|
II Bieg ENTRE.PL - 10 km 02-06-2007
Wyniki
Wersja do druku
Kategoria drużynowa
Miejsce |
Nazwa klubu |
Czas |
1 | ENTRE.PL Team | 2:17:28,0 | 2 | KB Gymnasion | 2:45:31,0 | 3 | KB Galeria | 3:10:34,0 | 4 | Kopytko | 3:18:32,0 | 5 | biegajznami.pl | 3:27:20,0 |
Kategoria open
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kufel Marcin |
0:31:50,0 | 33 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Wróblewski Jan Marian |
0:32:40,0 | 43 | 1980 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Gardener Jacek |
0:34:18,0 | 102 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
4 | Celiński Alex |
0:34:35,0 | 40 | 1984 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
5 | Polak Sebastian |
0:35:45,0 | 73 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
6 | Celiński Robert |
0:36:15,0 | 41 | 1979 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
7 | Zawadzak Zbigniew |
0:36:20,0 | 5 | 1962 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
8 | Cześnik Maria |
0:36:23,0 | 117 | 1977 | Warszawa | Weltour |
9 | Król Dariusz |
0:36:25,0 | 47 | 1964 | Wołomin | Towarzystwo Aktywny Relaks |
10 | Drabczyk Szymon |
0:36:30,0 | 60 | 1960 | | |
11 | Kęciek Marcin |
0:36:38,0 | 32 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
12 | Karczewski Sylwester |
0:36:50,0 | 31 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
13 | Nowocień Jacek |
0:36:57,0 | 69 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
14 | Zach Paweł |
0:37:31,0 | 46 | 1968 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
15 | Rożnowski Darek |
0:37:32,0 | 89 | 1970 | Warszawa | Art Profi |
16 | Sieradzki Rafał |
0:38:11,0 | 57 | 1977 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
17 | Sypek Agnieszka |
0:38:15,0 | 83 | 1972 | Warszawa | AMD NTT System |
18 | Kępiński Maksymilian |
0:38:45,0 | 84 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
19 | Szrajner Piotr |
0:38:46,0 | 42 | 1974 | Warszawa | FITNESSJA.PL |
20 | Kotlarz Paweł |
0:39:17,0 | 120 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
21 | Różycki Bartłomiej |
0:39:18,0 | 25 | 1990 | Warszawa | "Lechici" Zielonka |
22 | Żyto Maciej |
0:39:39,0 | 24 | 1974 | Pruszków | TCP Velmar |
23 | Waglowski Wojciech |
0:40:03,0 | 36 | 1978 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
24 | Ziółkowski Jacek |
0:40:04,0 | 86 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
25 | Słoma Marcin |
0:40:06,0 | 118 | 1968 | Warszawa | Weltour |
26 | Andres Beata |
0:40:07,0 | 30 | 1975 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
27 | Matuszak Jacek |
0:40:17,0 | 75 | 1966 | Warszawa | FBI |
28 | Mościcki Radosław |
0:40:32,0 | 51 | 1975 | Józefosław | KB Galeria |
29 | Pokorski Marek |
0:40:45,0 | 79 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
30 | Kumoch Jakub |
0:40:59,0 | 112 | 1975 | Warszawa | Przeciętność Służew |
31 | Kieszek Tadeusz |
0:41:09,0 | 52 | 1956 | Ożarow Mazowiecki | K.S. Ożarowianka |
32 | Rosa Dariusz |
0:41:10,0 | 6 | 1965 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
33 | Piotrowski Andrzej |
0:41:30,0 | 39 | 1972 | Warsawa | Uka.pl |
34 | Balcerzak Andrzej |
0:41:33,0 | 121 | 1953 | Warszawa | SBM Wardom |
35 | Reszke Michał |
0:41:37,0 | 87 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
36 | Różycki Konrad |
0:41:42,0 | 26 | 1962 | Warszawa | "Lechici" Zielonka |
37 | Szymański Artur |
0:41:51,0 | 110 | 1977 | Warszawa | Art Profi |
38 | Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz |
0:42:03,0 | 54 | 1952 | Łowicz | |
39 | Bąkowski Łukasz |
0:42:49,0 | 113 | 1982 | Podosowa | 3Bzab DW Ląd |
40 | Reda Sławomir |
0:42:57,0 | 85 | 1958 | Warszawa | KBP PASJA Warszawa |
41 | Kacprowski Tadeusz |
0:42:59,0 | 37 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
42 | Wójcik Piotr |
0:43:10,0 | 103 | 1965 | WARSZAWA | |
43 | Jarosiewicz Paweł |
0:43:11,0 | 111 | 1990 | Warszawa | RKS SKRA Warszawa |
44 | Gąsowski Piotr |
0:43:12,0 | 104 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
45 | Cieślawski Jan |
0:43:36,0 | 15 | 1975 | Warszawa | Polna Warszawa |
46 | Krupiński Tomasz |
0:44:02,0 | 38 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
47 | Kułakowski Marek |
0:44:06,0 | 19 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | |
48 | Duval Michel |
0:44:17,0 | 61 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
49 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz |
0:44:22,0 | 67 | 1967 | Warszawa | Warszawa Targówek |
50 | Bożko Marcin |
0:44:34,0 | 71 | 1978 | Krasnystaw | |
51 | Krzesak Adam |
0:44:43,0 | 108 | 1974 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
52 | Łapiński Radosław |
0:44:48,0 | 2 | 1972 | Józefów | ENTRE.PL Team |
53 | Subocz Piotr |
0:44:49,0 | 55 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
54 | Starzyński Daniel |
0:44:56,0 | 45 | 1968 | Bielsko-Biała | KB Droga |
55 | Jabłonowski Krzysztof |
0:44:58,0 | 48 | 1967 | Warszawa Białołęka | |
56 | Opowicz Marzena |
0:44:59,0 | 74 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
57 | Dołęga Jan |
0:45:11,0 | 115 | 1972 | Warszawa | FLORA TEAM |
58 | Hałas Maciej |
0:45:22,0 | 76 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
59 | Starzyński Andrzej |
0:45:40,0 | 95 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB Droga |
60 | Kaczmarek Robert |
0:45:46,0 | 91 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
61 | Kaśmierczak Bartłomiej |
0:46:30,0 | 101 | 1976 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
62 | Prądzyński Dariusz |
0:46:59,0 | 56 | 1954 | Warszawa | Laska Baśki |
63 | Szweda Jan |
0:47:17,0 | 50 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
64 | Kęcik Janusz |
0:47:23,0 | 13 | 1951 | Warszawa | Team Herbalife |
65 | Czarnecki Tomasz |
0:47:31,0 | 62 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
66 | Porayski-Pomsta Piotr |
0:47:38,0 | 29 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
67 | Litwiniuk Jakub |
0:47:52,0 | 59 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
68 | Miszczuk Luiza |
0:47:58,0 | 68 | 1974 | Warszawa | Warszawa Targówek |
69 | Lisicki Marcin |
0:48:11,0 | 92 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
70 | Wasilik Tomasz |
0:48:38,0 | 90 | 1973 | Waszawa | Kopytko |
71 | Zalewski Marcin |
0:48:43,0 | 9 | 1987 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
72 | Makowski Tadeusz |
0:48:51,0 | 105 | 1952 | Warszawa Mokotów | |
73 | Kęciek Grzegorz |
0:48:56,0 | 81 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
74 | Muzyka Barbara |
0:49:09,0 | 119 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
75 | Wąsowska Anna |
0:49:42,0 | 72 | 1978 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
76 | Olewiecki Adam |
0:49:49,0 | 66 | 1982 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
77 | Dobkowska Anna |
0:49:58,0 | 80 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
78 | Brzozowska Agata |
0:49:59,0 | 93 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
79 | Pawłowska-Pojawa Anna |
0:50:02,0 | 27 | 1976 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
80 | Karlak Andrzej |
0:50:02,0 | 99 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
81 | Guzek Tomasz |
0:50:28,0 | 10 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
82 | Misiak Tomasz |
0:50:31,0 | 97 | 1979 | | FLORA TEAM |
83 | Witek Ewa |
0:50:36,0 | 18 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
84 | Zarzycki Zdzisław |
0:50:46,0 | 22 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
85 | Piątkowska Natalia |
0:50:50,0 | 49 | 1990 | Wołomin | KB Huragan Wołomin |
86 | Hulanicka Irina |
0:51:44,0 | 77 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
87 | Hulanicki Andrzej |
0:51:45,0 | 78 | 1958 | Warszawa | TKKF Piaski |
88 | Mazurkiewicz Szymon |
0:51:59,0 | 116 | 1969 | Warszawa-Bielany | |
89 | Karłowicz Anna |
0:52:16,0 | 107 | 1953 | Warszawa | Warszawa Wola |
90 | Bonacchi Silvia |
0:52:22,0 | 34 | 1966 | Łomianki | ENTRE.PL Team |
91 | Pawłowska Jolanta |
0:52:32,0 | 35 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
92 | Skirgajło-Krajewski Kasper |
0:52:40,0 | 65 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
93 | Krawczyński Jacek |
0:53:01,0 | 14 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
94 | Jasiński Michał |
0:53:07,0 | 70 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
95 | Szostakowski Jarosław |
0:53:08,0 | 11 | 1967 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
96 | Czudowski Tomasz |
0:53:15,0 | 114 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
97 | Srebrzyński Cezary |
0:53:24,0 | 16 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
98 | Duszyński Zbigniew |
0:53:57,0 | 58 | 1939 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
99 | Piwkowski Piotr |
0:54:01,0 | 17 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
100 | Gralicki Pawel |
0:54:15,0 | 88 | 1979 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
101 | Noworyta Jacek |
0:55:00,0 | 109 | 1942 | Warszawa | |
102 | Powałka Grzegorz |
0:55:10,0 | 100 | 1962 | Warszawa | CROSS |
103 | Kostrzębski Paweł |
0:55:11,0 | 44 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
104 | Zygadło Piotr |
0:55:40,0 | 3 | 1982 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
105 | Malarczyk Agata |
0:55:50,0 | 82 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
106 | Małachowska Małgorzata |
0:55:57,0 | 63 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
107 | Jeliński Marcin |
0:55:59,0 | 64 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
108 | Bilbin Jarosław |
0:55:59,0 | 96 | 1976 | Szczecin | Acca W |
109 | Zarzycka Monika |
0:57:38,0 | 21 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
110 | Gorsiak Edward |
0:57:51,0 | 23 | 1959 | Warszawa | Warszawa-Tarchomin |
111 | Brzozowski Karol |
0:57:53,0 | 94 | 1972 | | |
112 | Chodyra-Piast Zuzanna |
0:58:18,0 | 106 | 1973 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
113 | Rymuza Piotr |
0:58:50,0 | 8 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
114 | Rymuza Jacek |
0:58:58,0 | 7 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
115 | Michalik Wojciech |
0:59:29,0 | 98 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
116 | Łuksza Wiesław |
1:00:40,0 | 53 | 1941 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
Kobiety
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Cześnik Maria |
0:36:23,0 | 117 | 1977 | Warszawa | Weltour |
2 | Sypek Agnieszka |
0:38:15,0 | 83 | 1972 | Warszawa | AMD NTT System |
3 | Andres Beata |
0:40:07,0 | 30 | 1975 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
4 | Opowicz Marzena |
0:44:59,0 | 74 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
5 | Miszczuk Luiza |
0:47:58,0 | 68 | 1974 | Warszawa | Warszawa Targówek |
6 | Muzyka Barbara |
0:49:09,0 | 119 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
7 | Wąsowska Anna |
0:49:42,0 | 72 | 1978 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
8 | Dobkowska Anna |
0:49:58,0 | 80 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
9 | Brzozowska Agata |
0:49:59,0 | 93 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
10 | Pawłowska-Pojawa Anna |
0:50:02,0 | 27 | 1976 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
11 | Witek Ewa |
0:50:36,0 | 18 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
12 | Piątkowska Natalia |
0:50:50,0 | 49 | 1990 | Wołomin | KB Huragan Wołomin |
13 | Hulanicka Irina |
0:51:44,0 | 77 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
14 | Karłowicz Anna |
0:52:16,0 | 107 | 1953 | Warszawa | Warszawa Wola |
15 | Bonacchi Silvia |
0:52:22,0 | 34 | 1966 | Łomianki | ENTRE.PL Team |
16 | Pawłowska Jolanta |
0:52:32,0 | 35 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
17 | Malarczyk Agata |
0:55:50,0 | 82 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
18 | Małachowska Małgorzata |
0:55:57,0 | 63 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
19 | Zarzycka Monika |
0:57:38,0 | 21 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
20 | Chodyra-Piast Zuzanna |
0:58:18,0 | 106 | 1973 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
Mężczyźni
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kufel Marcin |
0:31:50,0 | 33 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Wróblewski Jan Marian |
0:32:40,0 | 43 | 1980 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Gardener Jacek |
0:34:18,0 | 102 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
4 | Celiński Alex |
0:34:35,0 | 40 | 1984 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
5 | Polak Sebastian |
0:35:45,0 | 73 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
6 | Celiński Robert |
0:36:15,0 | 41 | 1979 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
7 | Zawadzak Zbigniew |
0:36:20,0 | 5 | 1962 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
8 | Król Dariusz |
0:36:25,0 | 47 | 1964 | Wołomin | Towarzystwo Aktywny Relaks |
9 | Drabczyk Szymon |
0:36:30,0 | 60 | 1960 | | |
10 | Kęciek Marcin |
0:36:38,0 | 32 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
11 | Karczewski Sylwester |
0:36:50,0 | 31 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
12 | Nowocień Jacek |
0:36:57,0 | 69 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
13 | Zach Paweł |
0:37:31,0 | 46 | 1968 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
14 | Rożnowski Darek |
0:37:32,0 | 89 | 1970 | Warszawa | Art Profi |
15 | Sieradzki Rafał |
0:38:11,0 | 57 | 1977 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
16 | Kępiński Maksymilian |
0:38:45,0 | 84 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
17 | Szrajner Piotr |
0:38:46,0 | 42 | 1974 | Warszawa | FITNESSJA.PL |
18 | Kotlarz Paweł |
0:39:17,0 | 120 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
19 | Różycki Bartłomiej |
0:39:18,0 | 25 | 1990 | Warszawa | "Lechici" Zielonka |
20 | Żyto Maciej |
0:39:39,0 | 24 | 1974 | Pruszków | TCP Velmar |
21 | Waglowski Wojciech |
0:40:03,0 | 36 | 1978 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
22 | Ziółkowski Jacek |
0:40:04,0 | 86 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
23 | Słoma Marcin |
0:40:06,0 | 118 | 1968 | Warszawa | Weltour |
24 | Matuszak Jacek |
0:40:17,0 | 75 | 1966 | Warszawa | FBI |
25 | Mościcki Radosław |
0:40:32,0 | 51 | 1975 | Józefosław | KB Galeria |
26 | Pokorski Marek |
0:40:45,0 | 79 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
27 | Kumoch Jakub |
0:40:59,0 | 112 | 1975 | Warszawa | Przeciętność Służew |
28 | Kieszek Tadeusz |
0:41:09,0 | 52 | 1956 | Ożarow Mazowiecki | K.S. Ożarowianka |
29 | Rosa Dariusz |
0:41:10,0 | 6 | 1965 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
30 | Piotrowski Andrzej |
0:41:30,0 | 39 | 1972 | Warsawa | Uka.pl |
31 | Balcerzak Andrzej |
0:41:33,0 | 121 | 1953 | Warszawa | SBM Wardom |
32 | Reszke Michał |
0:41:37,0 | 87 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
33 | Różycki Konrad |
0:41:42,0 | 26 | 1962 | Warszawa | "Lechici" Zielonka |
34 | Szymański Artur |
0:41:51,0 | 110 | 1977 | Warszawa | Art Profi |
35 | Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz |
0:42:03,0 | 54 | 1952 | Łowicz | |
36 | Bąkowski Łukasz |
0:42:49,0 | 113 | 1982 | Podosowa | 3Bzab DW Ląd |
37 | Reda Sławomir |
0:42:57,0 | 85 | 1958 | Warszawa | KBP PASJA Warszawa |
38 | Kacprowski Tadeusz |
0:42:59,0 | 37 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
39 | Wójcik Piotr |
0:43:10,0 | 103 | 1965 | WARSZAWA | |
40 | Jarosiewicz Paweł |
0:43:11,0 | 111 | 1990 | Warszawa | RKS SKRA Warszawa |
41 | Gąsowski Piotr |
0:43:12,0 | 104 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
42 | Cieślawski Jan |
0:43:36,0 | 15 | 1975 | Warszawa | Polna Warszawa |
43 | Krupiński Tomasz |
0:44:02,0 | 38 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
44 | Kułakowski Marek |
0:44:06,0 | 19 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | |
45 | Duval Michel |
0:44:17,0 | 61 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
46 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz |
0:44:22,0 | 67 | 1967 | Warszawa | Warszawa Targówek |
47 | Bożko Marcin |
0:44:34,0 | 71 | 1978 | Krasnystaw | |
48 | Krzesak Adam |
0:44:43,0 | 108 | 1974 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
49 | Łapiński Radosław |
0:44:48,0 | 2 | 1972 | Józefów | ENTRE.PL Team |
50 | Subocz Piotr |
0:44:49,0 | 55 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
51 | Starzyński Daniel |
0:44:56,0 | 45 | 1968 | Bielsko-Biała | KB Droga |
52 | Jabłonowski Krzysztof |
0:44:58,0 | 48 | 1967 | Warszawa Białołęka | |
53 | Dołęga Jan |
0:45:11,0 | 115 | 1972 | Warszawa | FLORA TEAM |
54 | Hałas Maciej |
0:45:22,0 | 76 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
55 | Starzyński Andrzej |
0:45:40,0 | 95 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB Droga |
56 | Kaczmarek Robert |
0:45:46,0 | 91 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
57 | Kaśmierczak Bartłomiej |
0:46:30,0 | 101 | 1976 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
58 | Prądzyński Dariusz |
0:46:59,0 | 56 | 1954 | Warszawa | Laska Baśki |
59 | Szweda Jan |
0:47:17,0 | 50 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
60 | Kęcik Janusz |
0:47:23,0 | 13 | 1951 | Warszawa | Team Herbalife |
61 | Czarnecki Tomasz |
0:47:31,0 | 62 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
62 | Porayski-Pomsta Piotr |
0:47:38,0 | 29 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
63 | Litwiniuk Jakub |
0:47:52,0 | 59 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
64 | Lisicki Marcin |
0:48:11,0 | 92 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
65 | Wasilik Tomasz |
0:48:38,0 | 90 | 1973 | Waszawa | Kopytko |
66 | Zalewski Marcin |
0:48:43,0 | 9 | 1987 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
67 | Makowski Tadeusz |
0:48:51,0 | 105 | 1952 | Warszawa Mokotów | |
68 | Kęciek Grzegorz |
0:48:56,0 | 81 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
69 | Olewiecki Adam |
0:49:49,0 | 66 | 1982 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
70 | Karlak Andrzej |
0:50:02,0 | 99 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
71 | Guzek Tomasz |
0:50:28,0 | 10 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
72 | Misiak Tomasz |
0:50:31,0 | 97 | 1979 | | FLORA TEAM |
73 | Zarzycki Zdzisław |
0:50:46,0 | 22 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
74 | Hulanicki Andrzej |
0:51:45,0 | 78 | 1958 | Warszawa | TKKF Piaski |
75 | Mazurkiewicz Szymon |
0:51:59,0 | 116 | 1969 | Warszawa-Bielany | |
76 | Skirgajło-Krajewski Kasper |
0:52:40,0 | 65 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
77 | Krawczyński Jacek |
0:53:01,0 | 14 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
78 | Jasiński Michał |
0:53:07,0 | 70 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
79 | Szostakowski Jarosław |
0:53:08,0 | 11 | 1967 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
80 | Czudowski Tomasz |
0:53:15,0 | 114 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
81 | Srebrzyński Cezary |
0:53:24,0 | 16 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
82 | Duszyński Zbigniew |
0:53:57,0 | 58 | 1939 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
83 | Piwkowski Piotr |
0:54:01,0 | 17 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
84 | Gralicki Pawel |
0:54:15,0 | 88 | 1979 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
85 | Noworyta Jacek |
0:55:00,0 | 109 | 1942 | Warszawa | |
86 | Powałka Grzegorz |
0:55:10,0 | 100 | 1962 | Warszawa | CROSS |
87 | Kostrzębski Paweł |
0:55:11,0 | 44 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
88 | Zygadło Piotr |
0:55:40,0 | 3 | 1982 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
89 | Jeliński Marcin |
0:55:59,0 | 64 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
90 | Bilbin Jarosław |
0:55:59,0 | 96 | 1976 | Szczecin | Acca W |
91 | Gorsiak Edward |
0:57:51,0 | 23 | 1959 | Warszawa | Warszawa-Tarchomin |
92 | Brzozowski Karol |
0:57:53,0 | 94 | 1972 | | |
93 | Rymuza Piotr |
0:58:50,0 | 8 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
94 | Rymuza Jacek |
0:58:58,0 | 7 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
95 | Michalik Wojciech |
0:59:29,0 | 98 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
96 | Łuksza Wiesław |
1:00:40,0 | 53 | 1941 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
Kobiety K-16
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Piątkowska Natalia |
0:50:50,0 | 49 | 1990 | Wołomin | KB Huragan Wołomin |
2 | Zarzycka Monika |
0:57:38,0 | 21 | 1988 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
Kobiety K-20
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Wąsowska Anna |
0:49:42,0 | 72 | 1978 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
2 | Małachowska Małgorzata |
0:55:57,0 | 63 | 1983 | Warszawa | |
Kobiety K-30
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Cześnik Maria |
0:36:23,0 | 117 | 1977 | Warszawa | Weltour |
2 | Sypek Agnieszka |
0:38:15,0 | 83 | 1972 | Warszawa | AMD NTT System |
3 | Andres Beata |
0:40:07,0 | 30 | 1975 | | ENTRE.PL Team |
4 | Miszczuk Luiza |
0:47:58,0 | 68 | 1974 | Warszawa | Warszawa Targówek |
5 | Muzyka Barbara |
0:49:09,0 | 119 | 1970 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
6 | Brzozowska Agata |
0:49:59,0 | 93 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
7 | Pawłowska-Pojawa Anna |
0:50:02,0 | 27 | 1976 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
8 | Witek Ewa |
0:50:36,0 | 18 | 1974 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
9 | Malarczyk Agata |
0:55:50,0 | 82 | 1975 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
10 | Chodyra-Piast Zuzanna |
0:58:18,0 | 106 | 1973 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
Kobiety K-40
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Opowicz Marzena |
0:44:59,0 | 74 | 1963 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
2 | Bonacchi Silvia |
0:52:22,0 | 34 | 1966 | Łomianki | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Pawłowska Jolanta |
0:52:32,0 | 35 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
Kobiety K-50
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Dobkowska Anna |
0:49:58,0 | 80 | 1951 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
2 | Hulanicka Irina |
0:51:44,0 | 77 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
3 | Karłowicz Anna |
0:52:16,0 | 107 | 1953 | Warszawa | Warszawa Wola |
Mężczyźni M-16
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Różycki Bartłomiej |
0:39:18,0 | 25 | 1990 | Warszawa | "Lechici" Zielonka |
2 | Jarosiewicz Paweł |
0:43:11,0 | 111 | 1990 | Warszawa | RKS SKRA Warszawa |
3 | Litwiniuk Jakub |
0:47:52,0 | 59 | 1990 | Warszawa | |
4 | Rymuza Jacek |
0:58:58,0 | 7 | 1989 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-20
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kufel Marcin |
0:31:50,0 | 33 | 1979 | Nowa Iwiczna | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Wróblewski Jan Marian |
0:32:40,0 | 43 | 1980 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Celiński Alex |
0:34:35,0 | 40 | 1984 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
4 | Polak Sebastian |
0:35:45,0 | 73 | 1980 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
5 | Celiński Robert |
0:36:15,0 | 41 | 1979 | Warszawa | Byledobiec Anin |
6 | Kęciek Marcin |
0:36:38,0 | 32 | 1985 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
7 | Kępiński Maksymilian |
0:38:45,0 | 84 | 1984 | Warszawa | |
8 | Waglowski Wojciech |
0:40:03,0 | 36 | 1978 | Warszawa | SBBP.PL |
9 | Reszke Michał |
0:41:37,0 | 87 | 1980 | Warszawa | |
10 | Bąkowski Łukasz |
0:42:49,0 | 113 | 1982 | Podosowa | 3Bzab DW Ląd |
11 | Bożko Marcin |
0:44:34,0 | 71 | 1978 | Krasnystaw | |
12 | Czarnecki Tomasz |
0:47:31,0 | 62 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
13 | Zalewski Marcin |
0:48:43,0 | 9 | 1987 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
14 | Kęciek Grzegorz |
0:48:56,0 | 81 | 1981 | Warszawa | |
15 | Olewiecki Adam |
0:49:49,0 | 66 | 1982 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
16 | Misiak Tomasz |
0:50:31,0 | 97 | 1979 | | FLORA TEAM |
17 | Piwkowski Piotr |
0:54:01,0 | 17 | 1979 | Warszawa | |
18 | Gralicki Pawel |
0:54:15,0 | 88 | 1979 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
19 | Zygadło Piotr |
0:55:40,0 | 3 | 1982 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
20 | Jeliński Marcin |
0:55:59,0 | 64 | 1982 | Warszawa | |
Mężczyźni M-30
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Zach Paweł |
0:37:31,0 | 46 | 1968 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
2 | Rożnowski Darek |
0:37:32,0 | 89 | 1970 | Warszawa | Art Profi |
3 | Sieradzki Rafał |
0:38:11,0 | 57 | 1977 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
4 | Szrajner Piotr |
0:38:46,0 | 42 | 1974 | Warszawa | FITNESSJA.PL |
5 | Kotlarz Paweł |
0:39:17,0 | 120 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
6 | Żyto Maciej |
0:39:39,0 | 24 | 1974 | Pruszków | TCP Velmar |
7 | Słoma Marcin |
0:40:06,0 | 118 | 1968 | Warszawa | Weltour |
8 | Mościcki Radosław |
0:40:32,0 | 51 | 1975 | Józefosław | KB Galeria |
9 | Pokorski Marek |
0:40:45,0 | 79 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
10 | Kumoch Jakub |
0:40:59,0 | 112 | 1975 | Warszawa | Przeciętność Służew |
11 | Piotrowski Andrzej |
0:41:30,0 | 39 | 1972 | Warsawa | Uka.pl |
12 | Szymański Artur |
0:41:51,0 | 110 | 1977 | Warszawa | Art Profi |
13 | Cieślawski Jan |
0:43:36,0 | 15 | 1975 | Warszawa | Polna Warszawa |
14 | Krupiński Tomasz |
0:44:02,0 | 38 | 1971 | Warszawa | |
15 | Duval Michel |
0:44:17,0 | 61 | 1968 | Warszawa | |
16 | Krzesak Adam |
0:44:43,0 | 108 | 1974 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
17 | Łapiński Radosław |
0:44:48,0 | 2 | 1972 | Józefów | ENTRE.PL Team |
18 | Subocz Piotr |
0:44:49,0 | 55 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
19 | Starzyński Daniel |
0:44:56,0 | 45 | 1968 | Bielsko-Biała | KB Droga |
20 | Dołęga Jan |
0:45:11,0 | 115 | 1972 | Warszawa | FLORA TEAM |
21 | Kaczmarek Robert |
0:45:46,0 | 91 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
22 | Kaśmierczak Bartłomiej |
0:46:30,0 | 101 | 1976 | Warszawa | Kopytko |
23 | Lisicki Marcin |
0:48:11,0 | 92 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
24 | Wasilik Tomasz |
0:48:38,0 | 90 | 1973 | Waszawa | Kopytko |
25 | Guzek Tomasz |
0:50:28,0 | 10 | 1974 | Warszawa | |
26 | Mazurkiewicz Szymon |
0:51:59,0 | 116 | 1969 | Warszawa-Bielany | |
27 | Skirgajło-Krajewski Kasper |
0:52:40,0 | 65 | 1973 | Warszawa | |
28 | Jasiński Michał |
0:53:07,0 | 70 | 1976 | Warszawa | |
29 | Czudowski Tomasz |
0:53:15,0 | 114 | 1977 | Warszawa | |
30 | Srebrzyński Cezary |
0:53:24,0 | 16 | 1970 | Warszawa | |
31 | Bilbin Jarosław |
0:55:59,0 | 96 | 1976 | Szczecin | Acca W |
32 | Brzozowski Karol |
0:57:53,0 | 94 | 1972 | | |
Mężczyźni M-40
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Gardener Jacek |
0:34:18,0 | 102 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Pimar Legionowo |
2 | Zawadzak Zbigniew |
0:36:20,0 | 5 | 1962 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
3 | Król Dariusz |
0:36:25,0 | 47 | 1964 | Wołomin | Towarzystwo Aktywny Relaks |
4 | Drabczyk Szymon |
0:36:30,0 | 60 | 1960 | | |
5 | Karczewski Sylwester |
0:36:50,0 | 31 | 1959 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
6 | Nowocień Jacek |
0:36:57,0 | 69 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | GLKS Nadarzyn |
7 | Ziółkowski Jacek |
0:40:04,0 | 86 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
8 | Matuszak Jacek |
0:40:17,0 | 75 | 1966 | Warszawa | FBI |
9 | Rosa Dariusz |
0:41:10,0 | 6 | 1965 | Warszawa | ENTRE.PL Team |
10 | Różycki Konrad |
0:41:42,0 | 26 | 1962 | Warszawa | "Lechici" Zielonka |
11 | Reda Sławomir |
0:42:57,0 | 85 | 1958 | Warszawa | KBP PASJA Warszawa |
12 | Wójcik Piotr |
0:43:10,0 | 103 | 1965 | WARSZAWA | |
13 | Gąsowski Piotr |
0:43:12,0 | 104 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
14 | Kułakowski Marek |
0:44:06,0 | 19 | 1959 | Podkowa Leśna | |
15 | Miszczuk Arkadiusz |
0:44:22,0 | 67 | 1967 | Warszawa | Warszawa Targówek |
16 | Jabłonowski Krzysztof |
0:44:58,0 | 48 | 1967 | Warszawa Białołęka | |
17 | Hałas Maciej |
0:45:22,0 | 76 | 1965 | Warszawa | |
18 | Porayski-Pomsta Piotr |
0:47:38,0 | 29 | 1966 | Warszawa | |
19 | Karlak Andrzej |
0:50:02,0 | 99 | 1966 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
20 | Zarzycki Zdzisław |
0:50:46,0 | 22 | 1958 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | |
21 | Hulanicki Andrzej |
0:51:45,0 | 78 | 1958 | Warszawa | TKKF Piaski |
22 | Szostakowski Jarosław |
0:53:08,0 | 11 | 1967 | Warszawa | biegajznami.pl |
23 | Powałka Grzegorz |
0:55:10,0 | 100 | 1962 | Warszawa | CROSS |
24 | Kostrzębski Paweł |
0:55:11,0 | 44 | 1964 | Warszawa | |
25 | Gorsiak Edward |
0:57:51,0 | 23 | 1959 | Warszawa | Warszawa-Tarchomin |
Mężczyźni M-50
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Kieszek Tadeusz |
0:41:09,0 | 52 | 1956 | Ożarow Mazowiecki | K.S. Ożarowianka |
2 | Balcerzak Andrzej |
0:41:33,0 | 121 | 1953 | Warszawa | SBM Wardom |
3 | Kwaśniewski Włodzimierz |
0:42:03,0 | 54 | 1952 | Łowicz | |
4 | Kacprowski Tadeusz |
0:42:59,0 | 37 | 1951 | Warszawa | |
5 | Prądzyński Dariusz |
0:46:59,0 | 56 | 1954 | Warszawa | Laska Baśki |
6 | Szweda Jan |
0:47:17,0 | 50 | 1954 | Warszawa | |
7 | Kęcik Janusz |
0:47:23,0 | 13 | 1951 | Warszawa | Team Herbalife |
8 | Makowski Tadeusz |
0:48:51,0 | 105 | 1952 | Warszawa Mokotów | |
9 | Rymuza Piotr |
0:58:50,0 | 8 | 1956 | Warszawa | |
10 | Michalik Wojciech |
0:59:29,0 | 98 | 1956 | Warszawa | KB Galeria |
Mężczyźni M-60
Miejsce |
Nazwisko i imię |
Czas |
Nr startowy |
Rok urodz. |
Miasto |
Klub |
1 | Starzyński Andrzej |
0:45:40,0 | 95 | 1942 | Warszawa | KB Droga |
2 | Krawczyński Jacek |
0:53:01,0 | 14 | 1947 | Radziejowice-Słabomierz | |
3 | Duszyński Zbigniew |
0:53:57,0 | 58 | 1939 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
4 | Noworyta Jacek |
0:55:00,0 | 109 | 1942 | Warszawa | |
5 | Łuksza Wiesław |
1:00:40,0 | 53 | 1941 | Warszawa | KB Gymnasion |
|