|
GP Żoliborza 2011 20-04-2011
Wyniki
Wersja do druku
Kategoria drużynowa
Kategoria open
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kufel Marcin |
00:33:41,0 | 177 | 1979 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Polak Sebastian |
00:33:51,0 | 240 | 1980 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Nożyński Dariusz |
00:33:57,0 | 221 | 1980 | Warszawa | DCS.PL |
4 | Kazimierczak Mateusz |
00:34:05,0 | 247 | 1990 | | UKS G8 Bielany |
5 | Szrajner Piotr |
00:35:11,0 | 261 | 1974 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
6 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof |
00:35:29,0 | 125 | 1976 | | Yulo Run Team Siedlce |
7 | Przepióra Sebastian |
00:35:38,0 | 194 | 1973 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
8 | Starzyński Wojciech |
00:36:57,0 | 205 | 1971 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
9 | Gardener Jacek |
00:37:13,0 | 223 | 1966 | | Accelerate Warszawa |
10 | Drabczyk Szymon |
00:37:21,0 | 166 | 1960 | Warszawa - Śródmieście | |
11 | Bryła Krzysztof |
00:37:24,0 | 105 | 1979 | | Byledobiec Anin |
12 | Ziółkowski Jacek |
00:37:58,0 | 111 | 1966 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
13 | Leśniak Adam |
00:38:06,0 | 217 | 1965 | | Byledobiec Anin |
14 | Pilipczuk Przemysław |
00:38:10,0 | 250 | 1990 | | Warszawiaky |
15 | Wojtarek Jacek |
00:38:17,0 | 102 | 1990 | | Agrobar Opoczno |
16 | Ignatowicz Andrzej |
00:38:30,0 | 114 | 1974 | | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
17 | Mulik Piotr |
00:38:38,0 | 122 | 1975 | Łacha | |
18 | Kłósek Tomasz |
00:39:11,0 | 224 | 1974 | | Accelerate Warszawa |
19 | Barewski Bogdan |
00:39:16,0 | 141 | 1954 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | OTK Rzeźnik |
20 | Płachciński Patryk |
00:39:26,0 | 182 | 1974 | | Era Running Team |
21 | Suchocki Michał |
00:39:35,0 | 258 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
22 | Kącki Paweł |
00:39:41,0 | 238 | 1975 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
23 | Oworuszko Jarek |
00:39:46,0 | 138 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
24 | Gawroński Borys |
00:39:50,0 | 239 | 1991 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | UKS Żoliborz |
25 | Skibiński Marek |
00:40:10,0 | 236 | 1990 | | Lasek Bielański Team |
26 | Buga Mariusz |
00:40:14,0 | 251 | 1992 | | Warszawiaky |
27 | Prasał Kuba |
00:40:56,0 | 214 | 1992 | Nowy Dwór Maz. | PUKS Młode Orły |
28 | Widłak Janusz |
00:41:14,0 | 180 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
29 | Kociszewski Krzysztof |
00:41:30,0 | 196 | 1959 | | Warszawiaky |
30 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof |
00:41:45,0 | 187 | 1950 | | Accelerate |
31 | Ryś Dariusz |
00:42:08,0 | 179 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
32 | Sawicki Łukasz |
00:42:21,0 | 234 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
33 | Nojszewski Kazimierz |
00:42:31,0 | 165 | 1968 | | Byledobiec Anin |
34 | Piątek Bogdan |
00:42:44,0 | 127 | 1953 | | Lechici Zielonka |
35 | Bańbura Piotr |
00:43:01,0 | 126 | 1979 | | Pasat Końskie |
36 | Nadolski Dariusz |
00:43:05,0 | 136 | 1974 | | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
37 | Matysiak Hanna |
00:43:12,0 | 248 | 1990 | | UKS G8 Bielany |
38 | Kaczorowski Maciej |
00:43:18,0 | 128 | 1969 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Fun Swim |
39 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam |
00:43:21,0 | 208 | 1967 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
40 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew |
00:43:35,0 | 103 | 1950 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
41 | Świniarski Krzysztof |
00:43:45,0 | 34 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
42 | Doliński Adam |
00:43:49,0 | 116 | 1984 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
43 | Kraszewski Wojciech |
00:43:57,0 | 2 | 1965 | Warszawa | Super Linia |
44 | Kęcik Janusz |
00:44:45,0 | 204 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
45 | Popis Piotr |
00:44:47,0 | 108 | 1970 | | Na Zdrowie Kozienice |
46 | Knap Arkadiusz |
00:44:48,0 | 188 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
47 | Kaseja Jan |
00:44:49,0 | 218 | 1987 | | Centrum Biegowe Ergo |
48 | Dąbrowski Jarosław |
00:45:07,0 | 160 | 1973 | | 4F Sport Performance |
49 | Wąsowski Michał |
00:45:08,0 | 230 | 1991 | | AZS AON |
50 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof |
00:45:11,0 | 170 | 1951 | | |
51 | Brzozowski Andrzej |
00:45:22,0 | 150 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
52 | Kieslich Mariusz |
00:45:27,0 | 184 | 1962 | | Brylant Kórnik |
53 | Gawryjołek Michał |
00:45:31,0 | 162 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
54 | Kacprowski Tadeusz |
00:45:37,0 | 206 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
55 | Frankowski Jakub |
00:45:43,0 | 176 | 1990 | | KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
56 | Juchniewicz Lidia |
00:46:01,0 | 110 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
57 | Nartowski Jan |
00:46:03,0 | 143 | 1959 | Józefosław | |
58 | Dąbrowski Paweł |
00:46:16,0 | 156 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
59 | Sielecki Grzegorz |
00:46:18,0 | 225 | 1978 | Opatów | |
60 | Grochowalski Tomasz |
00:46:19,0 | 191 | 1968 | | |
61 | Kozłowski Łukasz |
00:46:21,0 | 213 | 1988 | | Kajasport.pl |
62 | Dettlaff Mariusz |
00:46:22,0 | 259 | 1983 | Lesznowola | |
63 | Krzesak Adam |
00:46:24,0 | 210 | 1974 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
64 | Jezierski Jan |
00:46:26,0 | 190 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
65 | Kłos Ireneusz |
00:46:31,0 | 109 | 1969 | | |
66 | Bębenek Anna |
00:46:47,0 | 131 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
67 | Siemiński Tomasz |
00:46:56,0 | 229 | 1971 | Truskaw | |
68 | Sutarczyk Marek |
00:46:57,0 | 153 | 1955 | | Bemovia |
69 | Płochocki Jacek |
00:46:59,0 | 249 | 1989 | Warszawa - Ursus | |
70 | Bagiński Bruno |
00:47:01,0 | 228 | 1990 | Zielona Góra | |
71 | Górski Marcin |
00:47:09,0 | 113 | 1980 | | Szalejące Zające |
72 | Nowakowski Mariusz |
00:47:17,0 | 30 | 1960 | | Polska Biega |
73 | Kamiński Robert |
00:47:20,0 | 257 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
74 | Plak Dariusz |
00:47:22,0 | 186 | 1981 | | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
75 | Szymański Paweł |
00:47:26,0 | 222 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
76 | Kuczyński Andrzej |
00:47:30,0 | 201 | 1960 | | Lasek Bielański Team |
77 | Kuczkowski Jerzy |
00:47:31,0 | 164 | 1956 | | GOSiR Ożarów Maz. |
78 | Rogoliński Jędrzej |
00:47:33,0 | 159 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
79 | Szustkiewicz Beata |
00:47:45,0 | 135 | 1972 | | KM Aktywni Sochaczew |
80 | Kozłowski Roman |
00:47:50,0 | 202 | 1957 | | Warszawiaky |
81 | Bukowski Janusz |
00:48:01,0 | 168 | 1956 | | Gazownia Warszawska |
82 | Zęgota Grzegorz |
00:48:04,0 | 232 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
83 | Słowińska Dominika |
00:48:10,0 | 158 | 1993 | | Nimfy Błotne |
84 | Puławski Bogusław |
00:48:18,0 | 220 | 1968 | | |
85 | Gilewicz Michał |
00:48:29,0 | 172 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
86 | Gratys Katarzyna |
00:48:37,0 | 161 | 1981 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | ENTRE.PL Team |
87 | Krogulec Mateusz |
00:48:39,0 | 246 | 1988 | Łomianki | VFRPOLAND.COM |
88 | Machnacki Michał |
00:48:49,0 | 106 | 1976 | | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
89 | Starzyński Andrzej |
00:48:53,0 | 207 | 1942 | | KB Droga |
90 | Kostecki Wiesław |
00:48:56,0 | 134 | 1955 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
91 | Ratuszyńska Urszula |
00:48:59,0 | 139 | 1973 | | aleTEMPO |
92 | Balcerzak Andrzej |
00:49:07,0 | 152 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
93 | Stefański Dariusz |
00:49:16,0 | 167 | 1961 | Warszawa - Ochota | |
94 | Kieszek Agnieszka |
00:49:23,0 | 133 | 1985 | Ożarów | |
95 | Zapałowski Paweł |
00:49:27,0 | 112 | 1983 | | Leniwce.pl |
96 | Kawa Michał |
00:49:37,0 | 107 | 1992 | | 2 LO BAT |
97 | Walczak Sławomir |
00:49:54,0 | 200 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
98 | Kaźmierczak Grzegorz |
00:49:57,0 | 175 | 1990 | Warszawa | SGSP Warszawa |
99 | Stawowy Tomasz |
00:49:58,0 | 145 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
100 | Gettlich Piotr |
00:50:01,0 | 146 | 1975 | Warszawa - Bemowo | |
101 | Mzyk Elżbieta |
00:50:02,0 | 215 | 1975 | | Byledobiec Anin |
102 | Kwiecień Marek |
00:50:05,0 | 199 | 1984 | Marki | |
103 | Maldis Marek |
00:50:09,0 | 226 | 1949 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Lasek Bielański Team |
104 | Zieliński Jan |
00:50:11,0 | 24 | 1983 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
105 | Zielińska Karolina |
00:50:13,0 | 27 | 1984 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
106 | Bieszyński Bartosz |
00:50:16,0 | 183 | 1984 | Łomianki | |
107 | Siliniewicz Piotr |
00:50:22,0 | 140 | 1948 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | KB Orientuz |
108 | Goliczewski Aleksander |
00:50:28,0 | 256 | 1990 | | |
109 | Korzętkowski Adam |
00:50:33,0 | 242 | 1979 | | UNTS Warszawa |
110 | Dettlaff Patrycja |
00:50:35,0 | 260 | 1983 | Lesznowola | |
111 | Tokarzewski Stanisław |
00:50:51,0 | 144 | 1946 | Komorów | |
112 | Jurek Norbert |
00:51:03,0 | 185 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
113 | Perłowski Piotr |
00:51:06,0 | 181 | 1982 | Warszawa - Bemowo | |
114 | Słowińska Ida |
00:51:25,0 | 157 | 1975 | | Nimfy Błotne |
115 | Połaski Leszek |
00:51:26,0 | 203 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
116 | Śliwa Mirosław |
00:51:28,0 | 120 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
117 | Markowski Kazimierz |
00:51:31,0 | 163 | 1981 | | Marcovia Marki |
118 | Biela Wojciech |
00:51:36,0 | 241 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
119 | Michalski Janusz |
00:51:44,0 | 31 | 1957 | | Żoliborz Biega |
120 | Śmigiera Adam |
00:51:55,0 | 231 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
121 | Podgórski Paweł |
00:52:29,0 | 243 | 1981 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
122 | Wielgo Przybysław |
00:52:56,0 | 130 | 1973 | | UKS Gepard |
123 | Słupik Anna |
00:53:06,0 | 219 | 1984 | | 12tri.pl |
124 | Szlendak Krzysztof |
00:53:08,0 | 212 | 1968 | | UNTS Warszawa |
125 | Hutny Ewa |
00:53:13,0 | 235 | 1964 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
126 | Pawłowska Katarzyna |
00:53:15,0 | 115 | 1975 | | aleTEMPO |
127 | Stolarski Paweł |
00:53:34,0 | 192 | 1964 | Jabłonna | |
128 | Strachocka Anna |
00:53:36,0 | 40 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
129 | Kaliska Marta |
00:54:08,0 | 193 | 1977 | Łomianki | |
130 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata |
00:54:27,0 | 255 | 1966 | | KB Galeria |
131 | Olej Tomasz |
00:54:41,0 | 198 | 1969 | Magdalenka | |
132 | Wasilewski Konrad |
00:54:44,0 | 244 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
133 | Żukowska Ewa |
00:54:57,0 | 233 | 1967 | Warszawa | Akademia Triathlonu |
134 | Kruczkowska Celina |
00:55:00,0 | 227 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
135 | Kraszewska Aleksandra |
00:55:10,0 | 254 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
136 | Korotko-Wielgo Anna |
00:55:16,0 | 129 | 1973 | | UKS Gepard |
137 | Żywek Teresa |
00:55:33,0 | 209 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
138 | Kubalski Paweł |
00:55:40,0 | 211 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
139 | Sarnecki Jerzy |
00:56:09,0 | 151 | 1946 | | |
140 | Reżka Daniel |
00:56:14,0 | 104 | 1985 | | Orlęta Łuków |
141 | Orzeszek Krzysztof |
00:56:26,0 | 13 | 1970 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | UKS Gepard |
142 | Dobosz Ela |
00:56:28,0 | 154 | 1958 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
143 | Grabowska Renata |
00:56:42,0 | 148 | 1972 | | aleTEMPO |
144 | Staniszewski Rafał |
00:56:53,0 | 169 | 1979 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
145 | Bruszkiewicz Mirosław |
00:56:56,0 | 119 | 1965 | Legionowo | |
146 | Jaśkiewicz Marek |
00:56:58,0 | 118 | 1978 | | UKS Gepard |
147 | Mazurczyk Zbyszek |
00:57:08,0 | 195 | 1956 | | WTT Warszawa |
148 | Piszczek Jacek |
00:57:09,0 | 132 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
149 | Coś Monika |
00:57:16,0 | 252 | 1976 | | aleTEMPO |
150 | Godlewski Krzysztof |
00:58:04,0 | 237 | 1973 | | OSP Ołtarze Gołacze |
151 | Morawska Anna |
00:58:33,0 | 137 | 1953 | | ABC Kondycja |
152 | Pracz Michał |
00:58:43,0 | 245 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
153 | Dziki Marzenna |
00:58:47,0 | 178 | 1953 | | aleTEMPO |
154 | Polak Teresa |
00:59:03,0 | 197 | 1951 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
155 | Burdyński Kryspin |
00:59:17,0 | 216 | 1979 | | UKS Gepard |
156 | Miasojedow Bożena |
00:59:27,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | OTK Rzeźnik |
157 | Zielińska Maria |
00:59:43,0 | 21 | 1985 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
158 | Minta Iwona |
01:00:23,0 | 173 | 1977 | | Królewski KB Warszawa |
159 | Zielińska Anna |
01:00:38,0 | 29 | 1957 | | Żoliborz Biega |
160 | Fido Jerzy |
01:01:42,0 | 123 | 1939 | | Lechici Zielonka |
161 | Krawczyński Jacek |
01:02:42,0 | 117 | 1947 | | |
162 | Kalinowski Janusz |
01:03:54,0 | 174 | 1950 | | Królewski KB Warszawa |
163 | Michalik Wojciech |
01:04:01,0 | 253 | 1956 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | KB Galeria |
164 | Tomasik Janusz |
01:04:07,0 | 8 | 1943 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
165 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz |
01:04:54,0 | 147 | 1942 | | ABC Kondycja |
166 | Noworyta Jacek |
01:05:47,0 | 124 | 1942 | Warszawa | |
167 | Stolarska Beata |
01:06:22,0 | 189 | 1966 | Jabłonna | |
168 | Gilewicz Mirosław |
01:06:44,0 | 171 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
169 | Kukier Monika |
01:07:11,0 | 149 | 1975 | | aleTEMPO |
Kobiety
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Matysiak Hanna |
00:43:12,0 | 248 | 1990 | | UKS G8 Bielany |
2 | Juchniewicz Lidia |
00:46:01,0 | 110 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
3 | Bębenek Anna |
00:46:47,0 | 131 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
4 | Szustkiewicz Beata |
00:47:45,0 | 135 | 1972 | | KM Aktywni Sochaczew |
5 | Słowińska Dominika |
00:48:10,0 | 158 | 1993 | | Nimfy Błotne |
6 | Gratys Katarzyna |
00:48:37,0 | 161 | 1981 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | ENTRE.PL Team |
7 | Ratuszyńska Urszula |
00:48:59,0 | 139 | 1973 | | aleTEMPO |
8 | Kieszek Agnieszka |
00:49:23,0 | 133 | 1985 | Ożarów | |
9 | Mzyk Elżbieta |
00:50:02,0 | 215 | 1975 | | Byledobiec Anin |
10 | Zielińska Karolina |
00:50:13,0 | 27 | 1984 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
11 | Dettlaff Patrycja |
00:50:35,0 | 260 | 1983 | Lesznowola | |
12 | Słowińska Ida |
00:51:25,0 | 157 | 1975 | | Nimfy Błotne |
13 | Słupik Anna |
00:53:06,0 | 219 | 1984 | | 12tri.pl |
14 | Hutny Ewa |
00:53:13,0 | 235 | 1964 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
15 | Pawłowska Katarzyna |
00:53:15,0 | 115 | 1975 | | aleTEMPO |
16 | Strachocka Anna |
00:53:36,0 | 40 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
17 | Kaliska Marta |
00:54:08,0 | 193 | 1977 | Łomianki | |
18 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata |
00:54:27,0 | 255 | 1966 | | KB Galeria |
19 | Żukowska Ewa |
00:54:57,0 | 233 | 1967 | Warszawa | Akademia Triathlonu |
20 | Kruczkowska Celina |
00:55:00,0 | 227 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
21 | Kraszewska Aleksandra |
00:55:10,0 | 254 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
22 | Korotko-Wielgo Anna |
00:55:16,0 | 129 | 1973 | | UKS Gepard |
23 | Żywek Teresa |
00:55:33,0 | 209 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
24 | Dobosz Ela |
00:56:28,0 | 154 | 1958 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
25 | Grabowska Renata |
00:56:42,0 | 148 | 1972 | | aleTEMPO |
26 | Coś Monika |
00:57:16,0 | 252 | 1976 | | aleTEMPO |
27 | Morawska Anna |
00:58:33,0 | 137 | 1953 | | ABC Kondycja |
28 | Dziki Marzenna |
00:58:47,0 | 178 | 1953 | | aleTEMPO |
29 | Polak Teresa |
00:59:03,0 | 197 | 1951 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
30 | Miasojedow Bożena |
00:59:27,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | OTK Rzeźnik |
31 | Zielińska Maria |
00:59:43,0 | 21 | 1985 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
32 | Minta Iwona |
01:00:23,0 | 173 | 1977 | | Królewski KB Warszawa |
33 | Zielińska Anna |
01:00:38,0 | 29 | 1957 | | Żoliborz Biega |
34 | Stolarska Beata |
01:06:22,0 | 189 | 1966 | Jabłonna | |
35 | Kukier Monika |
01:07:11,0 | 149 | 1975 | | aleTEMPO |
Mężczyźni
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kufel Marcin |
00:33:41,0 | 177 | 1979 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Polak Sebastian |
00:33:51,0 | 240 | 1980 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Nożyński Dariusz |
00:33:57,0 | 221 | 1980 | Warszawa | DCS.PL |
4 | Kazimierczak Mateusz |
00:34:05,0 | 247 | 1990 | | UKS G8 Bielany |
5 | Szrajner Piotr |
00:35:11,0 | 261 | 1974 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
6 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof |
00:35:29,0 | 125 | 1976 | | Yulo Run Team Siedlce |
7 | Przepióra Sebastian |
00:35:38,0 | 194 | 1973 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
8 | Starzyński Wojciech |
00:36:57,0 | 205 | 1971 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
9 | Gardener Jacek |
00:37:13,0 | 223 | 1966 | | Accelerate Warszawa |
10 | Drabczyk Szymon |
00:37:21,0 | 166 | 1960 | Warszawa - Śródmieście | |
11 | Bryła Krzysztof |
00:37:24,0 | 105 | 1979 | | Byledobiec Anin |
12 | Ziółkowski Jacek |
00:37:58,0 | 111 | 1966 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
13 | Leśniak Adam |
00:38:06,0 | 217 | 1965 | | Byledobiec Anin |
14 | Pilipczuk Przemysław |
00:38:10,0 | 250 | 1990 | | Warszawiaky |
15 | Wojtarek Jacek |
00:38:17,0 | 102 | 1990 | | Agrobar Opoczno |
16 | Ignatowicz Andrzej |
00:38:30,0 | 114 | 1974 | | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
17 | Mulik Piotr |
00:38:38,0 | 122 | 1975 | Łacha | |
18 | Kłósek Tomasz |
00:39:11,0 | 224 | 1974 | | Accelerate Warszawa |
19 | Barewski Bogdan |
00:39:16,0 | 141 | 1954 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | OTK Rzeźnik |
20 | Płachciński Patryk |
00:39:26,0 | 182 | 1974 | | Era Running Team |
21 | Suchocki Michał |
00:39:35,0 | 258 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
22 | Kącki Paweł |
00:39:41,0 | 238 | 1975 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
23 | Oworuszko Jarek |
00:39:46,0 | 138 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
24 | Gawroński Borys |
00:39:50,0 | 239 | 1991 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | UKS Żoliborz |
25 | Skibiński Marek |
00:40:10,0 | 236 | 1990 | | Lasek Bielański Team |
26 | Buga Mariusz |
00:40:14,0 | 251 | 1992 | | Warszawiaky |
27 | Prasał Kuba |
00:40:56,0 | 214 | 1992 | Nowy Dwór Maz. | PUKS Młode Orły |
28 | Widłak Janusz |
00:41:14,0 | 180 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
29 | Kociszewski Krzysztof |
00:41:30,0 | 196 | 1959 | | Warszawiaky |
30 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof |
00:41:45,0 | 187 | 1950 | | Accelerate |
31 | Ryś Dariusz |
00:42:08,0 | 179 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
32 | Sawicki Łukasz |
00:42:21,0 | 234 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
33 | Nojszewski Kazimierz |
00:42:31,0 | 165 | 1968 | | Byledobiec Anin |
34 | Piątek Bogdan |
00:42:44,0 | 127 | 1953 | | Lechici Zielonka |
35 | Bańbura Piotr |
00:43:01,0 | 126 | 1979 | | Pasat Końskie |
36 | Nadolski Dariusz |
00:43:05,0 | 136 | 1974 | | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
37 | Kaczorowski Maciej |
00:43:18,0 | 128 | 1969 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Fun Swim |
38 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam |
00:43:21,0 | 208 | 1967 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
39 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew |
00:43:35,0 | 103 | 1950 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
40 | Świniarski Krzysztof |
00:43:45,0 | 34 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
41 | Doliński Adam |
00:43:49,0 | 116 | 1984 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
42 | Kraszewski Wojciech |
00:43:57,0 | 2 | 1965 | Warszawa | Super Linia |
43 | Kęcik Janusz |
00:44:45,0 | 204 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
44 | Popis Piotr |
00:44:47,0 | 108 | 1970 | | Na Zdrowie Kozienice |
45 | Knap Arkadiusz |
00:44:48,0 | 188 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
46 | Kaseja Jan |
00:44:49,0 | 218 | 1987 | | Centrum Biegowe Ergo |
47 | Dąbrowski Jarosław |
00:45:07,0 | 160 | 1973 | | 4F Sport Performance |
48 | Wąsowski Michał |
00:45:08,0 | 230 | 1991 | | AZS AON |
49 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof |
00:45:11,0 | 170 | 1951 | | |
50 | Brzozowski Andrzej |
00:45:22,0 | 150 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
51 | Kieslich Mariusz |
00:45:27,0 | 184 | 1962 | | Brylant Kórnik |
52 | Gawryjołek Michał |
00:45:31,0 | 162 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
53 | Kacprowski Tadeusz |
00:45:37,0 | 206 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
54 | Frankowski Jakub |
00:45:43,0 | 176 | 1990 | | KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
55 | Nartowski Jan |
00:46:03,0 | 143 | 1959 | Józefosław | |
56 | Dąbrowski Paweł |
00:46:16,0 | 156 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
57 | Sielecki Grzegorz |
00:46:18,0 | 225 | 1978 | Opatów | |
58 | Grochowalski Tomasz |
00:46:19,0 | 191 | 1968 | | |
59 | Kozłowski Łukasz |
00:46:21,0 | 213 | 1988 | | Kajasport.pl |
60 | Dettlaff Mariusz |
00:46:22,0 | 259 | 1983 | Lesznowola | |
61 | Krzesak Adam |
00:46:24,0 | 210 | 1974 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
62 | Jezierski Jan |
00:46:26,0 | 190 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
63 | Kłos Ireneusz |
00:46:31,0 | 109 | 1969 | | |
64 | Siemiński Tomasz |
00:46:56,0 | 229 | 1971 | Truskaw | |
65 | Sutarczyk Marek |
00:46:57,0 | 153 | 1955 | | Bemovia |
66 | Płochocki Jacek |
00:46:59,0 | 249 | 1989 | Warszawa - Ursus | |
67 | Bagiński Bruno |
00:47:01,0 | 228 | 1990 | Zielona Góra | |
68 | Górski Marcin |
00:47:09,0 | 113 | 1980 | | Szalejące Zające |
69 | Nowakowski Mariusz |
00:47:17,0 | 30 | 1960 | | Polska Biega |
70 | Kamiński Robert |
00:47:20,0 | 257 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
71 | Plak Dariusz |
00:47:22,0 | 186 | 1981 | | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
72 | Szymański Paweł |
00:47:26,0 | 222 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
73 | Kuczyński Andrzej |
00:47:30,0 | 201 | 1960 | | Lasek Bielański Team |
74 | Kuczkowski Jerzy |
00:47:31,0 | 164 | 1956 | | GOSiR Ożarów Maz. |
75 | Rogoliński Jędrzej |
00:47:33,0 | 159 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
76 | Kozłowski Roman |
00:47:50,0 | 202 | 1957 | | Warszawiaky |
77 | Bukowski Janusz |
00:48:01,0 | 168 | 1956 | | Gazownia Warszawska |
78 | Zęgota Grzegorz |
00:48:04,0 | 232 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
79 | Puławski Bogusław |
00:48:18,0 | 220 | 1968 | | |
80 | Gilewicz Michał |
00:48:29,0 | 172 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
81 | Krogulec Mateusz |
00:48:39,0 | 246 | 1988 | Łomianki | VFRPOLAND.COM |
82 | Machnacki Michał |
00:48:49,0 | 106 | 1976 | | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
83 | Starzyński Andrzej |
00:48:53,0 | 207 | 1942 | | KB Droga |
84 | Kostecki Wiesław |
00:48:56,0 | 134 | 1955 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
85 | Balcerzak Andrzej |
00:49:07,0 | 152 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
86 | Stefański Dariusz |
00:49:16,0 | 167 | 1961 | Warszawa - Ochota | |
87 | Zapałowski Paweł |
00:49:27,0 | 112 | 1983 | | Leniwce.pl |
88 | Kawa Michał |
00:49:37,0 | 107 | 1992 | | 2 LO BAT |
89 | Walczak Sławomir |
00:49:54,0 | 200 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
90 | Kaźmierczak Grzegorz |
00:49:57,0 | 175 | 1990 | Warszawa | SGSP Warszawa |
91 | Stawowy Tomasz |
00:49:58,0 | 145 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
92 | Gettlich Piotr |
00:50:01,0 | 146 | 1975 | Warszawa - Bemowo | |
93 | Kwiecień Marek |
00:50:05,0 | 199 | 1984 | Marki | |
94 | Maldis Marek |
00:50:09,0 | 226 | 1949 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Lasek Bielański Team |
95 | Zieliński Jan |
00:50:11,0 | 24 | 1983 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
96 | Bieszyński Bartosz |
00:50:16,0 | 183 | 1984 | Łomianki | |
97 | Siliniewicz Piotr |
00:50:22,0 | 140 | 1948 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | KB Orientuz |
98 | Goliczewski Aleksander |
00:50:28,0 | 256 | 1990 | | |
99 | Korzętkowski Adam |
00:50:33,0 | 242 | 1979 | | UNTS Warszawa |
100 | Tokarzewski Stanisław |
00:50:51,0 | 144 | 1946 | Komorów | |
101 | Jurek Norbert |
00:51:03,0 | 185 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
102 | Perłowski Piotr |
00:51:06,0 | 181 | 1982 | Warszawa - Bemowo | |
103 | Połaski Leszek |
00:51:26,0 | 203 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
104 | Śliwa Mirosław |
00:51:28,0 | 120 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
105 | Markowski Kazimierz |
00:51:31,0 | 163 | 1981 | | Marcovia Marki |
106 | Biela Wojciech |
00:51:36,0 | 241 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
107 | Michalski Janusz |
00:51:44,0 | 31 | 1957 | | Żoliborz Biega |
108 | Śmigiera Adam |
00:51:55,0 | 231 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
109 | Podgórski Paweł |
00:52:29,0 | 243 | 1981 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
110 | Wielgo Przybysław |
00:52:56,0 | 130 | 1973 | | UKS Gepard |
111 | Szlendak Krzysztof |
00:53:08,0 | 212 | 1968 | | UNTS Warszawa |
112 | Stolarski Paweł |
00:53:34,0 | 192 | 1964 | Jabłonna | |
113 | Olej Tomasz |
00:54:41,0 | 198 | 1969 | Magdalenka | |
114 | Wasilewski Konrad |
00:54:44,0 | 244 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
115 | Kubalski Paweł |
00:55:40,0 | 211 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
116 | Sarnecki Jerzy |
00:56:09,0 | 151 | 1946 | | |
117 | Reżka Daniel |
00:56:14,0 | 104 | 1985 | | Orlęta Łuków |
118 | Orzeszek Krzysztof |
00:56:26,0 | 13 | 1970 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | UKS Gepard |
119 | Staniszewski Rafał |
00:56:53,0 | 169 | 1979 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
120 | Bruszkiewicz Mirosław |
00:56:56,0 | 119 | 1965 | Legionowo | |
121 | Jaśkiewicz Marek |
00:56:58,0 | 118 | 1978 | | UKS Gepard |
122 | Mazurczyk Zbyszek |
00:57:08,0 | 195 | 1956 | | WTT Warszawa |
123 | Piszczek Jacek |
00:57:09,0 | 132 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
124 | Godlewski Krzysztof |
00:58:04,0 | 237 | 1973 | | OSP Ołtarze Gołacze |
125 | Pracz Michał |
00:58:43,0 | 245 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
126 | Burdyński Kryspin |
00:59:17,0 | 216 | 1979 | | UKS Gepard |
127 | Fido Jerzy |
01:01:42,0 | 123 | 1939 | | Lechici Zielonka |
128 | Krawczyński Jacek |
01:02:42,0 | 117 | 1947 | | |
129 | Kalinowski Janusz |
01:03:54,0 | 174 | 1950 | | Królewski KB Warszawa |
130 | Michalik Wojciech |
01:04:01,0 | 253 | 1956 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | KB Galeria |
131 | Tomasik Janusz |
01:04:07,0 | 8 | 1943 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
132 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz |
01:04:54,0 | 147 | 1942 | | ABC Kondycja |
133 | Noworyta Jacek |
01:05:47,0 | 124 | 1942 | Warszawa | |
134 | Gilewicz Mirosław |
01:06:44,0 | 171 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
Kobiety K-16
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Słowińska Dominika |
00:48:10,0 | 158 | 1993 | | Nimfy Błotne |
Kobiety K-20
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Matysiak Hanna |
00:43:12,0 | 248 | 1990 | | UKS G8 Bielany |
2 | Kraszewska Aleksandra |
00:55:10,0 | 254 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
Kobiety K-25
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Bębenek Anna |
00:46:47,0 | 131 | 1983 | Jeziorzany | WKB Meta Lubliniec |
2 | Kieszek Agnieszka |
00:49:23,0 | 133 | 1985 | Ożarów | |
3 | Zielińska Karolina |
00:50:13,0 | 27 | 1984 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
4 | Dettlaff Patrycja |
00:50:35,0 | 260 | 1983 | Lesznowola | |
5 | Słupik Anna |
00:53:06,0 | 219 | 1984 | | 12tri.pl |
6 | Kruczkowska Celina |
00:55:00,0 | 227 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
7 | Zielińska Maria |
00:59:43,0 | 21 | 1985 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
Kobiety K-30
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Juchniewicz Lidia |
00:46:01,0 | 110 | 1981 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
2 | Gratys Katarzyna |
00:48:37,0 | 161 | 1981 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Kaliska Marta |
00:54:08,0 | 193 | 1977 | Łomianki | |
4 | Minta Iwona |
01:00:23,0 | 173 | 1977 | | Królewski KB Warszawa |
Kobiety K-35
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Szustkiewicz Beata |
00:47:45,0 | 135 | 1972 | | KM Aktywni Sochaczew |
2 | Ratuszyńska Urszula |
00:48:59,0 | 139 | 1973 | | aleTEMPO |
3 | Mzyk Elżbieta |
00:50:02,0 | 215 | 1975 | | Byledobiec Anin |
4 | Słowińska Ida |
00:51:25,0 | 157 | 1975 | | Nimfy Błotne |
5 | Pawłowska Katarzyna |
00:53:15,0 | 115 | 1975 | | aleTEMPO |
6 | Korotko-Wielgo Anna |
00:55:16,0 | 129 | 1973 | | UKS Gepard |
7 | Grabowska Renata |
00:56:42,0 | 148 | 1972 | | aleTEMPO |
8 | Coś Monika |
00:57:16,0 | 252 | 1976 | | aleTEMPO |
9 | Kukier Monika |
01:07:11,0 | 149 | 1975 | | aleTEMPO |
Kobiety K-40
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Żukowska Ewa |
00:54:57,0 | 233 | 1967 | Warszawa | Akademia Triathlonu |
Kobiety K-45
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Hutny Ewa |
00:53:13,0 | 235 | 1964 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
2 | Butkiewicz Małgorzata |
00:54:27,0 | 255 | 1966 | | KB Galeria |
3 | Stolarska Beata |
01:06:22,0 | 189 | 1966 | Jabłonna | |
Kobiety K-50
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Dobosz Ela |
00:56:28,0 | 154 | 1958 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
2 | Zielińska Anna |
01:00:38,0 | 29 | 1957 | | Żoliborz Biega |
Kobiety K-55
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Strachocka Anna |
00:53:36,0 | 40 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
2 | Morawska Anna |
00:58:33,0 | 137 | 1953 | | ABC Kondycja |
3 | Dziki Marzenna |
00:58:47,0 | 178 | 1953 | | aleTEMPO |
4 | Miasojedow Bożena |
00:59:27,0 | 142 | 1954 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | OTK Rzeźnik |
Kobiety K-60
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Żywek Teresa |
00:55:33,0 | 209 | 1947 | Warszawa | ABC Kondycja |
2 | Polak Teresa |
00:59:03,0 | 197 | 1951 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
Mężczyźni M-16
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Buga Mariusz |
00:40:14,0 | 251 | 1992 | | Warszawiaky |
2 | Prasał Kuba |
00:40:56,0 | 214 | 1992 | Nowy Dwór Maz. | PUKS Młode Orły |
3 | Kawa Michał |
00:49:37,0 | 107 | 1992 | | 2 LO BAT |
4 | Pracz Michał |
00:58:43,0 | 245 | 1995 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-20
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kazimierczak Mateusz |
00:34:05,0 | 247 | 1990 | | UKS G8 Bielany |
2 | Pilipczuk Przemysław |
00:38:10,0 | 250 | 1990 | | Warszawiaky |
3 | Wojtarek Jacek |
00:38:17,0 | 102 | 1990 | | Agrobar Opoczno |
4 | Gawroński Borys |
00:39:50,0 | 239 | 1991 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | UKS Żoliborz |
5 | Skibiński Marek |
00:40:10,0 | 236 | 1990 | | Lasek Bielański Team |
6 | Kaseja Jan |
00:44:49,0 | 218 | 1987 | | Centrum Biegowe Ergo |
7 | Wąsowski Michał |
00:45:08,0 | 230 | 1991 | | AZS AON |
8 | Frankowski Jakub |
00:45:43,0 | 176 | 1990 | | KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 | Dąbrowski Paweł |
00:46:16,0 | 156 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
10 | Kozłowski Łukasz |
00:46:21,0 | 213 | 1988 | | Kajasport.pl |
11 | Płochocki Jacek |
00:46:59,0 | 249 | 1989 | Warszawa - Ursus | |
12 | Bagiński Bruno |
00:47:01,0 | 228 | 1990 | Zielona Góra | |
13 | Gilewicz Michał |
00:48:29,0 | 172 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
14 | Krogulec Mateusz |
00:48:39,0 | 246 | 1988 | Łomianki | VFRPOLAND.COM |
15 | Kaźmierczak Grzegorz |
00:49:57,0 | 175 | 1990 | Warszawa | SGSP Warszawa |
16 | Goliczewski Aleksander |
00:50:28,0 | 256 | 1990 | | |
17 | Kubalski Paweł |
00:55:40,0 | 211 | 1987 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-25
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Świniarski Krzysztof |
00:43:45,0 | 34 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
2 | Doliński Adam |
00:43:49,0 | 116 | 1984 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
3 | Gawryjołek Michał |
00:45:31,0 | 162 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
4 | Dettlaff Mariusz |
00:46:22,0 | 259 | 1983 | Lesznowola | |
5 | Szymański Paweł |
00:47:26,0 | 222 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
6 | Rogoliński Jędrzej |
00:47:33,0 | 159 | 1985 | Warszawa | |
7 | Zapałowski Paweł |
00:49:27,0 | 112 | 1983 | | Leniwce.pl |
8 | Kwiecień Marek |
00:50:05,0 | 199 | 1984 | Marki | |
9 | Zieliński Jan |
00:50:11,0 | 24 | 1983 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Żoliborz Biega |
10 | Bieszyński Bartosz |
00:50:16,0 | 183 | 1984 | Łomianki | |
11 | Jurek Norbert |
00:51:03,0 | 185 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
12 | Perłowski Piotr |
00:51:06,0 | 181 | 1982 | Warszawa - Bemowo | |
13 | Wasilewski Konrad |
00:54:44,0 | 244 | 1986 | Warszawa | |
14 | Reżka Daniel |
00:56:14,0 | 104 | 1985 | | Orlęta Łuków |
15 | Piszczek Jacek |
00:57:09,0 | 132 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-30
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kufel Marcin |
00:33:41,0 | 177 | 1979 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Polak Sebastian |
00:33:51,0 | 240 | 1980 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Nożyński Dariusz |
00:33:57,0 | 221 | 1980 | Warszawa | DCS.PL |
4 | Bryła Krzysztof |
00:37:24,0 | 105 | 1979 | | Byledobiec Anin |
5 | Ryś Dariusz |
00:42:08,0 | 179 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
6 | Sawicki Łukasz |
00:42:21,0 | 234 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
7 | Bańbura Piotr |
00:43:01,0 | 126 | 1979 | | Pasat Końskie |
8 | Sielecki Grzegorz |
00:46:18,0 | 225 | 1978 | Opatów | |
9 | Górski Marcin |
00:47:09,0 | 113 | 1980 | | Szalejące Zające |
10 | Plak Dariusz |
00:47:22,0 | 186 | 1981 | | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
11 | Walczak Sławomir |
00:49:54,0 | 200 | 1978 | Warszawa | |
12 | Korzętkowski Adam |
00:50:33,0 | 242 | 1979 | | UNTS Warszawa |
13 | Markowski Kazimierz |
00:51:31,0 | 163 | 1981 | | Marcovia Marki |
14 | Biela Wojciech |
00:51:36,0 | 241 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
15 | Podgórski Paweł |
00:52:29,0 | 243 | 1981 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
16 | Staniszewski Rafał |
00:56:53,0 | 169 | 1979 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
17 | Jaśkiewicz Marek |
00:56:58,0 | 118 | 1978 | | UKS Gepard |
18 | Burdyński Kryspin |
00:59:17,0 | 216 | 1979 | | UKS Gepard |
Mężczyźni M-35
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Szrajner Piotr |
00:35:11,0 | 261 | 1974 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Mierzejewski Krzysztof |
00:35:29,0 | 125 | 1976 | | Yulo Run Team Siedlce |
3 | Przepióra Sebastian |
00:35:38,0 | 194 | 1973 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
4 | Ignatowicz Andrzej |
00:38:30,0 | 114 | 1974 | | Trucht Tarchomin Team |
5 | Mulik Piotr |
00:38:38,0 | 122 | 1975 | Łacha | |
6 | Kłósek Tomasz |
00:39:11,0 | 224 | 1974 | | Accelerate Warszawa |
7 | Płachciński Patryk |
00:39:26,0 | 182 | 1974 | | Era Running Team |
8 | Suchocki Michał |
00:39:35,0 | 258 | 1976 | Warszawa | 12tri.pl |
9 | Kącki Paweł |
00:39:41,0 | 238 | 1975 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
10 | Widłak Janusz |
00:41:14,0 | 180 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
11 | Nadolski Dariusz |
00:43:05,0 | 136 | 1974 | | KB Promyk Ciechanów |
12 | Knap Arkadiusz |
00:44:48,0 | 188 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
13 | Dąbrowski Jarosław |
00:45:07,0 | 160 | 1973 | | 4F Sport Performance |
14 | Krzesak Adam |
00:46:24,0 | 210 | 1974 | Warszawa | IM 2010 |
15 | Kamiński Robert |
00:47:20,0 | 257 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
16 | Zęgota Grzegorz |
00:48:04,0 | 232 | 1972 | Warszawa | |
17 | Machnacki Michał |
00:48:49,0 | 106 | 1976 | | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
18 | Stawowy Tomasz |
00:49:58,0 | 145 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
19 | Gettlich Piotr |
00:50:01,0 | 146 | 1975 | Warszawa - Bemowo | |
20 | Śliwa Mirosław |
00:51:28,0 | 120 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
21 | Śmigiera Adam |
00:51:55,0 | 231 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
22 | Wielgo Przybysław |
00:52:56,0 | 130 | 1973 | | UKS Gepard |
23 | Godlewski Krzysztof |
00:58:04,0 | 237 | 1973 | | OSP Ołtarze Gołacze |
Mężczyźni M-40
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Starzyński Wojciech |
00:36:57,0 | 205 | 1971 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Oworuszko Jarek |
00:39:46,0 | 138 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
3 | Nojszewski Kazimierz |
00:42:31,0 | 165 | 1968 | | Byledobiec Anin |
4 | Kaczorowski Maciej |
00:43:18,0 | 128 | 1969 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Fun Swim |
5 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam |
00:43:21,0 | 208 | 1967 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
6 | Popis Piotr |
00:44:47,0 | 108 | 1970 | | Na Zdrowie Kozienice |
7 | Grochowalski Tomasz |
00:46:19,0 | 191 | 1968 | | |
8 | Kłos Ireneusz |
00:46:31,0 | 109 | 1969 | | |
9 | Siemiński Tomasz |
00:46:56,0 | 229 | 1971 | Truskaw | |
10 | Puławski Bogusław |
00:48:18,0 | 220 | 1968 | | |
11 | Szlendak Krzysztof |
00:53:08,0 | 212 | 1968 | | UNTS Warszawa |
12 | Olej Tomasz |
00:54:41,0 | 198 | 1969 | Magdalenka | |
13 | Orzeszek Krzysztof |
00:56:26,0 | 13 | 1970 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | UKS Gepard |
Mężczyźni M-45
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Gardener Jacek |
00:37:13,0 | 223 | 1966 | | Accelerate Warszawa |
2 | Ziółkowski Jacek |
00:37:58,0 | 111 | 1966 | | KB ActiveSports Warszawa |
3 | Leśniak Adam |
00:38:06,0 | 217 | 1965 | | Byledobiec Anin |
4 | Kraszewski Wojciech |
00:43:57,0 | 2 | 1965 | Warszawa | Super Linia |
5 | Kieslich Mariusz |
00:45:27,0 | 184 | 1962 | | Brylant Kórnik |
6 | Stolarski Paweł |
00:53:34,0 | 192 | 1964 | Jabłonna | |
7 | Bruszkiewicz Mirosław |
00:56:56,0 | 119 | 1965 | Legionowo | |
Mężczyźni M-50
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Drabczyk Szymon |
00:37:21,0 | 166 | 1960 | Warszawa - Śródmieście | |
2 | Kociszewski Krzysztof |
00:41:30,0 | 196 | 1959 | | Warszawiaky |
3 | Nartowski Jan |
00:46:03,0 | 143 | 1959 | Józefosław | |
4 | Jezierski Jan |
00:46:26,0 | 190 | 1957 | Warszawa | |
5 | Nowakowski Mariusz |
00:47:17,0 | 30 | 1960 | | Polska Biega |
6 | Kuczyński Andrzej |
00:47:30,0 | 201 | 1960 | | Lasek Bielański Team |
7 | Kozłowski Roman |
00:47:50,0 | 202 | 1957 | | Warszawiaky |
8 | Stefański Dariusz |
00:49:16,0 | 167 | 1961 | Warszawa - Ochota | |
9 | Michalski Janusz |
00:51:44,0 | 31 | 1957 | | Żoliborz Biega |
10 | Gilewicz Mirosław |
01:06:44,0 | 171 | 1961 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-55
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Barewski Bogdan |
00:39:16,0 | 141 | 1954 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | OTK Rzeźnik |
2 | Piątek Bogdan |
00:42:44,0 | 127 | 1953 | | Lechici Zielonka |
3 | Brzozowski Andrzej |
00:45:22,0 | 150 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
4 | Sutarczyk Marek |
00:46:57,0 | 153 | 1955 | | Bemovia |
5 | Kuczkowski Jerzy |
00:47:31,0 | 164 | 1956 | | GOSiR Ożarów Maz. |
6 | Bukowski Janusz |
00:48:01,0 | 168 | 1956 | | Gazownia Warszawska |
7 | Kostecki Wiesław |
00:48:56,0 | 134 | 1955 | | KB Pimar Legionowo |
8 | Balcerzak Andrzej |
00:49:07,0 | 152 | 1953 | Warszawa | |
9 | Mazurczyk Zbyszek |
00:57:08,0 | 195 | 1956 | | WTT Warszawa |
10 | Michalik Wojciech |
01:04:01,0 | 253 | 1956 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | KB Galeria |
Mężczyźni M-60
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof |
00:41:45,0 | 187 | 1950 | | Accelerate |
2 | Korzonkowski Zbigniew |
00:43:35,0 | 103 | 1950 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Kęcik Janusz |
00:44:45,0 | 204 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
4 | Dobrowolski Krzysztof |
00:45:11,0 | 170 | 1951 | | |
5 | Kacprowski Tadeusz |
00:45:37,0 | 206 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
6 | Maldis Marek |
00:50:09,0 | 226 | 1949 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | Lasek Bielański Team |
7 | Siliniewicz Piotr |
00:50:22,0 | 140 | 1948 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | KB Orientuz |
8 | Połaski Leszek |
00:51:26,0 | 203 | 1947 | Warszawa | |
9 | Krawczyński Jacek |
01:02:42,0 | 117 | 1947 | | |
10 | Kalinowski Janusz |
01:03:54,0 | 174 | 1950 | | Królewski KB Warszawa |
Mężczyźni M-65
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Starzyński Andrzej |
00:48:53,0 | 207 | 1942 | | KB Droga |
2 | Tokarzewski Stanisław |
00:50:51,0 | 144 | 1946 | Komorów | |
3 | Sarnecki Jerzy |
00:56:09,0 | 151 | 1946 | | |
4 | Tomasik Janusz |
01:04:07,0 | 8 | 1943 | Warszawa - Żoliborz | |
5 | Moszkowicz Eugeniusz |
01:04:54,0 | 147 | 1942 | | ABC Kondycja |
6 | Noworyta Jacek |
01:05:47,0 | 124 | 1942 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-70
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Fido Jerzy |
01:01:42,0 | 123 | 1939 | | Lechici Zielonka |
|