleksander |
00:47:00,0 | 180 | 1979 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
39 | Pawlicki Tomasz |
00:47:12,0 | 46 | 1980 | Warszawa | _________________ |
40 | Kanownik Michał |
00:47:37,0 | 92 | 1977 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
41 | Wołowik Arkadiusz |
00:48:37,0 | 67 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
42 | Lewandowski Paweł |
00:48:39,0 | 166 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
43 | Furtak Wojciech |
00:48:46,0 | 147 | 1978 | Warszawa | Puma z Biegiem Warszawy |
44 | Zwoliński Sebastian |
00:48:58,0 | 103 | 1978 | Warszawa | Drżym Team |
45 | Zyga Szymon |
00:49:04,0 | 59 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
46 | Staśkiewicz Tomasz |
00:49:12,0 | 137 | 1975 | Warszawa | staskiewicz.pl |
47 | Kowalczyk Michał |
00:49:40,0 | 148 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
48 | Nasalski Radosław |
00:49:46,0 | 56 | 1977 | Warszawa | POGROMCY NIEMOCY |
49 | Isasi Gorka |
00:50:24,0 | 208 | 1971 | | Bilbao |
50 | Turzyński Tomasz |
00:50:30,0 | 66 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
51 | Kruk Arkadiusz |
00:51:00,0 | 106 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
52 | Walczak Sławek |
00:51:25,0 | 120 | 1978 | Marki | |
53 | Bielec Artur |
00:51:32,0 | 146 | 1973 | Warszawa Rembertów | |
54 | Jędrzejewski Marcin |
00:51:45,0 | 49 | 1980 | Pruszków | |
55 | Nowakowski Jarosław |
00:51:55,0 | 196 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
56 | Sobiecki Marek |
00:52:01,0 | 117 | 1972 | Zaborów | |
57 | Korzonkowski Tomasz |
00:52:03,0 | 242 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
58 | Żmuda Michał |
00:52:23,0 | 227 | 1977 | Raszyn | KS RASZYN |
59 | Śliwa Mirosław |
00:52:43,0 | 291 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
60 | Osiak Paweł |
00:53:24,0 | 296 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
61 | Pamuła Marcin |
00:54:03,0 | 41 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
62 | Szczepański Wojciech |
00:54:30,0 | 104 | 1977 | Książenice | DRŻYM TEAM |
63 | Wilk Łukasz |
00:54:33,0 | 35 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
64 | Bohusz Tomasz |
00:54:35,0 | 91 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
65 | Błaszczyk Cezary |
00:54:37,0 | 37 | 1971 | Katowice | KB Holmes Place |
66 | Olkiewicz Jędrzej |
00:54:37,0 | 143 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
67 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej |
00:55:48,0 | 38 | 1978 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
68 | Zaporski Marcin |
00:56:07,0 | 295 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
69 | Zbiciak Piotr |
00:56:40,0 | 19 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
70 | Gradowski Krzysztof |
00:57:11,0 | 299 | 1980 | Warszawa | Biegamy z Ochotą |
71 | Kulka Michał |
00:57:59,0 | 292 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
72 | Łamejko Krzysztof |
00:58:42,0 | 100 | 1972 | Jonkowo | |
73 | Woliński Rafał |
01:00:39,0 | 76 | 1973 | | |
74 | Dubielecki Łukasz |
01:01:24,0 | 223 | 1978 | Wolica | |
75 | Żuczkowski Łukasz |
01:01:26,0 | 300 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
76 | Zientek Łukasz |
01:03:14,0 | 93 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-40
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Rudnik Maciej |
00:36:34,0 | 142 | 1970 | Warszawa | WARSZAWIAKY |
2 | Gardener Jacek |
00:36:46,0 | 150 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
3 | Glinka Krzysztof |
00:37:55,0 | 217 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
4 | Leśniak Adam |
00:38:01,0 | 194 | 1965 | Halinów | Byledobiec Anin |
5 | Matuszak Jacek |
00:39:45,0 | 183 | 1966 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
6 | Grzeszczuk Grzegorz |
00:40:33,0 | 50 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria Warszawa |
7 | Kuźmiński Grzegorz |
00:40:45,0 | 195 | 1970 | Legionowo | WARSZAWIAKY |
8 | Słoma Marcin |
00:41:29,0 | 246 | 1968 | Warszwa | |
9 | Świercz Jacek |
00:41:46,0 | 58 | 1969 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
10 | Nojszewski Kazimierz |
00:42:49,0 | 155 | 1968 | Nowa Iwiczna | Byledobiec Anin |
11 | Zatorski Mirosław |
00:43:30,0 | 73 | 1970 | Warszawa | legion.run |
12 | Dąbrowski Piotr |
00:43:56,0 | 29 | 1968 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
13 | Rurka Grzegorz |
00:44:40,0 | 114 | 1963 | Warszawa | ERA Running Team |
14 | Drozdowski Witold |
00:45:08,0 | 127 | 1970 | Legionowo | |
15 | Pietruszewski Jacek |
00:46:02,0 | 123 | 1970 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
16 | Felis Paweł |
00:46:12,0 | 206 | 1969 | Bobrowiec | |
17 | Ryszka Bogusław |
00:47:22,0 | 185 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
18 | Iwaszczyszyn Sławomir |
00:47:50,0 | 213 | 1961 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
19 | Gmurzyński Arkadiusz |
00:48:48,0 | 219 | 1970 | Izabelin | |
20 | Maślanka Józef |
00:49:45,0 | 105 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
21 | Klukowski Dariusz |
00:50:06,0 | 189 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
22 | Połóg Marek |
00:50:29,0 | 34 | 1970 | Sulejówek | |
23 | Kaliciecki Ireneusz |
00:51:36,0 | 215 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
24 | Kryczek Piotr |
00:51:44,0 | 172 | 1963 | Warszawa | |
25 | Garbacz Andrzej |
00:52:59,0 | 124 | 1970 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
26 | Czechowski Robert |
00:53:01,0 | 23 | 1964 | Warszawa | aleTEMPO |
27 | Kober Piotr J. |
00:54:01,0 | 190 | 1970 | Warszawa 10 | aleTEMPO |
28 | Malinowski Piotr |
00:54:19,0 | 231 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
29 | Mrówka Marek |
00:55:16,0 | 132 | 1965 | Warszawa | 10 Wpsam |
30 | Wojciechowski Tomasz |
00:55:17,0 | 247 | 1966 | Warszawa | Lasek Bielański Team |
31 | Holding Kent |
00:56:02,0 | 236 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
32 | Orzeszek Krzysztof |
00:57:44,0 | 241 | 1970 | Warszawa | UKS Gepard |
33 | Dudziński Rafał |
00:58:33,0 | 125 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
34 | Stolarski Paweł |
00:58:38,0 | 55 | 1964 | Jabłonna | ŁADEKS |
35 | Neuber Alexander |
00:58:40,0 | 235 | 1965 | Warszawa | KB Holmes Place |
36 | Kuśmierski Jacek |
00:58:42,0 | 63 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
37 | Nowakowski Paweł |
00:58:45,0 | 287 | 1967 | Warszawa | |
38 | Mieszkowski Dariusz |
00:58:57,0 | 42 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
39 | Kowalik Zbigniew |
00:59:38,0 | 141 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
40 | Saramak Rafał |
00:59:58,0 | 26 | 1970 | Izabelin | |
41 | Powałka Grzegorz |
01:00:26,0 | 245 | 1962 | Warszawa | Cross |
42 | Bydłos Darek |
01:00:27,0 | 20 | 1965 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
43 | Kostrzębski Paweł |
01:00:27,0 | 5 | 1964 | Warszawa | Klub Sympatyków ENTRE.PL Teamu |
44 | Kowalski Witold |
01:02:43,0 | 198 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-50
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Nowocień Jacek |
00:37:57,0 | 102 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
2 | Wojakowski Andrzej |
00:43:54,0 | 171 | 1959 | Warszawa | |
3 | Turlej Dariusz |
00:44:05,0 | 28 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
4 | Reda Sławomir |
00:44:58,0 | 80 | 1958 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
5 | Baran Zenon |
00:45:04,0 | 39 | 1960 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
6 | Kęcik Janusz |
00:45:47,0 | 144 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
7 | Maliszewski Cezary |
00:46:18,0 | 167 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
8 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof |
00:48:44,0 | 36 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
9 | Nowakowski Mariusz |
00:48:59,0 | 11 | 1960 | Warszawa | POLSKA BIEGA |
10 | Zarzycki Zdzisław |
00:50:02,0 | 221 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
11 | Michalski Janusz |
00:50:03,0 | 109 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
12 | Hulanicki Andrzej |
00:50:14,0 | 82 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
13 | Ferraris Danilo |
00:51:11,0 | 173 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
14 | Traczyk Jarosław |
00:51:37,0 | 44 | 1960 | Warszawa | moderatus |
15 | Mazurkiewicz Andrzej |
00:52:13,0 | 33 | 1953 | Wólka Kozodawska | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
16 | Wtorek Mirosław |
00:56:07,0 | 220 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
17 | Dymel Piotr |
00:57:51,0 | 151 | 1952 | Warszawa | |
18 | Rygierz Aleksander |
00:58:28,0 | 240 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
19 | Hulak Bogusław |
01:00:16,0 | 121 | 1958 | Warszawa | |
20 | Pinkosz Leszek |
01:06:16,0 | 139 | 1956 | Zielonka | |
21 | Michalik Wojciech |
01:07:02,0 | 193 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB GALERIA Warszawa |
22 | Zieliński Tomasz |
01:29:11,0 | 207 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-60
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Bogobowicz Zbigniew |
00:42:39,0 | 205 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
2 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew |
00:44:09,0 | 133 | 1950 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Niewiadomski Zdzisław |
00:50:08,0 | 72 | 1949 | Warszawa | |
4 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz |
01:01:32,0 | 135 | 1942 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja Las Kabacki |
5 | Łuksza Wiesław |
01:10:25,0 | 85 | 1941 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion Warszawa |
6 | Krawczyński Jacek |
01:14:34,0 | 84 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
|